bandeau événement

Jumping Harcour

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 03 - 06 June 2022

4 - Préparatoire

FFE Compet - 0.90m - Barème A sans chrono

Friday, 03 June 2022
12:15
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
3
Nicolas MOORTGAT
HELIUM DU LESME
HELIUM DU LESME
0 86.37
15.83€
1.
4
Anthony CHEMIN
HECTOR EAC
HECTOR EAC
0 92.84
15.83€
1.
6
Benoit GROS
GRIMM LA JONCHERE
GRIMM LA JONCHERE
0 84.45
15.83€
1.
14
Diane HEDARY
SAXOPHONE D'HULM
SAXOPHONE D'HULM
0 84.17
15.83€
1.
19
Laure ARTUS JACENKO
FREEDOM L
FREEDOM L
0 97.99
15.83€
1.
20
Claire LEGRAND
IDAHO MAJUSCULE
IDAHO MAJUSCULE
0 76.50
15.83€
1.
21
Laurent PRAQUIN
FIDESS DES LACS
FIDESS DES LACS
0 94.42
15.83€
1.
22
Thibaut LESIEUR
THAIS DU VAL FLEURI
THAIS DU VAL FLEURI
0 87.53
15.83€
1.
23
Lorrie DARCHE
CHEKIRA DE BELINE
CHEKIRA DE BELINE
0 80.71
15.83€
1.
26
Alexis LAVROV
FONTOMAS DE LABARBAIS
FONTOMAS DE LABARBAIS
0 83.10
15.83€
1.
27
Chrystale COUBLE
ELIOTROPE DE ST LEU Z
ELIOTROPE DE ST LEU Z
0 67.96
15.83€
1.
28
Sylvain PETRAROLI
SAPHIR DE MAZURE
SAPHIR DE MAZURE
0 72.75
15.83€
13.
9
Jennifer BOUILLAUD
QUINOA DU TRIEUX
QUINOA DU TRIEUX
1 99.59
14.
2
Chrystale COUBLE
CRONOS DE ST LEU Z
CRONOS DE ST LEU Z
4 86.38
14.
7
Marie CULIS
EARL GREY DE FUZELLE
EARL GREY DE FUZELLE
4 79.06
14.
11
Luyana HAMMADI
GUAPO DE LA HUTTE
GUAPO DE LA HUTTE
4 80.04
14.
15
Manon CULIS
HOPHELIA DES MAS
HOPHELIA DES MAS
4 94.63
14.
17
Victorine HAMIAUX
VICTORIE DE LANDETTA
VICTORIE DE LANDETTA
4 78.81
19.
33
Helene BRIERE
NEILA D'MOLGA
NEILA D'MOLGA
6 105.06
20.
1
Alexis LAVROV
POLAR BOY
POLAR BOY
12 81.90
21.
25
Marie Ange MERRIER
VRESTAR REBERO
VRESTAR REBERO
15 123.98
22.
18
Pauline LEFEVRE
GOMER VAN DEN KATTEN EECK
GOMER VAN DEN KATTEN EECK
16 111.78
10
Didier FOSSE
NEILA D'MOLGA
NEILA D'MOLGA
EL
12
Maud COLIN NOESSER
CIROCCO DU LINON
CIROCCO DU LINON
EL
29
Alice LABOUZE
CESSA CASTEL
CESSA CASTEL
EL
5
Juliette VIGNAUD
FLY HIGH ST SIMEON
FLY HIGH ST SIMEON
NP
8
Louli SURAY
CON AIR Z
CON AIR Z
NP
13
Maxime VILLERET
HURRICANE GOLD
HURRICANE GOLD
NP
16
Anna MAGDELEINAT
ASTRALE DE SULPICE
ASTRALE DE SULPICE
NP
24
Eva CIREFICE
ARMANI
ARMANI
NP
30
Claire FRANZONI
LEVITA VD BISSCHOP
LEVITA VD BISSCHOP
NP
31
Claire FRANZONI
CHARLIE
CHARLIE
NP
32
Capucine CHANON
MANDERLAY AA
MANDERLAY AA
NP