bandeau événement

Jumping International ****

Bourg en Bresse (FRA) | 18 - 22 May 2022

04 - Jacques Robert Françoise Bonnet

CSI2* - 1.30m - Table A against the clock - 2,000.00€

Thursday, 19 May 2022
08:00
Main Arena
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
260
Juliette FALIGOT Emmanuelle AVRIL (10175971)
CHAMPAGNE DU RY TERNEL
flag
CHAMPAGNE DU RY TERNEL SBS/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by UGANO SITTE x JORDANE DU RY TERNEL by MAJOR DE LA COUR
0
49.56
500.00€
2.
278
Cedric HUREL Eric CHOQUARD (10079920)
ROYAL DESTINEE
flag
ROYAL DESTINEE SF/Gelding/Bay/2005/by QUIDAM DE REVEL x COREANE D'ETENCLIN by LAMA DES LANDES
0
51.95
400.00€
3.
250
Fabien DEBOST Stephanie DAGAS (10071782)
FOREVER DE L'AUTROT
flag
FOREVER DE L'AUTROT SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by TINKA'S BOY x KABOTINE DE L'AUTROT by VENEUR D'ETENCLIN
0
53.62
300.00€
4.
292
Sylvain MISRAOUI Kevin JOSSE (10062041)
BAGHEERA DU MESNIL
flag
BAGHEERA DU MESNIL SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by CLARENCE x LASSIE DE TREGOLLE by BEL ESPOIR
0
53.79
200.00€
5.
286
Thomas LEVEQUE S.A.S.U. J.S.V.C. (20017161), SARL BERNARD SCHOTSMANS (20001302)
KARATE KID
flag
KARATE KID KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2015/by ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK x by
0
53.97
140.00€
6.
306
Marie PELLEGRIN S.A.R.L. ECURIE GALOUBET (20005526)
FLOC
flag
FLOC /Stallion/Grey/2015/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x SI VIVE by ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDE
0
54.18
110.00€
7.
309
Johann POISSON Isabelle POISSON (10258255), Johann POISSON (10258254)
AMANT DE LA MURE
flag
AMANT DE LA MURE /Stallion/Bay/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x IDOLE DU BASSIN by VENEUR D'ETENCLIN
0
55.29
80.00€
8.
288
Alexandre LOUCHET Marie ALBERTINI (10108683)
FALONE VIX
flag
FALONE VIX /Mare/Grey/2015/by PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN x PEBLUE DU PAS by MR BLUE
0
55.53
60.00€
9.
230
Cedric BELLANGER S.A.R.L. NANCY CHEVAL (20002248)
FORBAN DE SIJU
flag
FORBAN DE SIJU /Stallion/Other/2015/by I'M SPECIAL DE MUZE x MIRZA DES VAUX by APACHE D'ADRIERS
0
56.33
60.00€
10.
315
Lolita SACLIER E.A.R.L. ELEVAGE DES LILAS (20005734)
EXTRA DE FOUGNARD
flag
EXTRA DE FOUGNARD /Gelding/Bay/2014/by KALASKA DE SEMILLY x SANSAS PLATIERE*FOUGNARD by GENTLEMAN PLATIERE
0
56.50
50.00€
11.
340
Rachel BAECHLER Cyrill ZUBER (10110340)
CLEVELAND B
flag
CLEVELAND B ISH/Gelding/Bay/2011/by PLOT BLUE x JAMIE B by O-PILOTH
0
56.65
50.00€
12.
251
Nicolas DELMOTTE Jean Marc SIBUE (10198128)
CASANOVA GRAVELOTTE
flag
CASANOVA GRAVELOTTE SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by SCAREFACE DE MARS x QUAHOLA DE LUSSE by DAMIRO B*HN
0
57.20
50.00€
13.
231
Adrien BENHADDAD Karim BENHADDAD (10001878)
DIA STAKKESSE PS
flag
DIA STAKKESSE PS /Mare/Other/2015/by DIATENDRO x CHACCATESS by CHACCO BLUE
0
57.76
20.00€
14.
219
Carlota VILARRUBI JORDA CARLOTA VILARRUBI JORDA
ALIENOR DE B NEVILLE
flag
ALIENOR DE B NEVILLE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by APACHE D'ADRIERS x OCEANE DE B' NEVILLE by
0
58.83
20.00€
15.
203
Matias LAROCCA José María (jr) LAROCCA (10012371)
RR VITALY
flag
RR VITALY AAFE/Stallion/Grey/2013/by CORNET DU LYS x IMKE by NIMMERDOR
0
59.98
20.00€
16.
243
Marion COLLET Laurent SCHARAPAN (10164944), Pascaline SCHARAPAN (10121011)
CALGARY EIGHTY EIGHT
flag
CALGARY EIGHTY EIGHT CH/Mare/Bay/2012/by ARIOSO DU THEILLET x AMARA by JORRIS
0
60.18
20.00€
17.
355
Letizia MALFANTI S.C.E.A. LES CHEVAUX DE L'EPINETTE (20005724)
FISALYS DE LYR
flag
FISALYS DE LYR /Mare/Other/2015/by ROMEO DE VILLARET x UNIBELLE DE LYR by CROWN Z
0
60.22
18.
299
Romain OZZOLA SAS PLCB (20004940)
FIREFOX
flag
FIREFOX /Gelding/Grey/2015/by WINDOWS VH COSTERSVELD x ATOMIKA by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
0
60.57
19.
319
Marc TAUPENOT Christophe CROS (10056847)
CORNETAUX DE BELHEME
flag
CORNETAUX DE BELHEME SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by GRAFTON x SOUDAINE DU MONTET by WINDOWS VH COSTERSVELD
0
60.97
20.
351
Yannick JORAND Gian Battista LUTTA (10008933)
L'ARC EN CIEL Z
flag
L'ARC EN CIEL Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2013/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x Z RESIA by SAN REMO
0
61.35
21.
217
Sira MARTINEZ CULLELL Springstal van der Vleuten (20000596)
IKE
flag
IKE KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by DARCO x DARGITA Z by DUTCH CAPITAL
0
69.86
22.
242
Melanie CLOAREC S.A.R.L. ELEVAGE DE PLEVILLE (20006175)
FIESTA DE PLEVILLE
flag
FIESTA DE PLEVILLE /Mare/Grey/2015/by WINDOWS VH COSTERSVELD x SAGA DE PLEVILLE by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
0
70.95
23.
312
Isabelle ROBIN Markus HAURI (10016413), Thomas HAURI (10016415)
DA VINCI XIX
flag
DA VINCI XIX HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2014/by CLEARWAY x L-CONTAGA by CONTAGO
0
71.71
24.
222
Emma ASTIER S.C.E.A. LES ECURIES DU DEVANT (20018243), Emma ASTIER (10147958)
CAROLINE DU VALLET
flag
CAROLINE DU VALLET SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by CONRAD x DIVA DE VALLET by LEPRINCE DE THURIN
4
54.94
25.
350
Alicia HEINIGER Alicia HEINIGER (10025852)
JUMPFAX VIP
flag
JUMPFAX VIP SF/Male/Bay/2009/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x ROYAL ESCORT CLAMENS by CROWN
4
55.60
26.
253
Damien DEMAISON Didier BOUCHET (10179362)
FETICHE DU CORTY
flag
FETICHE DU CORTY /Mare/Other/2015/by KANNAN x ANGELE DE KREISKER by BALOUBET DU ROUET
4
55.62
27.
270
Charles GIRAUD Stephane MONIER (10221397)
DOUALA LA MARGUERITE
flag
DOUALA LA MARGUERITE /Mare/Bay/2013/by NUMERO UNO x CHARMEUSE IV by FLORISSANT
4
56.67
28.
342
Constance BERTHERAT Philippe BERTHERAT (10162019)
LA COCO 4
flag
LA COCO 4 OS/Mare/Bay/2010/by LORDANOS x QUINA by QUIDAM'S RUBIN
4
56.69
29.
307
Josephine PETIAU SAS IMMOBILIERE PEGASUS (20017338)
ARGENTINA DES FORETS
flag
ARGENTINA DES FORETS SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by QUINTUS D'09*GFE x QUINOA DES FORETS by SARASTRO
4
56.93
30.
341
Constance BERTHERAT Philippe BERTHERAT (10162019)
COQUELICO DE PRIEZ
flag
COQUELICO DE PRIEZ SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by UNTOUCHABLE M x HARMONIE DE PRIEZ by TANCARVILLE
4
58.05
31.
317
Louise SADRAN CHEV'EL
ERFURT
flag
ERFURT KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2009/by TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x LADY THIRD BLACK by BURGGRAAF
4
58.81
32.
325
Noa VEREL Anne Maxence MATISSE VEREL (10183949)
BALDUIN 35
flag
BALDUIN 35 OLDBG/Male/Bay/2007/by BALOU DU ROUET x NORMA by C-INDOCTRO
4
59.64
33.
327
Candice VIVANCOS Gwennaelle LOISON (10263307), Maxime RIUS (10023284)
ELITE DU LANDEY
flag
ELITE DU LANDEY /Gelding/Bay/2014/by QUICKLY DE KREISKER x HISTOIRE DU LANDEY by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
4
59.65
34.
245
Olivia COULET Jean Luc MOURIER (10009295)
OTHELLO D'OR Z
flag
OTHELLO D'OR Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2011/by OPERA D'OR x QUILANE D'OR by ELF D'OR
4
62.41
35.
206
Eleonore LAMBILLIOTTE Eleonore Lambilliotte
HOTCHA VAN 'T ROZENDAEL
flag
HOTCHA VAN 'T ROZENDAEL BWP/Male/Bay/2007/by CARTIER VAN DE HEFFINCK x BAMBINA by CORONADO
4
67.71
36.
352
Coralie MAITRE Nicolas MAÎTRE (10219929), Patricia Maitre (10203490)
ASKA CHIN DE SAULIEU Z
flag
ASKA CHIN DE SAULIEU Z /Gelding/Bay/2014/by ASCA Z x ARMONY CHIN DE SAULIEU by CHIN CHIN
4
68.87
37.
313
Isabelle ROBIN Isabelle ROBIN (10023290)
DAMONA DU TEMPLE
flag
DAMONA DU TEMPLE SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by RADIEUX x RAMONA VD PADENBORRE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
4
70.07
38.
343
Adrien BESENÇON Adrien BESENÇON (10104951)
AMOUR DU ROY
flag
AMOUR DU ROY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by OH GALANT SAUVAGE x QUO VADIS DU ROY by DAMOISEAU D'OR
4
70.31
39.
201
José María (jr) LAROCCA Patagonia del Norte (20003226)
RR CARCOM
flag
RR CARCOM AAFE/Gelding/Grey/2013/by CORNET DU LYS x RR CARMENTA by CARDENTO 933
4
72.12
40.
362
Charlotte MCAULEY S.n.c. MCAULEY (20017313)
FRENSH KISS
flag
FRENSH KISS /Gelding/Other/2015/by KANNAN x BELOU by COROFINO*GFE
4
72.29
41.
211
Pedro VENISS VENISS STABLES, S.L (20002239)
JOBOLENSKY SITTE
flag
JOBOLENSKY SITTE /Male/Bay/2015/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x GIULIA DU HOUSSOIT by BUTTON SITTE
4
76.51
42.
298
Raphael MOYNAT Roselyne BREMOND (10163887)
DIVINE STAR DE GAIA
flag
DIVINE STAR DE GAIA /Mare/Grey/2013/by QUICK STAR x NAOMI IX by CASSINI I
5
73.85
43.
233
Philippe BERNARD Gerard TURRETTINI (10215117)
DEFI DE BOISY
flag
DEFI DE BOISY SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by LANDO x KEDWIGE DE BOISY by APACHE D'ADRIERS
5
77.33
44.
344
Simon BROILLET Yann-Nicolas ZIMMERMANN (10215372)
CALLAS DES IVERNONS Z
flag
CALLAS DES IVERNONS Z ZANG/Mare/Grey/2010/by CORNET'S STERN x ILDA DE DUCEY by MUGUET DU MANOIR*HN
8
54.85
45.
280
David KONCZEWSKI David KONCZEWSKI (10108462)
JOCHEM
flag
JOCHEM /Gelding/Other/2014/by INDORADO x RAMONA by KALUSHA
8
60.33
46.
289
Nicolas LUUDUC Nicolas LUU DUC (10164815), Vincent LUU DUC (10164816)
KNOCK OUT DE LA RAMEE
flag
KNOCK OUT DE LA RAMEE BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by C INDOCTRO x NEW JERSEY ET Z by NUMERO UNO
8
61.81
47.
257
Yoann DI STEFANO LAITERIE DE MONTAIGU (20001033)
DIANE DU CHATELLIER LM
flag
DIANE DU CHATELLIER LM /Mare/Chestnut/2013/by KANNAN x ULANE DU CHATELIER by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
8
62.81
48.
290
Julia MERMILLOD BARON Karel Cox Horses BVba (20001400)
LEVANO MV Z
flag
LEVANO MV Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2014/by LEVISTO ALPHA Z x CARTANA Z by CARTHANO I Z
8
66.21
49.
333
Vanessa NORBLIN Amandine MACERI (10081361)
FASCINATION DE L'ILE
flag
FASCINATION DE L'ILE /Stallion/Other/2015/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x AUDACE KALONE by VISAGE VAN DE OLMENHOEVE
8
69.38
50.
330
Mark MCAULEY S.n.c. MCAULEY (20017313), E.A.R.L. GRANDJEAN (20000944), SARL EQUO (20017893)
ESMERALDA DE HUS Z
flag
ESMERALDA DE HUS Z /Mare/Bay/2013/by ELDORADO DE HUS x PASSIONATA II by LAVALETTO
10
78.11
51.
318
Titouan SCHUMACHER MADAME ANNE BOTELLA AB MANAGEMENTS&EVENTS (20005445)
DIRTYDANCE BRIMBELLES
flag
DIRTYDANCE BRIMBELLES /Mare/Other/2013/by UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK x GAZELLE DE BEAUVAL by HENAUD
20
84.29
52.
326
Candice VIVANCOS S.A.R.L. HARAS DE MADICE (20017265)
ELINA VD DIJKHOEVE Z
flag
ELINA VD DIJKHOEVE Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2012/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x COLINA VH VREENENHOF Z by COLMAN
35
99.04
238
Alex CARLET S.C. ARTEMIS (20017211)
BINGO D'OYALE
flag
BINGO D'OYALE SF/Gelding/Other/2011/by CANTURO x OYALE DE LINE by ROYAL FEU
EL
301
Alexandra PAILLOT PAILLOT EQUINE CONSULTING (20003368)
TONIO LA GOUTELLE
flag
TONIO LA GOUTELLE SF/Gelding/Other/2007/by OGRION DES CHAMPS x NAIADE DE L'ARGELLA by EL PASO PLATIERE
EL
302
Margot PALATSI Margot PALATSI (10144910)
CARAT 120
flag
CARAT 120 HOLST/Gelding/Other/2009/by CARETINO 2 x VANESSA XX by CONTENDER
EL
216
Blanca GIL OLIVE Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig (20016962)
SUGAR PURE
flag
SUGAR PURE WESTF/Gelding/Grey/2011/by STOLZENBERG x CASSI by SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
EL
356
Léon PIEYRE FDLH Sprl
URFEE DES LUTHIERS
flag
URFEE DES LUTHIERS SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by HEARTBREAKER x JACANA DE SAFRAY by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
EL
239
Alex CARLET S.C. ARTEMIS (20017211)
JIVANTA
flag
JIVANTA /Mare/Grey/2014/by AREZZO VDL x SIVANTA by CORLAND
EL
354
Letizia MALFANTI Letizia MALFANTI (10045364)
ARCACHON EN PRIM
flag
ARCACHON EN PRIM SF/Gelding/Other/2010/by JOKUS LATOUR x EXCEL DU FENAUD by LEPRINCE DE THURIN
RET
323
Lara TRYBA SCEA HARAS DU LERCHENBERG (20005362)
VERONE DU LERCHENBERG
flag
VERONE DU LERCHENBERG SF/Mare/Chestnut/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x HERMESSE by ALCYON DU DEFEY
RET
275
Medhi HAMICHE STEPHANE FREY (20018602), Laurent GUILLET (10001988)
FRISBEE DU BERRI
flag
FRISBEE DU BERRI /Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN x VENDETTA GERBAUX by QUIDAM DE REVEL
RET
295
Loic MORDASINI S.C.E.A. LA TUILIERE (20016545)
BABYLONE TUILIERE
flag
BABYLONE TUILIERE SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by EPSOM GESMERAY x STERNSTUNDE by SILVIO
RET
258
Yoann DI STEFANO LAITERIE DE MONTAIGU (20001033)
LATINO VAN DE DORPSHOEVE LM
flag
LATINO VAN DE DORPSHOEVE LM BWP/Stallion/Bay/2011/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x HONEY VAN DE DORPSHOEVE by NABAB DE REVE
WD