bandeau événement

Royal Jump

Chaumont en Vexin (FRA) | 26 - 29 May 2022

CCI2*-L - Dressage - Part 1

CCI2*-L

Thursday, 26 May 2022
13:30
Herbe 1
Judges
flag
E: Pascal LEBORGNE
flag
C: Pascal LAURENCON
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
1
214
Jonas DE VERICOURT Clement HERVIEU, Romain RICHOMME
ECLIPSE D'EMS
flag
ECLIPSE D'EMS /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by FLIPPER D'ELLE x LUNE D'EMS by VELOCE DE FAVI
Thu 13:30:00
2
227
Aurelie RIEDWEG Renaud RAHARD
FOR INTERIEUR
flag
FOR INTERIEUR /Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by CABDULA DU TILLARD x KINA DU THEILLET by QUINIOU
Thu 13:37:00
3
244
Carla BRUNNER Brunner, Dieter
ED 17
flag
ED 17 HANN/Gelding/Other/2010/by EDWARD 28 x ELUTE A by ESCUDO 19
Thu 13:44:00
4
222
Maxime LIVIO Isabelle EON DELACOUR, Deborah MEKENESE
EVERGLADESLACYDON
flag
EVERGLADESLACYDON SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x LACYDON PUCE by VALEUR DE THURIN
Thu 13:51:00
5
231
Christopher SIX EARL DE CORDELLES, Lionel GUYON
FRUIT DE CORDELLES
flag
FRUIT DE CORDELLES /Stallion/Chestnut/2015/by UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL x ROSE DE CORDELLES by JAGUAR MAIL
Thu 13:58:00
6
246
Robin GODEL Jörg BODENMÜLLER
BIG DIAMOND
flag
BIG DIAMOND HANN/Male/Bay/2014/by ROYAL CLASSIC x SHAKIRA K by STEDINGER
Thu 14:05:00
7
218
Alexis LEMAIRE SYNDICAT FIDEJY, Alexis LEMAIRE
FI DE JY
flag
FI DE JY /Gelding/Other/2015/by UPSILON x OBSCURE by ROBIN DES CHAMPS
Thu 14:12:00
BREAK
8
216
Heloise JANIAN Heloise JANIAN, Dominique JANIAN
ALIZEE DU MESNIL
flag
ALIZEE DU MESNIL SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by JAZZ BAND COURCELLE x PIN UP DU MESNIL by HELIOS DE LA COUR II
Thu 14:29:00
9
224
Clara LOISEAU Sarah DARRIAU, Mathias LECLERCQ
DEMOISELLE D'AZUR
flag
DEMOISELLE D'AZUR /Mare/Bay/2013/by SILVER KING D'AZUR x IDEALE LANDAISE by QREDO DE PAULSTRA
Thu 14:36:00
10
204
Audrey GILSON GUGLIELMI GRAZIOLI LANTE DELLA ROVERE GIULIO
IRISH SECRET
flag
IRISH SECRET ISH/Mare/Bay/2013/by PACINO x CAFRE KNOW BEST by LIMMERICK
Thu 14:43:00
11
219
Sophie LEMOINE S.A.R.L. TXIKI PONEYS
DENNIS STAR
flag
DENNIS STAR /Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by QUINTUS D'09 x LAPILLI DE ST JEAN by LAEKEN
Thu 14:50:00
12
212
Laurent BOYER Laurent BOYER
TRENDY FOUCHERAIE
flag
TRENDY FOUCHERAIE SF/Mare/Grey/2007/by FEDOR DE SEVES x GAIRMINE by GAIRLOCH
Thu 14:57:00
13
248
Preecha KHUNJAN Royal Stable Unit
CLAIR DE LUNE BLANC RW
flag
CLAIR DE LUNE BLANC RW TRAK/Mare/Grey/2013/by HIRTENTANZ 2 x COLOURED MOONLIGHT by CAMARO 54
Thu 15:04:00
14
236
Giorgia AMBROSETTI MYTHORSES SRL
FERNHILL FROSTY TOM
flag
FERNHILL FROSTY TOM ISH/Gelding/Grey/2010/by SCONOSCIUTO x SCONOSCIUTO by SCONOSCIUTO
Thu 15:11:00
15
239
Laura BERGMANS - HOOGEVEEN Mark BERGMANS, Laura BERGMANS - HOOGEVEEN
CORAYA BARONES
flag
CORAYA BARONES AES/Mare/Bay/2013/by CREAM ON TOP x SORAYA GRAEFIN Z by SANDRO
Thu 15:18:00
BREAK
16
210
Cedric BIBARD Sebastien SCHOCH
TARMAK DES CRAOUX
flag
TARMAK DES CRAOUX SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2007/by LEPRINCE DES BOIS x ARUNDO DES CRAOUX by KOA
Thu 15:35:00
17
225
Astier NICOLAS Benedicte NICOLAS DE MONVAL
DIRTY OLD TOWN
flag
DIRTY OLD TOWN ISH/Gelding/Grey/2015/by CRUISING AMBASSADOR x PUISSANCE ROYALE by PUISSANCE
Thu 15:42:00
18
228
Fanny RYBICKI Fanny RYBICKI
DALROBATE FOSSES
flag
DALROBATE FOSSES /Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by APACHE D'ADRIERS x CALYPSO THEILLET by FURY DE LA CENSE
Thu 15:49:00
19
240
Indira JUSSEN Indira JUSSEN, M JUSSEN
QUARESTA Z
flag
QUARESTA Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2011/by QUASIMODO Z x KARISTA BK by CALIMERO
Thu 15:56:00
20
226
Aurelie RIEDWEG Laurent LE TELLIER, Aurelie RIEDWEG
BALSAMO BEAULIEU
flag
BALSAMO BEAULIEU SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by OLIVI x IRA BELLE by OR DE PIERRE
Thu 16:03:00
21
235
Nicolas WYART Laurane WYART, Nicolas WYART
LATINA DE HUS
flag
LATINA DE HUS HANN/Mare/Bay/2011/by LORD DE HUS x WYELLA by WANDERBURSCH II
Thu 16:10:00
22
238
Arianna VIGONI FIORUZZI SPORT HORSES SRL
COONOGUE KINGS CHOICE
flag
COONOGUE KINGS CHOICE ISH/Gelding/Bay/2012/by O.B.O.S. QUALITY 004 x FUIESLIER by FLAGMOUNT KING
Thu 16:17:00
23
203
Sarah DESSAMBRE Olivier DENIS
LOUD SPRING DE LA BASTIDE
flag
LOUD SPRING DE LA BASTIDE SCSL/Gelding/Bay/2015/by LANDOR S x POLY-SPRING DE LA BASTIDE by POLYDIKTUS VAN DE HELLE
Thu 16:24:00
BREAK
24
217
Jean Adrien KLEINEIDAM Marie-Christine KLEINEIDAM, Kleineidam JEAN ADRIEN
CHIVAS DU LOIR
flag
CHIVAS DU LOIR SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by QUOOL DU BOIS MARGOT x GLORIA MAIL by HAND IN GLOVE
Fri 09:00:00
25
206
Anne-Elisabeth KENES Stal Kenes - Anne Kenes
ECU
flag
ECU KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2009/by CASCO BOY x JESCA by MYTENS
Fri 09:07:00
26
201
Marcus BERGEZ Marcus BERGEZ
KALISTOR VAN VYNCKENHOVE
flag
KALISTOR VAN VYNCKENHOVE BWP/Gelding/Grey/2010/by CHIPPENDALE Z x QIDOLL VAN DE MISPELAERE by GOTTWALD
Fri 09:14:00
27
208
Sebastiaan SMET Smet Hugo
GINA VH PLUTONIA HOF
flag
GINA VH PLUTONIA HOF BWP/Mare/Bay/2006/by INDOCTRO x TCHERI VAN 'T PLUTONIA HOF by CORIOLAN
Fri 09:21:00
28
211
Marine BOUET ERBIN Marine BOUET ERBIN
VICOMTE DE LOUME
flag
VICOMTE DE LOUME SF/Gelding/Other/2009/by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG x DYNASTY DELAMOTTE by OBERON DU MOULIN
Fri 09:28:00
29
234
Anna TRAPARIC Anna TRAPARIC
GOOD SPIRIT DES QUATRE CH
flag
GOOD SPIRIT DES QUATRE CH /Gelding/Black/2012/by MEACHAM LAUREAT x LALLIBELLA DES QUATRE CHE by GLANEUR
Fri 09:35:00
30
230
Elodie SAUTENET Elodie SAUTENET, Marc SAUMONT
ELIXIRE DE LEVAUX
flag
ELIXIRE DE LEVAUX /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by COULEUR RUBIN x SOHO by OHIO VAN DE PADENBORRE
Fri 09:42:00
31
207
David QUATAERT David Quataert
BELAUCHY
flag
BELAUCHY /Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by UNKNOWN x UNKNOWN by UNKNOWN
Fri 09:49:00
BREAK
32
237
Gianluca GARDINI MORANZONI ELISABETTA
CAPPULCORRAGH QUALITY CONTROL
flag
CAPPULCORRAGH QUALITY CONTROL ISH/Stallion/Bay/2016/by OBOS QUALITY x MALT PATROL by
Fri 10:06:00
33
241
Elaine PEN Helene AUBERT
KISS ME KATO
flag
KISS ME KATO KWPN/Mare/Grey/2015/by UP TO DATE x GECARI by CREOOL
Fri 10:13:00
34
243
Caroline AEBERLI Caroline AEBERLI
COMETE DES QUARTS
flag
COMETE DES QUARTS SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by DRAKKAR DES HUTINS x JOUVENCE DU RIWAL by OBERON DU MOULIN 10.27
Fri 10:20:00
35
205
Tom GOEMAN Goeman Luc/Van De Perre C
SIBO DE QUIESCE
flag
SIBO DE QUIESCE AA/Gelding/Bay/2006/by KING SIZE x KALINE DE QUIESCE by DAUPHIN DE SAVINIA
Fri 10:27:00
36
202
Freek BIEBUYCK Biebuyck Freek - Wandels Shanna
KARNAC DE LA VIE Z
flag
KARNAC DE LA VIE Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2015/by KANNAN x OLANDA by OGLIO XX
Fri 10:34:00
37
233
Sophie SOUVESTRE Pierre SOUVESTRE, Sophie SOUVESTRE
MERALDIK DE FAY Z
flag
MERALDIK DE FAY Z /Stallion/Bay/2014/by MASTER VAN DE HELLE x HALKA B by HERALDIK
Fri 10:41:00
38
242
Annemiek WIEKEN Mevrouw A.Wieken
DON VINO
flag
DON VINO KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2008/by VAN GOGH x PEARL by LANCET 2
Fri 10:48:00
39
209
Melanie VALCKX Dirk WILLEMS
JUST FOR PLEASURE DE LOOGE
flag
JUST FOR PLEASURE DE LOOGE BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by EPLEASER VAN 'T HEIKE x ORFANA by MATCHERO
Fri 10:55:00
BREAK
40
213
Amaury CHOPLAIN S.A.R.L. ANNAELLE-MARIE ES-CO
FAWAZ FLY LY
flag
FAWAZ FLY LY /Stallion/Bay/2015/by LULLY ROCIO x SHAKTY FLY LY by AIR JORDAN
Fri 11:12:00
41
221
Victor LEVECQUE S.A.S. VL COMPETITION
PHUNAMBULE DES AUGES
flag
PHUNAMBULE DES AUGES SF/Gelding/Bay/2003/by CLOWN DU CHESNAY x URSUELA DE MILHAC by ORACLE
Fri 11:19:00
42
215
Jonas DE VERICOURT Clement HERVIEU, Romain RICHOMME
EMORY MAIL
flag
EMORY MAIL SF/Stallion/Grey/2014/by QUERCUS DE MAURY x MATAHARI MAIL by CARTHAGO Z
Fri 11:26:00
43
229
Eddy SANS Carole SANS, Eddy SANS
FLASH'S DREAM
flag
FLASH'S DREAM /Gelding/Grey/2015/by REVE DU PARADIS x ARIA by SKIPPY II
Fri 11:33:00
44
245
Carla BRUNNER Brunner Dieter
SCIDJO
flag
SCIDJO SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by GALISCO DU MESNIL x INTREPID LADY by TASSILI D'ELPEGERE
Fri 11:40:00
45
223
Maxime LIVIO Hennix Horses AB
JOEL
flag
JOEL KWPN/Male/Bay/2014/by AMPERE x WHOOPY GOLDBERG by SAN REMO
Fri 11:47:00
46
232
Christopher SIX Maxime DOMET, Barbara SOLTYS
GLOBAL KILBUNNY STARLING
flag
GLOBAL KILBUNNY STARLING /Stallion/Bay/2015/by QUALITY x CLONREHER PRIDE by CONDIOS
Fri 11:54:00
47
247
Robin GODEL Olivia SELLAR
DAMASO
flag
DAMASO CDE/Gelding/Grey/2014/by MENEUSEKAL x PARACA by LACROS
Fri 12:01:00