bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Canteleu (FRA) | 26 - 29 May 2022

20 - Am 2 Vitesse - CHEVAL LIBERTE

1.05m - Barème A au chrono

Saturday, 28 May 2022
08:00
logo partenaires
Piste Faveur
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
35
Romane LELIEVRE
CYBELLE DES FELINES
CYBELLE DES FELINES
0 56.01
100.00€
2.
38
Louise Charlott BOUISSOU DUCLOS
DEE LIGHT MOONA
DEE LIGHT MOONA
0 56.97
76.00€
3.
39
Chelssy RUFFI
ULUBERLUX DE CIRCEE
ULUBERLUX DE CIRCEE
0 58.50
60.00€
4.
25
Amira DHIB
ARRY DE LA BOHEME
ARRY DE LA BOHEME
0 58.72
48.00€
5.
14
Emmanuelle LAMBERT
GABY MOUN
GABY MOUN
0 62.43
40.00€
6.
13
Lynda TESTARD
BALADINE DU LOIR
BALADINE DU LOIR
0 62.92
32.00€
7.
11
Albane DE BEAUNAY
DISCRET D'ALBIZIA
DISCRET D'ALBIZIA
0 66.59
24.00€
8.
18
Lucie GALLET
KEL BEAU MEC D'ANBRI
KEL BEAU MEC D'ANBRI
0 77.36
20.00€
9.
20
Elodie LOBADOWSKY
THAT'S BRIMBELLES Z
THAT'S BRIMBELLES Z
4 54.56
16.00€
10.
22
Maelys KALISZCZAK
PHENIX BONHEUR
PHENIX BONHEUR
4 57.49
11.
29
Suzy SZABRONSKI
AICHA ALIA
AICHA ALIA
4 57.51
12.
26
Geraldine LEGER
TINA DE LA GROSSERIE
TINA DE LA GROSSERIE
4 59.96
13.
42
Helena BRIZE
VALLEE DE NAELLE
VALLEE DE NAELLE
4 61.48
14.
9
Sylvie ROTH
HOOVER HJB
HOOVER HJB
4 61.89
15.
15
Helene LABBENS
ALEGRIA
ALEGRIA
4 65.53
16.
8
Julia LEMOINE
HEDEIN DU PINSON
HEDEIN DU PINSON
4 65.75
17.
33
Anne Charlotte HOYE
FANANGA DJEBEL
FANANGA DJEBEL
4 68.78
18.
28
Klervia LEPORCHER
VEDETTE LE BRETON
VEDETTE LE BRETON
4 79.31
19.
21
Maud TRAJIN
TANGO DE L'ALEZANE
TANGO DE L'ALEZANE
8 61.78
20.
37
Marie NEELS
FEIDINALE DE BLONDEL
FEIDINALE DE BLONDEL
8 63.01
21.
6
Marine HURTRE
CHEROKEE DE BLONDEL
CHEROKEE DE BLONDEL
8 65.73
22.
24
Margaux COMOZ
ELLBY DE MEROISE
ELLBY DE MEROISE
8 75.58
23.
32
Flore BALLY
EDEN MERZE
EDEN MERZE
8 77.64
24.
34
Marie BAZIRE
CISLEY BRUNVILLE
CISLEY BRUNVILLE
8 97.89
25.
2
Emilie DE VILLENEUVE
VAGABONDE DES MAJURO
VAGABONDE DES MAJURO
9 84.42
26.
36
Virginie LE DRIAN
FALDO
FALDO
9 86.52
27.
31
Marine HURTRE
BALI DES MEULIERES
BALI DES MEULIERES
10 89.27
28.
19
Loles AUROUX
ANNA ALIA
ANNA ALIA
12 59.13
29.
41
Juliana SUAREZ
ARIANUS
ARIANUS
12 76.25
30.
10
Eloise GELLE
VERSION SUNHEUP
VERSION SUNHEUP
16 69.71
31.
17
Elena DELOFFRE
RUDZIO
RUDZIO
18 90.45
32.
7
Orlane DELAUNAY
OSTIA DU LYS
OSTIA DU LYS
23 95.91
1
Melanie DIGNIMONT
ENFINDELAHURONIERE
ENFINDELAHURONIERE
EL
3
Delphine SIMON
DECIBEL VEBE
DECIBEL VEBE
EL
4
Pauline PESTRIMAUX
FOLIE D'UN JOUR
FOLIE D'UN JOUR
NP
12
Amaryllis ROUSSEAU
TRISTAN DE JEANBEL
TRISTAN DE JEANBEL
NP
16
Virginie MELLEC
HIP HOP RUMEL
HIP HOP RUMEL
NP
23
Manon BULTEL DUNET
HULTRACHIC DE CRIMANY
HULTRACHIC DE CRIMANY
NP
27
Tiphaine MAERTEN
HONEY SMILE CHOISIE
HONEY SMILE CHOISIE
NP
40
Billy DHOEDT
DIAMAN D'HELBY
DIAMAN D'HELBY
NP
5-HC
Maximilien LEMERCIER
EVEREST DE LA MEIJE
EVEREST DE LA MEIJE
4 83.62
30-HC
Maximilien LEMERCIER
ETOILE DE L'ETAPE
ETOILE DE L'ETAPE
4 72.95