bandeau événement

Les Internationaux de Dressage

Compiègne (FRA) | 19 - 22 May 2022

Competition 07

CDIY - Prix St-Georges - Team test Young Riders

Friday, 20 May 2022
08:30
Arena C
Judges
flag
E: Maarten VAN DER HEIJDEN
flag
C: Hans VOSER
flag
M: Mickael RENARD
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
1
603
Jette DE JONG Marielle HOEFSMIT
HEAVENLY CHARMING
flag
HEAVENLY CHARMING KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2012/by CHARMEUR x BIJOU by UNITED
08:30
2
620
Erin NICHOLS Diane NICHOLS
HANDSOME ROB AR
flag
HANDSOME ROB AR /Gelding/Bay/2012/by CHARMEUR x VOTIK by DON SCHUFRO
08:38
3
614
Victoria CAMPBELL Victoria CAMPBELL
IOTTI VAN BERGSHAM
flag
IOTTI VAN BERGSHAM KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2013/by APACHE x TENDDRESSE E LOTTI L.M by
08:46
4
609
Alexandre CHERET Aurelie PRUEDE, Jean Jacques PRUEDE
BAMONA
flag
BAMONA KWPN/Mare/Other/2006/by UNITED x RAMONA by INSPEKTEUR
08:54
5
601
Paul JÖBSTL Hengststation Wilbers/Stücker / Seiger, H.A.J.
BODYGUARD 49
flag
BODYGUARD 49 HANN/Stallion/Other/2009/by BURLINGTON x POWER GIRL JL by PIK L.
09:02
6
605
Lia LUNDSTRÖM Liisa LUNDSTRÖM
QUARTUS
flag
QUARTUS OLDBG/Gelding/Bay/2009/by QUATERBACK x SADORA by
09:10
7
604
Sergio MORON BASOCO EQUS SPORT FUTURA S.L.
FARNHAM L
flag
FARNHAM L /Male/Other/2010/by FURST ROUSSEAU x HOTNEY L by
09:18
BREAK
8
613
Maddy FREWIN Mark PHILPOTT
BLUE HORS DEXTER
flag
BLUE HORS DEXTER DWB/Stallion/Black/2007/by DON SCHUFRO x LARA STENSVANG by BLUE HORS CAVAN
09:36
9
619
Noemi ZINDEL Arno ZINDEL, Sandra ZINDEL-WEBER
DELPHINO
flag
DELPHINO HANN/Gelding/Black/2008/by DANONE II x WALLONE by WOLKENTANZ
09:44
10
612
Mado PINTO SCEA HARAS DE LA GESSE
HOT BIT DE LA GESSE
flag
HOT BIT DE LA GESSE /Gelding/Other/2011/by HOFRAT x RIGHT KNOW by RUBIN ROYAL
09:52
11
606
Manon AMEYE Alexandre AYACHE, Karim BARAKE
SMART
flag
SMART HANN/Stallion/Other/2009/by SOLIMAN x WOLSONARA by WELTMEYER
10:00
12
618
Milena Sophia SULZER Matthias SULZER, Christine SULZER-GLARNER
FANTASIMO
flag
FANTASIMO WESTF/Male/Bay/2011/by FIORANO x FILIPPA by FLORESTAN I
10:08
13
615
Bente HEDEMAN JOOSTEN Elske SITSEN
HIPPY EVITIA
flag
HIPPY EVITIA KWPN/Mare/Bay/2012/by BRILJANT x UZZIA by PARCIVAL
10:16
14
611
Cloe JAWUREK Sophie LEBAN JAWUREK
GAYENTO VH BLOEMENHOF
flag
GAYENTO VH BLOEMENHOF BWP/Gelding/Bay/2006/by SAMBA HIT II x WAYKIKI V'T BLOEMENHOF by RITMEISTER
10:24
BREAK
15
607
Lea BONIFAY S.A.R.L. DOMAINE EQUESTRE DU LYS
LIVETIME N
flag
LIVETIME N /Stallion/Bay/2011/by LORD LOXLEY x LINA N by LANCER II
10:42
16
617
Cosima LEHR Cosima LEHR
DONNA MEY
flag
DONNA MEY WESTF/Mare/Bay/2011/by DEVERAUX 3 x FINANCIAL TIME by FLORESTAN I
10:50
17
602
Louise BRAUWERS Stefaan BRAUWERS
ESPRIT
flag
ESPRIT KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2009/by JOHNSON TN x SIGERA by I.P.S. GRIBALDI
10:58
18
621
Mackenzie PEER Mackenzie PEER
ANSGAR
flag
ANSGAR KWPN/Gelding/Black/2005/by SPECIAL D x DIONA by FORMATEUR
11:06
19
616
Robin HEIDEN J HEIDEN-DROS
GASMONKEY
flag
GASMONKEY KWPN/Gelding/Black/2011/by TUSCHINSKI x PIPPI-D by OLYMPIC FERRO
11:14
20
610
Alexandre CHERET Alexandre CHERET SEGURET
DORUTO
flag
DORUTO KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by QUATTRO x ORISKA by ZORTIN
11:22