bandeau événement

Jumping Bleau II - Championnat Régional

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 26 - 29 May 2022

52 - Poney 1 D - 14 ans et moins

Temps différé

Sunday, 29 May 2022
14:50
Carrière des Princes 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
3
Emmie MOTET
BONBEC DE KLEM
BONBEC DE KLEM
0 35.45
2.
33
Emmie MOTET
MONAMOUR
MONAMOUR
0 37.01
3.
12
Ninon SCHAAP LALOY
DALZANNE
DALZANNE
0 38.56
4.
30
Margaux DEFONTAINE
GENTIL LANDAI
GENTIL LANDAI
0 39.17
5.
14
Louanne LAPOMMERAY
DARWEEN DU LIN
DARWEEN DU LIN
0 39.83
6.
6
Elisa DISSAUX
GIPSY QUEEN DES MATIS
GIPSY QUEEN DES MATIS
0 40.43
7.
17
Aenor DUGAST DEVAUX
GOTHAM DE CIARA
GOTHAM DE CIARA
0 40.75
8.
5
Anais Mila CHAMBON
GAIA VITA
GAIA VITA
0 42.02
9.
7
Julie THOMAS
UASABI DE LEYRIEUX
UASABI DE LEYRIEUX
0 42.61
10.
13
Agathe VEILLARD
PRINCESS SAPHIRE
PRINCESS SAPHIRE
0 42.89
11.
23
Francois Louis MALAUSSENA
FLASHDANCE NEOTTIA
FLASHDANCE NEOTTIA
0 43.03
12.
26
Paola BEOT
BE THE BEST DE VAUPER
BE THE BEST DE VAUPER
0 43.71
13.
20
Cleonie BERRIE
CLONEYOGAN GIRL
CLONEYOGAN GIRL
0 44.75
14.
21
Lisa FOSSARD
ALADIN DE BELLOU
ALADIN DE BELLOU
0 45.28
15.
22
Jade ELHA
RENOMEE DE COGANE
RENOMEE DE COGANE
4 34.73
16.
31
Tom QUENQUA
ECLIPSE DU LAC
ECLIPSE DU LAC
4 37.33
17.
34
Valentin MITIEUS
DALZANNE
DALZANNE
4 38.62
18.
37
Ninon SCHAAP LALOY
TOPAZE LIGHT SUPREME
TOPAZE LIGHT SUPREME
4 39.67
19.
19
Olympe NICOLAS CORNS
ALLELOUYA BOIS HUBERT
ALLELOUYA BOIS HUBERT
4 40.07
20.
36
Noemie BOLATOGLU
DANETTE DE SOUVELLE
DANETTE DE SOUVELLE
4 41.06
21.
1
Romane DUPUIS
GOTCHA ARVEI
GOTCHA ARVEI
4 42.83
22.
11
Elyssa TAHRI
UMOUR DE NAELLE
UMOUR DE NAELLE
4 42.84
23.
8
Julie THIERRY
DONNA BELLA D'ESKAME
DONNA BELLA D'ESKAME
4 43.67
24.
35
Azema TENART
RODEO DU PARADIS
RODEO DU PARADIS
4 47.47
25.
10
Camille DA PALMA LOPES
FEE TUSSA MILIN RIANT
FEE TUSSA MILIN RIANT
4 47.92
26.
16
Zoe BURGUET
CHAMAN DE CLEMALINE
CHAMAN DE CLEMALINE
4 50.06
27.
15
Olivia REGISTO
FAN DE BEAUREGARD
FAN DE BEAUREGARD
4 55.31
28.
29
Lola SALMON
DJANGO DES LANDELLES
DJANGO DES LANDELLES
6 64.64
29.
18
Cleya POILLOT BOULET
BUCKINGHAM OAK
BUCKINGHAM OAK
8 39.89
30.
2
Timea VINTRAS
FLY'INLOVE DE THUBANE
FLY'INLOVE DE THUBANE
8 41.04
31.
27
Aurelie BERTHAULT
EDEN DE SOUVELLE
EDEN DE SOUVELLE
8 42.09
32.
9
Charlotte DOMINGIE
FANGIO DU GEVAUDAN
FANGIO DU GEVAUDAN
8 44.44
33.
24
Ael PETIT FOURNIER
COOLFIN SPARKLE
COOLFIN SPARKLE
8 50.43
34.
32
Justine GALLOIS
URIELLE ROCHE
URIELLE ROCHE
9 49.64
35.
25
Louise BARRET
FRIMOUSSE D'ARION
FRIMOUSSE D'ARION
12 72.78
36.
4
Lola SALMON
GAMBY DE L'AUBE
GAMBY DE L'AUBE
EL
28
Anais GILBERT FASSIN
TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE
TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE
EL