bandeau événement

Jumping Bleau II - Championnat Régional

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 26 - 29 May 2022

29 - Poney Elite D

Barème A au chrono

Saturday, 28 May 2022
10:20
Carrière des Princes 1
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
41
Laure MARTENS
SLIPER DE LA BUQUEUSE
SLIPER DE LA BUQUEUSE
0 59.04
2.
2
Juliette KOLTZ
TETARELLE GRAINDORGE
TETARELLE GRAINDORGE
0 59.88
3.
30
Louise RAOUL
PRINCE OPTIMUS
PRINCE OPTIMUS
0 61.37
4.
18
Leonie DAVEAU
SCARABEE
SCARABEE
0 62.36
5.
9
Emma DELERUE
TEA TIME ROCQ
TEA TIME ROCQ
0 63.32
6.
1
Lilou Margot BEUCHERIE
VODKA TOURNERIE
VODKA TOURNERIE
0 64.23
7.
25
Anais GILBERT FASSIN
TIVANO D'ELB
TIVANO D'ELB
0 64.93
8.
12
Assia MCHIRI
CROWNHILL LADY
CROWNHILL LADY
0 65.57
9.
54
Antoine SEIGNEUR
SANDCHO DE L'ETAPE
SANDCHO DE L'ETAPE
0 65.61
10.
47
Maxime PIERMAY
DELICE DORLAY
DELICE DORLAY
0 65.87
11.
36
Clara LOUIS
EUFTIE
EUFTIE
0 66.23
12.
23
Manon PELLETIER
BOREAL D'AVEN
BOREAL D'AVEN
0 66.77
13.
14
Katia BADER
GABBANA D'AS DE PIC
GABBANA D'AS DE PIC
0 67.00
14.
38
Quentin GRAMPEIX
BATISTA DU AIMELLE
BATISTA DU AIMELLE
0 67.02
15.
4
Elsa GIREAULT
VENEZZIA
VENEZZIA
0 67.31
16.
6
Hanae DUJARDIN
FARO DU MAUCOMBLE
FARO DU MAUCOMBLE
0 67.56
17.
19
Maelys DENIS
AL CAPONE DE GINEAU
AL CAPONE DE GINEAU
0 67.76
18.
43
Hanae PECOURT
CARTOON DU REAL
CARTOON DU REAL
0 68.83
19.
13
Thibault DEBICKI
FLEURON DE LESSART
FLEURON DE LESSART
0 69.63
20.
16
Sacha MONTI
DIOR DU VIGNOT
DIOR DU VIGNOT
0 69.74
21.
55
Kanel BRELEUR
SENDAWAR DU LUOT
SENDAWAR DU LUOT
0 69.83
22.
46
Lucie RECHOU
DIVA DES MESPLES
DIVA DES MESPLES
0 70.10
23.
53
Jade DA COSTA
CHAMAN DE CLEMALINE
CHAMAN DE CLEMALINE
0 71.47
24.
7
Alienor LEBLANC
ATTILA DE LA BAUCHE
ATTILA DE LA BAUCHE
0 71.73
25.
49
Manon DE MALEZIEU
FAHRENHEIT DE VATMO
FAHRENHEIT DE VATMO
0 71.90
26.
10
Constance VINTRAS
FELICITA ALUINN
FELICITA ALUINN
0 73.73
27.
44
Emmy MOINE
TENOR DU BURGUET
TENOR DU BURGUET
0 73.76
28.
45
Arthus CHIABODO
FINOLA DE LOSQUE
FINOLA DE LOSQUE
4 58.05
29.
39
Graziella PAQUITA
DIOR DU VIGNOT
DIOR DU VIGNOT
4 59.41
30.
52
Camille BOISSEAU
DJEWELLE VILLATTE
DJEWELLE VILLATTE
4 61.19
31.
5
Armele GAUTHIER
BAILAAI DE OOPSS
BAILAAI DE OOPSS
4 65.96
32.
20
Lise DANG VU
ELLE IRA DES MUSES
ELLE IRA DES MUSES
4 67.86
33.
501
Justine LAZAROO
EMILE DU BAMA
EMILE DU BAMA
4 68.85
34.
37
Gilliane PEYTAVIN
SHUTTERFLY DE BEAUSSE
SHUTTERFLY DE BEAUSSE
4 70.86
35.
24
Jana BEZZIOU
FAIRPLAY DE LYNDE
FAIRPLAY DE LYNDE
4 72.74
36.
32
Ines ABOUCHI
RUSTINE DE L'AMBRE
RUSTINE DE L'AMBRE
4 72.92
37.
50
Garance SEYNHAEVE ZIMMER
CARAIBE DE CISAI
CARAIBE DE CISAI
4 75.97
38.
51
Lea MERGUI
AROBAS DES BALEINES
AROBAS DES BALEINES
4 77.68
39.
15
Lucille KAPFERER
TALYLLYN RIA
TALYLLYN RIA
6 89.72
40.
26
Diane LEROY
ANGEL STAR DU VAL
ANGEL STAR DU VAL
8 63.18
41.
40
Marine ARGA
CADENCE DE LA DOLINA
CADENCE DE LA DOLINA
8 65.23
42.
28
Mathilde POIRIER
VALOHA D'ALIX
VALOHA D'ALIX
8 68.95
43.
35
Paloma D AMBROSIO
VERY WELL HERPINIERE
VERY WELL HERPINIERE
8 71.13
44.
33
Lea GENOVESE
DIEZ DE LA DOIRE
DIEZ DE LA DOIRE
8 72.32
45.
17
BERTHE LUNA
DUNDEE DE L'ARCHE
DUNDEE DE L'ARCHE
8 72.88
46.
22
Morganne SIMONNOT
SEQUANE DAV'NIR
SEQUANE DAV'NIR
8 79.68
47.
27
Elisa TUTRICE
GANGSTER LIBELLULE
GANGSTER LIBELLULE
9 82.34
48.
21
Mary DANAPPE
EMIR DE LAURIERE
EMIR DE LAURIERE
9 84.34
49.
34
Natacha UNTERSEEH
ESPOIR DU BEAU MONT
ESPOIR DU BEAU MONT
12 94.66
50.
11
Lou PALANQUE
FIRST TIME RUBIS
FIRST TIME RUBIS
13 101.01
51.
48
Aure DE BOURBON PARME
CARAMEL DE NIAFLES
CARAMEL DE NIAFLES
14 102.41
52.
29
Lilou BENARD
ECRIN DU PATIS
ECRIN DU PATIS
18 86.15
8
Margaux MONNIER
WOODFIELD JANE
WOODFIELD JANE
EL
31
Paloma MAITRE
PLEIN VENT DE BLONDE
PLEIN VENT DE BLONDE
EL
42
Oceane FOCAS
LONGWATER ED
LONGWATER ED
EL
3
Lyna OUAHMED
NEW ESTATE NAMA
NEW ESTATE NAMA
NP