bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Canteleu (FRA) | 26 - 29 May 2022

19 - Pro 2 GP - VNB BARENTIN

1.30m - Temps différé

Saturday, 28 May 2022
15:45
logo partenaires
Piste Faveur
Num Rider / Horse Horse
91
Arthur LE VOT
EKANO DKS*SEMILLY
EKANO DKS*SEMILLY
92
Arthur LE VOT
FLYING GIRL SEMILLY
FLYING GIRL SEMILLY
93
Maximilien LEMERCIER
JUNIOR BOUBALOU VENT D'ES
JUNIOR BOUBALOU VENT D'ES
94
Margot DELAPORTE
NINA RICCI VD VARESLAGE
NINA RICCI VD VARESLAGE
95
Pierre IMBERT
DAMIRO DU FIEF
DAMIRO DU FIEF
96
Sylvain MISRAOUI
E MAIL DU JUSCLAY
E MAIL DU JUSCLAY
1
Hugo LACHAUD
FEECLOCHETTE JONKIERE
FEECLOCHETTE JONKIERE
2
Romane DUMONT
EQUISTAR DELQUE
EQUISTAR DELQUE
3
Anthony DELAGE
FIRST LADY DE LOISNE
FIRST LADY DE LOISNE
4
Emy BILLARD
BATTLE STAR DU BANCO
BATTLE STAR DU BANCO
5
Melissa PREVOST
CAPELINO DU MILON
CAPELINO DU MILON
6
Allan PACHA
DRAGIBUS D'ICK
DRAGIBUS D'ICK
7
Alexia DEVEAUTOUR
GAUGUIN DEL COLLE
GAUGUIN DEL COLLE
8
Alessia ARRIGO ZAZADZE
EDORA D'HELBY
EDORA D'HELBY
9
Enola DREANO
FOLLE AVOINE
FOLLE AVOINE
10
Emma LEJAULT
KAMANTA B
KAMANTA B
11
Syndie RIGAUT
BRAVOURE DU PORT
BRAVOURE DU PORT
12
Charles Henri FERME
KATMANDU
KATMANDU
13
Pauline SCALABRE
ESTEE DE BRENIL
ESTEE DE BRENIL
14
Christophe GRANGIER
BRIDGE DE CHOISY Z
BRIDGE DE CHOISY Z
15
Felipe AMARAL
CARBAS
CARBAS
16
Lea COURTOT
EL HORRIYA ST GEORGES
EL HORRIYA ST GEORGES
17
Nicolas HOUZELLE
ESPERITE DU SOLEIL
ESPERITE DU SOLEIL
18
Arthur DESUTTER
BRENDA OF MIC
BRENDA OF MIC
19
Isatis MAURIN
DENER DES MONTS
DENER DES MONTS
20
Caroline DOAT
VOLK D'ERMINIG
VOLK D'ERMINIG
21
Charlotte DELOY
FELINE PEGUIGNON
FELINE PEGUIGNON
22
Amandine MEQUIN
BILIRUBINE DE VAINS
BILIRUBINE DE VAINS
23
Cyrielle LEGER
EBLOUISSANT B
EBLOUISSANT B
24
Vincent GRANDJEAN
HOLLYWOOD STAR
HOLLYWOOD STAR
25
Eleonore LACOMBLEZ
BABY ONE NOUVOLIEU
BABY ONE NOUVOLIEU
26
Stephane DUFOUR
URICO ROUGE
URICO ROUGE
27
Jean Francois FILATRIAU
FULGURANT DE LOLIVIER
FULGURANT DE LOLIVIER
28
Melanie CLOAREC
FANTASIA DE PLEVILLE
FANTASIA DE PLEVILLE
29
Faustine LAFERRERIE
COPACABANA OF THE PADDOCK
COPACABANA OF THE PADDOCK
30
Pierre IMBERT
BILBAO DE TUS
BILBAO DE TUS
31
Etienne LENOT
DIVINE VOILA LARA
DIVINE VOILA LARA
32
Timothee ANCIAUME
ECBALLIUM DE MARS
ECBALLIUM DE MARS
33
Thierry LAMBERT
FRANCESCA DELA LOUVET
FRANCESCA DELA LOUVET
34
Adeline HECART
CALL ME HUGO
CALL ME HUGO
35
Victor BETTENDORF
MIMOSA SOBRAL DA COSTA
MIMOSA SOBRAL DA COSTA
36
Marc Antoine DEROITE
ELIOT DES ESSARTS
ELIOT DES ESSARTS
37
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
ORGINTO
ORGINTO
38
Antoine HELIE
ELVARO DE LYONS
ELVARO DE LYONS
39
Reynald ANGOT
DON DEAL YMN
DON DEAL YMN
40
Valentin BESNARD
E PLEASURE BEAUFOUR
E PLEASURE BEAUFOUR
41
Louise ALSTON
MACK THE KNIFE
MACK THE KNIFE
42
Alexis CHAMPION
CENTACHA BLUE
CENTACHA BLUE
43
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY
FURIOSA DU PLESSIS
FURIOSA DU PLESSIS
44
Suzana EPAILLARD G CERECEDA
SOLERO MS
SOLERO MS
45
Alexis LHEUREUX
EDEN DE LA TOUR
EDEN DE LA TOUR
46
Sylvain MISRAOUI
CHARLY DU COUDRAY
CHARLY DU COUDRAY
47
Camille PRESSOIR
VARADERO D'ALBATRE
VARADERO D'ALBATRE
48
Marine BOUTON
LOUZINDA
LOUZINDA
49
Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
MASCOTTE OF THE PADDOCKS
MASCOTTE OF THE PADDOCKS
50
Pauline GUIGNERY
AMOUR ROYAL
AMOUR ROYAL
51
Stephane DUFOUR
FAR AWAY GRAVELOTTE
FAR AWAY GRAVELOTTE
52
Jean Francois FILATRIAU
ERMINE DU PARC
ERMINE DU PARC
53
Melanie CLOAREC
CARTOUCHE DE PLEVILLE
CARTOUCHE DE PLEVILLE
54
Faustine LAFERRERIE
FANUATOU DE KERGANE
FANUATOU DE KERGANE
55
Pierre IMBERT
BEXIE DU FIEF
BEXIE DU FIEF
56
Etienne LENOT
CENTINA DE CHAMPLOUE
CENTINA DE CHAMPLOUE
57
Timothee ANCIAUME
FURYO DE MARS
FURYO DE MARS
58
Thierry LAMBERT
FIDJI DES SAULES
FIDJI DES SAULES
59
Adeline HECART
BADIANE DE LA ROQUE
BADIANE DE LA ROQUE
60
Victor BETTENDORF
EL NINIO DE LA ROQUE
EL NINIO DE LA ROQUE
61
Marc Antoine DEROITE
COFFEE BREAK ESSARTS
COFFEE BREAK ESSARTS
62
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
DOHA DE BUSSY
DOHA DE BUSSY
63
Antoine HELIE
BAHIA DE LYONS
BAHIA DE LYONS
64
Reynald ANGOT
CHOPARD DE MARS
CHOPARD DE MARS
65
Valentin BESNARD
DIAMANTI VAN DE HELLE Z
DIAMANTI VAN DE HELLE Z
66
Ambre DIFKO
FORTUNE DE QUERCAULT
FORTUNE DE QUERCAULT
67
Julien RENAULT
ELITE DES FORETS
ELITE DES FORETS
68
Margot DELAPORTE
DIVINE DE LA NAVE
DIVINE DE LA NAVE
69
Loreena BARDOT
DANTON DE MECLEUVE
DANTON DE MECLEUVE
70
Tom FOUCART
BRIGHT STAR VDV Z
BRIGHT STAR VDV Z
71
Anouk KORT
CANTY BOIS BLANC EDA
CANTY BOIS BLANC EDA
72
Marie Eugenie ANGLES
FOREINE DES VAUX
FOREINE DES VAUX
73
Nicolas DELMOTTE
FRENESIE DE MARS
FRENESIE DE MARS
74
Melissa TAPON
DIVINETTA GIRL
DIVINETTA GIRL
75
Marie BEAURENAULT
BAMBOO D'ASTON
BAMBOO D'ASTON
76
Camille DA COSTA
AGRESIVITE DE CODRE
AGRESIVITE DE CODRE
77
Regis BOUGUENNEC
FARFELUE DE BEAUFOUR
FARFELUE DE BEAUFOUR
78
Manon REVEILLERE
DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA
DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA
79
Vincent HAMEL
ELECTRE FRIVOLE
ELECTRE FRIVOLE
80
Bilal ZARYOUH
BEEFEATER D'AUGE
BEEFEATER D'AUGE
81
Sasha BARTHE
BUBBLE DEE
BUBBLE DEE
82
Timothee ANCIAUME
FANTAISIE DERAVALA*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
FANTAISIE DERAVALA*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
83
Thierry LAMBERT
VANDA CLASS
VANDA CLASS
84
Adeline HECART
STROUDWOOD ELDORADO
STROUDWOOD ELDORADO
85
Hortense BLITZ
COLORADO GERY
COLORADO GERY
86
Ana BRENTANI SAMAIA
NEW YORK Z
NEW YORK Z
87
Jean Marie SOUPASSE
EXCESS FOR YOU
EXCESS FOR YOU
88
Valentin THAFOURNEL
PRESELDANA
PRESELDANA
89
Romuald BROSSIER
SURCOUF DE QUEEN
SURCOUF DE QUEEN
90
Anthonyn LEVEAU
VIVALDI DES PARTAGES
VIVALDI DES PARTAGES