bandeau événement

Jumping Bleau II - Championnat Régional

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 26 - 29 May 2022

2 - Club 3

Barème A au chrono

Thursday, 26 May 2022
10:40
Carrière des Princes 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
3
Julie BANC
SEQUOIA DU CHENE
SEQUOIA DU CHENE
0 50.78
2.
50
Cassandra DESSY
BANDIT EN VERBONNE
BANDIT EN VERBONNE
0 52.25
3.
22
Ninon DEBAISIEUX
PICASSO DE L'ARBALOU
PICASSO DE L'ARBALOU
0 53.28
4.
39
Leana CROUZET
SUN'S MANATHIS
SUN'S MANATHIS
0 54.20
5.
33
Louane MADON
AMERICA D'ORVAUX
AMERICA D'ORVAUX
0 55.07
6.
32
Kylian DAMONDE
CAID
CAID
0 56.31
7.
6
Maeline COSSARD
URIANISA
URIANISA
0 56.40
8.
78
Samir DAGHER
DANGER DE L'ETAPE
DANGER DE L'ETAPE
0 56.56
9.
67
Clementine LABAS
BELLE DE JAVENE
BELLE DE JAVENE
0 58.18
10.
63
Elina PELLETIER MARTINS
SUN'S MANATHIS
SUN'S MANATHIS
0 58.23
11.
15
Elsa ROBERT
FLORE DU GUERPRE
FLORE DU GUERPRE
0 58.28
12.
16
Lucille DESJARS
DARK SNOW
DARK SNOW
0 58.34
13.
73
Ambre LAMBERT
HUURI
HUURI
0 59.28
14.
42
Lou Anne RYCKEWAERT
UNICORN DE SAGRAIS
UNICORN DE SAGRAIS
0 60.99
15.
25
Anais MORILLO
TITAN DU SAULOY
TITAN DU SAULOY
0 61.54
16.
23
Eden DJIAN
CASAMORKA
CASAMORKA
0 62.25
17.
20
Elaia MYSLIWIEC
TEMPETE DE BASSONVILLE
TEMPETE DE BASSONVILLE
0 63.15
18.
79
Elodie SIMON
QUACAO DE MOUTOT
QUACAO DE MOUTOT
0 64.35
19.
45
Loubna BENSLIMI
VICOMTE CARMONT
VICOMTE CARMONT
0 65.31
20.
52
Clarisse FILOSA
OURASI DU FEUGRET
OURASI DU FEUGRET
0 65.45
21.
2
Claire BAILLEUL
BASSANO CEL
BASSANO CEL
0 65.53
22.
61
Alicia RAMET
LIBERTY
LIBERTY
0 66.71
23.
29
Philippe THENEZAY
REAL DU FRAIGNEAU
REAL DU FRAIGNEAU
0 68.15
24.
66
Lea TASMADJIAN
BENGAL DU THOT
BENGAL DU THOT
0 68.17
25.
54
Alexia GARAUD
TANIA
TANIA
0 68.29
26.
5
Ambre DECKER
ST ELOI ONE
ST ELOI ONE
0 68.78
27.
76
Lei Ann WATSON
CRACOTTE DE LONGCHENE
CRACOTTE DE LONGCHENE
0 71.46
28.
57
Camille GENET
BALADOR
BALADOR
0 73.89
29.
10
Justine VIDAL DE LAUSUN
POUPETTE DER MAD
POUPETTE DER MAD
0 74.36
30.
58
Antoine ZIMERMANN
RECITAL RUMEL
RECITAL RUMEL
0 74.55
31.
4
Lou TRASSARD
CRACOTTE DE LONGCHENE
CRACOTTE DE LONGCHENE
0 76.82
32.
14
Charline WEISS
HUGO
HUGO
0 78.03
33.
40
Katleen FOIRET
GIN LOUVO
GIN LOUVO
0 78.18
34.
37
David WEISSMANN
HUPTOYOU DU TERGUER
HUPTOYOU DU TERGUER
0 84.62
35.
19
Illona PREVOST
ETINCELLE DU JAAR
ETINCELLE DU JAAR
4 53.45
36.
27
Lya PANNIER
CLOONSKILL LANIE
CLOONSKILL LANIE
4 54.12
37.
17
Leane LECHAT
CARAMEL
CARAMEL
4 54.17
38.
59
Oceane COSSARD
AGATE DE GHEVER
AGATE DE GHEVER
4 57.73
39.
34
Lena DAOUES
FANNY DAJULINE
FANNY DAJULINE
4 58.39
40.
35
Alexandra HUSSON FORESTIER
EVER GLAD
EVER GLAD
4 58.65
41.
21
Noemie BOUTREUX
EXOCET DE CARVA
EXOCET DE CARVA
4 58.85
42.
69
Lauren GARAUD
REAL DU FRAIGNEAU
REAL DU FRAIGNEAU
4 59.43
43.
71
Nail ZOUHRY
BALLYFINBOY ECHANGES
BALLYFINBOY ECHANGES
4 59.65
44.
65
Emma TOQUIN
EBENE NUTRARGILE
EBENE NUTRARGILE
4 62.58
45.
12
Kathleen BARNIER
LIBERTY
LIBERTY
4 62.89
46.
47
Zoe GALLERON
DAISY DES BARRES
DAISY DES BARRES
4 63.28
47.
75
Coline RODIER CHRISTOPHE
QUALLIA
QUALLIA
4 63.67
48.
70
Sandra WEISS
TOPAZE ROYAL
TOPAZE ROYAL
4 66.75
49.
81
Olivia PONS
FOLATRE
FOLATRE
4 67.03
50.
48
Clea FERRETTE
EVE DE LA MARFEE
EVE DE LA MARFEE
4 67.35
51.
26
Sahra LEQUERREC
VIRTUOSE DU NIRO
VIRTUOSE DU NIRO
4 67.40
52.
56
Enzo FEUILLAS
PRALINE
PRALINE
4 68.37
53.
8
Emma GIBERT
TANNOUS
TANNOUS
4 68.98
54.
49
Emma OUDAILLE CAR
FAST STORY
FAST STORY
4 69.78
55.
62
Justine DUTHEIL
BIDJI DE FONTAINE
BIDJI DE FONTAINE
4 72.63
56.
74
Melina BERCHER
COOKIE
COOKIE
4 73.82
57.
18
Manon DAGUENET PORTUT
LARAGH BOY
LARAGH BOY
4 82.18
58.
43
Ava CROUZET
ETINCELLE DU JAAR
ETINCELLE DU JAAR
8 58.83
59.
72
Alix DUBOIS
CHANTILLY DU GUE
CHANTILLY DU GUE
8 65.84
60.
7
Emma ROCHETEAU
USOA DU QUEYRON
USOA DU QUEYRON
8 67.68
61.
55
Yasmine BENHAMZA
CHIPS
CHIPS
8 70.58
62.
53
Alix VINCENT
LARA
LARA
8 73.08
63.
51
Mathilde TALBOT
OKI DOKI
OKI DOKI
8 73.14
64.
80
Nathan DE LATAULADE
EXQUIDEL
EXQUIDEL
8 76.44
65.
41
Emma BON
HIMALAYA 12
HIMALAYA 12
8 87.31
66.
38
Margot LACROIX
ECLYPSE DE BONANCE
ECLYPSE DE BONANCE
10 94.92
67.
13
Marlene CANTELOUP
FOUDRE DU LAC
FOUDRE DU LAC
12 73.14
68.
11
Valerie CHARLOT
HUPTOYOU DU TERGUER
HUPTOYOU DU TERGUER
12 100.90
69.
68
Alexandra ROUSSEL
HARMONIE DOUCE
HARMONIE DOUCE
15 112.56
70.
77
Nolan ANDRE
SILKY BLINCA VD GENTSE TI
SILKY BLINCA VD GENTSE TI
16 58.37
1
Juliette LEBOUTET
CHIPS
CHIPS
EL
24
Sonia GAMIETTE
ULLA
ULLA
EL
31
Gabrielle QUENEHEN
VAQUERO DU THEIL
VAQUERO DU THEIL
EL
36
Nathan HARDY HENNEPEAUX
TONNERRE DE LA PLAINE
TONNERRE DE LA PLAINE
EL
44
Ninon LOSTE
NUCA AM
NUCA AM
EL
46
Claudia ELIE
BALTAZAR DU CHENE
BALTAZAR DU CHENE
EL
60
Philippe DA SILVA PASSOS
AUBIER DU GRAND PRE
AUBIER DU GRAND PRE
EL
64
Alice GRANET
NORTON
NORTON
EL
9
Pierre Jean DORIEL
BUZZ NAVARRO INDI
BUZZ NAVARRO INDI
NP
28
Elisa NORAIS
MY HORSE
MY HORSE
NP
30
Mathilde GUILLEMOT
UGOYA TEMPRA
UGOYA TEMPRA
NP