bandeau événement

Les Internationaux de Dressage

Compiègne (FRA) | 19 - 22 May 2022

Competition 18 - Eurovia

CDIO5*-NC - Grand Prix Special

Sunday, 22 May 2022
09:00
logo partenaires
Arena A
Judges
flag
H: Katrina WÜST
flag
E: Anne GRIBBONS
flag
C: Mariette SANDERS-VAN GANSEWINKEL
flag
M: Peter STORR
flag
B: Sandrine TRIMBORN
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
1
347
Carlos PINTO SCEA HARAS DE LA GESSE
FUGAZ DA LAGOALVA
flag
FUGAZ DA LAGOALVA LUSIT/Stallion/Grey/2010/by RICO GUB x XARETA III ICL by HERCULES ARC
09:00
2
532
Susan DUTTA SUSAN AND TIM DUTTA
DON DESIGN DC
flag
DON DESIGN DC HANN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by DER DESIGNER x SEVANTINE by SIR DONNERHALL
09:10
3
527
Delia EGGENBERGER Isabelle ROS
FAIRTRADE
flag
FAIRTRADE WESTF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by FIDERSTEP x SHOW GIRL by SANTINO
09:20
4
317
Corentin POTTIER Herve POTTIER
GOTILAS DU FEUILLARD
flag
GOTILAS DU FEUILLARD KWPN/Gelding/Other/2011/by TOTILAS x VITAL HIT S by FERRO
09:30
5
526
Carla AEBERHARD Aeberhard Jörg&Aeberhard Manuela
DELIOH VON BUCHMATT CH
flag
DELIOH VON BUCHMATT CH CH/Male/Bay/2008/by DANONE 4 x WOGE by WOLKENSTEIN II
09:40
6
513
Pauline BASQUIN INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
SERTORIUS DE RIMA Z IFCE
flag
SERTORIUS DE RIMA Z IFCE ZANG/Gelding/Other/2010/by SANDRO HIT x SIOLITA by VOLTAIRE
09:50
BREAK
7
521
Madeleine WITTE-VREES Nico WITTE
FINNLANDERIN
flag
FINNLANDERIN OLDBG/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by FIDERTANZ 2 x FERNA by DONNERHALL 11
10:10
8
502
Alexa FAIRCHILD Alexa FAIRCHILD
DABANOS D'O4
flag
DABANOS D'O4 BWP/Gelding/Bay/2003/by ABANOS x SANDRA DE MALOIS by DONNERSCHLAG
10:20
9
506
Borja CARRASCOSA Alexander BRENNINKMEIJER, Borja CARRASCOSA
LAPONIA
flag
LAPONIA DSP (/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by STALLONE QUAINTON x L-ELEN by EHRENWORT 2
10:30
10
534
Jan EBELING Ann ROMNEY
BELLENA
flag
BELLENA HANN/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by BELISSIMO x WELLFAIR by WELSER
10:40
11
524
Filipe CANELAS ANTONIO FILIPE CANELAS PINTO
FORTUNA 424
flag
FORTUNA 424 HANN/Mare/Bay/2009/by FIDERTANZ 2 x DONNA CLARA by DE NIRO
10:50
BREAK
12
531
Juliette RAMEL La Pomme HB
BURIEL K.H.
flag
BURIEL K.H. KWPN/Gelding/Other/2006/by OSMIUM x RONJA K.H. by IPS KRACK C
11:10
13
504
Larissa PAULUIS Jean PAULUIS, Marie Christine PAULUIS
FLAMBEAU
flag
FLAMBEAU KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by AMPERE x LAKARLA by ZEOLIET
11:20
14
530
Antonia RAMEL Ramel, Antonia
CURIOSITY
flag
CURIOSITY HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CLINSMANN 2 x ORFE II by CARPACCIO
11:30
15
507
Jordi DOMINGO COLL 21st Century Horses S.L.
ESPRIT DOND D
flag
ESPRIT DOND D KWPN/Male/Black/2009/by JOHNSON TN x UDONA D by OLYMPIC FERRO
11:40
16
517
Charlotte FRY VAN OLST HORSES
GLAMOURDALE
flag
GLAMOURDALE KWPN/Stallion/Black/2011/by LORD LEATHERDALE x THUJA by NEGRO
11:50