bandeau événement

Royal Jump

Chaumont en Vexin (FRA) | 26 - 29 May 2022

CCI1* - Dressage - Part 2

CCI1*-Intro

Friday, 27 May 2022
13:00
Herbe 1
Judges
flag
C: Robert ADENOT
flag
B: Isabelle GARCON
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
36
155
Nicolas PAVLIAN Nicolas PAVLIAN
ELDORADO DES FORETS
flag
ELDORADO DES FORETS /Stallion/Bay/2014/by QUINOTO BOIS MARGOT x FIDJI DU JAQUET by KESSEL II
Fri 13:00:00
37
145
Ophelie DUBREUIL Ophelie DUBREUIL
DAMOKLESS ROYALDENFER
flag
DAMOKLESS ROYALDENFER /Mare/Bay/2013/by VERSACHE BOIS DORE x BASTILLE DE LATOUR by HAOUZ
Fri 13:06:30
38
149
Pierre Nicolas HURSTEL Pierre Nicolas HURSTEL
DRUM'UP DOMAIN
flag
DRUM'UP DOMAIN SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by NIAGARA D'ELLE x RHEA DOMAIN by FIDELIO DU THOT
Fri 13:13:00
39
113
Audrey GILSON Audrey GILSON
PANDORA VAN HET HEIDEHOF
flag
PANDORA VAN HET HEIDEHOF BWP/Mare/Bay/2015/by CANTARIO x TINE VAN STEENKERKE by PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA
Fri 13:19:30
40
136
Aurelie BERGER Aurelie BERGER
DOCTORANDUS
flag
DOCTORANDUS KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2008/by TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x TALENT by ELMSHORN
Fri 13:26:00
41
121
Allegra PATRIZI Allegra PATRIZI
DIARADUS 3
flag
DIARADUS 3 HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2013/by DIARADO x by
Fri 13:32:30
42
116
Anne-Elisabeth KENES Jos HEYNICKX
CLARENCE C OF THE LOWLANDS Z
flag
CLARENCE C OF THE LOWLANDS Z ZANG/Stallion/Grey/2015/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x QUASH O.T. LOWLANDS Z by QUIDAM DE REVEL
Fri 13:39:00
43
154
Clara LOISEAU Emmanuel TOUCAS
FEBUS DU FENOIR
flag
FEBUS DU FENOIR /Gelding/Bay/2015/by HARDI DU MANOIR x THEMIS DU FENOIR by DINER'S TIME
Fri 13:45:30
44
159
Emmanuel TOUCAS Jeanne TOUCAS
ULTRASONG
flag
ULTRASONG SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by SUMMER SONG (GB) x GRAYLANDE by RUBLOFF
Fri 13:52:00
45
140
Luc CHATEAU Charles ARETHUSE
DAMOISELLE DE L'EBAT
flag
DAMOISELLE DE L'EBAT /Mare/Other/2013/by PROPRIANO DE L'EBAT x QALINE DES GARMINS by FRENCH KISS
Fri 13:58:30
BREAK
46
119
Tine MAGNUS Edge BVBA
FAST AND DEVIL
flag
FAST AND DEVIL SF/Gelding/Bay/2015/by CON AIR x VIDISHA D'ALISON by JARNAC
Fri 14:15:00
47
158
Charlotte SOULA Charlotte SOULA
ABSOLUTE SALLY
flag
ABSOLUTE SALLY AA/Mare/Bay/2010/by JAGUAR MAIL x BEAUTIFUL SALLY by BLUE BOY
Fri 14:21:30
48
135
Luna BALGA Luna BALGA, Nadege DOGNA
USTY MOON CANDY
flag
USTY MOON CANDY /Stallion/Chestnut/2008/by MOONLIGHT BERENGER x FORTY DE GRANGE by SELIM DE SIAM
Fri 14:28:00
49
161
Elisa BERRETTA BERRETTA ELISA
SUB ROCCO
flag
SUB ROCCO /Gelding/Bay/2016/by SHIROCCO x MASCAREIGNE by
Fri 14:34:30
50
127
Hilde VAN MIEGHEM Dirk VAN MIEGHEM, Hilde VAN MIEGHEM
QUID
flag
QUID BWP/Gelding/Bay/2016/by JAGUAR x IT'S ME by UP TO DATE
Fri 14:41:00
51
123
Ornella RIETJENS Rietjens
NEKO D'AU CERFS
flag
NEKO D'AU CERFS BWP/Gelding/Grey/2013/by ECHO VAN HET NEERENBOSCH x CONAYA D'AU CERFS by CON AIR
Fri 14:47:30
52
143
Gwenola DEMAY Gwenola DEMAY
ALBATOR
flag
ALBATOR /Stallion/Other/2010/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x FIFI D'ARVILLE by QUAT'SOUS
Fri 14:54:00
53
110
Sarah DESSAMBRE Geoffroy DE JAMBLINNE
LORDANA STAR DE LA BASTIDE
flag
LORDANA STAR DE LA BASTIDE SCSL/Mare/Bay/2016/by LORDANOS x VICKY STAR DE LA BASTIDE by QUICK STAR
Fri 15:00:30
54
115
Benoit GOESAERT Benoit GOESAERT
CORNELL
flag
CORNELL TRAK/Gelding/Bay/2009/by KAROLINGER II x COESTTE by WINDFALL
Fri 15:07:00
BREAK
55
144
Antoine DESCHAMPS Antoine DESCHAMPS
VIVALDO DU FOUGERAI Z
flag
VIVALDO DU FOUGERAI Z /Gelding/Bay/2013/by VIVALDI DU SEIGNEUR x KABBALE by BAXTE DE QUETTEHOU
Fri 15:23:30
56
142
Thomas COLAS Francois LECLERC, Florian CONTE
DASHING DE LA COTE
flag
DASHING DE LA COTE /Stallion/Bay/2013/by ORLANDO x IDA DE LA BIGARDERIE by PAPYRUS DE CHIVRE
Fri 15:30:00
57
105
Quentin CHAMPON Five Star Eventers sprl
GULLIVER DES CONCESSIONS
flag
GULLIVER DES CONCESSIONS /Stallion/Chestnut/2007/by FEBUS D OLYMPE X x CHIMERE DES CONCESSIONS by LYS DE DARMEN
Fri 15:36:30
58
131
Gonzalo BLASCO BOTIN Marta BOTIN
STARMAN
flag
STARMAN /Gelding/Grey/2015/by x by
Fri 15:43:00
59
168
Cyrielle REBETEZ GF-Sanität / ASTAB
IRANUS DU COURTILS
flag
IRANUS DU COURTILS CH/Gelding/Bay/2010/by ISHAN x SUPER NANA by SUPER D'ATHENA
Fri 15:49:30
60
138
Laurent BOYER Sophie MULON
EDEZELS
flag
EDEZELS /Gelding/Grey/2009/by SLICKLY x GREATBOROUGH by STARBOROUGH
Fri 15:56:00
61
120
Tine MAGNUS Van Vaerenbergh
MISTIC RIO VH LICHTERVELD Z
flag
MISTIC RIO VH LICHTERVELD Z /Mare/Bay/2016/by MOSITO VAN HET HELLEHOF x LORY VAN HET LICHTERVELD Z by LORD Z
Fri 16:02:30
62
103
Sara BROEKAERT Sara BROEKAERT
QUAZAL DU MONT D'ANHEE
flag
QUAZAL DU MONT D'ANHEE BWP/Mare/Bay/2016/by CORNET'S PRINZ x TIRANIE D'ARTHEY by NONSTOP
Fri 16:09:00
63
165
Jeannette CHARDON Jeannette CHARDON
KIM LA SINA
flag
KIM LA SINA KWPN/Mare/Grey/2015/by CARRERA VDL x GUUSJE by INDORADO
Fri 16:15:30
64
133
Alexis GOMEZ Megan HEATH
KRISTINE
flag
KRISTINE KWPN/Mare/Bay/2015/by CANABIS Z x by
Fri 16:22:00
65
107
Anne Sofie COEVOET deprez
Q-LINA
flag
Q-LINA BWP/Mare/Bay/2016/by COMME IL FAUT x EBELINA by VDL ORAME
Fri 16:28:30
66
112
Valentine EMSENS Valentine EMSENS
LOONY STAR DE LA BASTIDE
flag
LOONY STAR DE LA BASTIDE SCSL/Gelding/Grey/2015/by LANDOR’S x VICKY STAR DE LA BASTIDE by QUICK STAR
Fri 16:35:00
67
148
Quentin GIRY Caroline ANDRE-HESSE
VINCE Z
flag
VINCE Z ZANG/Gelding/Other/2013/by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x WOLITE by ROYAL BRAVOUR L
Fri 16:41:30