bandeau événement

Les Internationaux de Dressage

Compiègne (FRA) | 19 - 22 May 2022

Competition 17 - Ville de Compiègne

CDIO5*-NC - Grand Prix

Saturday, 21 May 2022
11:35
logo partenaires
Arena A
Judges
flag
H: Elke EBERT
flag
E: Mariette SANDERS-VAN GANSEWINKEL
flag
C: Susanne BAARUP
flag
M: Raphael SALEH
flag
B: Peter STORR
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
1
317
Corentin POTTIER Herve POTTIER
GOTILAS DU FEUILLARD
flag
GOTILAS DU FEUILLARD KWPN/Gelding/Other/2011/by TOTILAS x VITAL HIT S by FERRO
11:35
2
323
Daniel WATSON Mrs B Marceau
BUTTERFLY IV
flag
BUTTERFLY IV BHHS/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by BREITLING W x DAISY by
11:44
3
509
Emma KANERVA Emma KANERVA, Gert SABOROWSKI
GREEK AIR
flag
GREEK AIR ZFDP/Male/Chestnut/2011/by I.P.S. GRIBALDI x FLYBABOO AIR by FLORESTAN I
11:53
4
527
Delia EGGENBERGER Isabelle ROS
FAIRTRADE
flag
FAIRTRADE WESTF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by FIDERSTEP x SHOW GIRL by SANTINO
12:02
5
530
Antonia RAMEL Ramel, Antonia
CURIOSITY
flag
CURIOSITY HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CLINSMANN 2 x ORFE II by CARPACCIO
12:11
6
518
Isabell WERTH Victoria MAX-THEURER, Madeleine WINTER-SCHULZE
DSP QUANTAZ
flag
DSP QUANTAZ DSP (/Male/Bay/2010/by QUATERBACK x PIROSCHKA by HOHENSTEIN 4
12:20
7
521
Madeleine WITTE-VREES Nico WITTE
FINNLANDERIN
flag
FINNLANDERIN OLDBG/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by FIDERTANZ 2 x FERNA by DONNERHALL 11
12:29
8
508
Agusti ELIAS LARA Annabelle COLLINS, Quirze ELIAS VINARDELL
ALTANEIRO
flag
ALTANEIRO LUSIT/Stallion/Bay/2005/by ALTIVO x REHIPICA by HAXIXE
12:38
BREAK
9
347
Carlos PINTO SCEA HARAS DE LA GESSE
FUGAZ DA LAGOALVA
flag
FUGAZ DA LAGOALVA LUSIT/Stallion/Grey/2010/by RICO GUB x XARETA III ICL by HERCULES ARC
12:57
10
503
Domien MICHIELS Steeno Marc
INTERMEZZO VAN HET MEERDAALHOF
flag
INTERMEZZO VAN HET MEERDAALHOF BWP/Gelding/Black/2008/by I.P.S. GRIBALDI x PRINCESSE by BALZFLUG
13:06
11
534
Jan EBELING Ann ROMNEY
BELLENA
flag
BELLENA HANN/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by BELISSIMO x WELLFAIR by WELSER
13:15
12
513
Pauline BASQUIN INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
SERTORIUS DE RIMA Z IFCE
flag
SERTORIUS DE RIMA Z IFCE ZANG/Gelding/Other/2010/by SANDRO HIT x SIOLITA by VOLTAIRE
13:24
13
515
Fiona BIGWOOD Fiona BIGWOOD, Penny BIGWOOD
HAWTINS DELICATO
flag
HAWTINS DELICATO BHHS/Gelding/Bay/2008/by DIAMOND HIT x RAVENNA ELITE by REGAZZONI
13:33
14
526
Carla AEBERHARD Aeberhard Jörg&Aeberhard Manuela
DELIOH VON BUCHMATT CH
flag
DELIOH VON BUCHMATT CH CH/Male/Bay/2008/by DANONE 4 x WOGE by WOLKENSTEIN II
13:42
15
531
Juliette RAMEL La Pomme HB
BURIEL K.H.
flag
BURIEL K.H. KWPN/Gelding/Other/2006/by OSMIUM x RONJA K.H. by IPS KRACK C
13:51
16
520
Adelinde CORNELISSEN G.A.M. Korbeld & M.A. Cornelissen
FLEAU DE BAIAN
flag
FLEAU DE BAIAN KWPN/Stallion/Chestnut/2010/by JAZZ x FIDORA by ULFT
14:00
BREAK
17
507
Jordi DOMINGO COLL 21st Century Horses S.L.
ESPRIT DOND D
flag
ESPRIT DOND D KWPN/Male/Black/2009/by JOHNSON TN x UDONA D by OLYMPIC FERRO
14:19
18
505
João Victor MARCARI OLIVA JRME - HORSE CAMPLINE LDA., Joao Mantovani NETO
ESCORIAL HORSECAMPLINE
flag
ESCORIAL HORSECAMPLINE LUSIT/Stallion/Bay/2009/by SPARTACUS CSM (P.R.LUS) x JIBOIA RLH (P.R. LUS.) by EDO RHE
14:28
19
524
Filipe CANELAS ANTONIO FILIPE CANELAS PINTO
FORTUNA 424
flag
FORTUNA 424 HANN/Mare/Bay/2009/by FIDERTANZ 2 x DONNA CLARA by DE NIRO
14:37
20
502
Alexa FAIRCHILD Alexa FAIRCHILD
DABANOS D'O4
flag
DABANOS D'O4 BWP/Gelding/Bay/2003/by ABANOS x SANDRA DE MALOIS by DONNERSCHLAG
14:46
21
532
Susan DUTTA SUSAN AND TIM DUTTA
DON DESIGN DC
flag
DON DESIGN DC HANN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by DER DESIGNER x SEVANTINE by SIR DONNERHALL
14:55
22
514
Isabelle PINTO Carlos PINTO, SCEA HARAS DE LA GESSE
LA GESSE HOT CHOCOLAT VD KWAPLAS
flag
LA GESSE HOT CHOCOLAT VD KWAPLAS BWP/Gelding/Other/2007/by SIR DONNERHALL x ANTRACIET VAN DE KWAPLAS by FERRO
15:04
23
517
Charlotte FRY VAN OLST HORSES
GLAMOURDALE
flag
GLAMOURDALE KWPN/Stallion/Black/2011/by LORD LEATHERDALE x THUJA by NEGRO
15:13
24
528
Estelle WETTSTEIN Marie-Line WETTSTEIN
QUATERBOY
flag
QUATERBOY OLDBG/Gelding/Bay/2010/by QUATERBACK x ROMINA by RUBINSTERN NOIR
15:22
BREAK
25
529
Patrik KITTEL Sommarkvarn AB
TOUCHDOWN
flag
TOUCHDOWN SWB/Gelding/Bay/2012/by QUATERBACK x LA MOUR by SACK
15:41
26
519
Nicolas WAGNER EHLINGER Soc.Hippique et d'Elevage S.A./N.Wagner
QUATER BACK JUNIOR FRH
flag
QUATER BACK JUNIOR FRH HANN/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by QUATERBACK x BONITA by BONHEUR
15:50
27
522
Thamar ZWEISTRA Stal Hexagon B.V.
HEXAGON'S ICH WEISS
flag
HEXAGON'S ICH WEISS NRPS/Stallion/Grey/2013/by HEXAGON’S RUBIQUIL x VINEGRA by NEGRO
15:59
28
501
Lyndal OATLEY Oatley, Carol & Andrew
ELVIVE
flag
ELVIVE KWPN/Mare/Bay/2009/by TUSCHINSKI x ADONNEE DE JEU by BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
16:08
29
506
Borja CARRASCOSA Alexander BRENNINKMEIJER, Borja CARRASCOSA
LAPONIA
flag
LAPONIA DSP (/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by STALLONE QUAINTON x L-ELEN by EHRENWORT 2
16:17
30
523
Maria CAETANO YEGUADA FINCA TINEO, LDA
FENIX DE TINEO
flag
FENIX DE TINEO LUSIT/Stallion/Bay/2010/by RUBI x AOLGA by OHEIDE
16:26
31
504
Larissa PAULUIS Jean PAULUIS, Marie Christine PAULUIS
FLAMBEAU
flag
FLAMBEAU KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by AMPERE x LAKARLA by ZEOLIET
16:35
32
533
Benjamin EBELING VANTAGE EQUESTRIAN GROUP II, LLC
INDEED
flag
INDEED DWB/Mare/Bay/2008/by HOFRAT x GORKLINTGARDS INDEERA by DE NIRO 6
16:44