bandeau événement

Jumping International ****

Bourg en Bresse (FRA) | 18 - 22 May 2022

05 - Paul

CSI2* - 1.40m - Table A against the clock - 8,000.00€

Thursday, 19 May 2022
10:50
logo partenaires
Main Arena
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
266
Ludovic GAUDIN Corentin POUTHE (10078277)
GICARLA
flag
GICARLA KWPN/Mare/Grey/2011/by VDL ZIROCCO BLUE x MICARLA by ZEOLIET
0
59.33
2,000.00€
2.
276
Medhi HAMICHE Cecile GAURY (10056110)
MARZELLA D'HEYBOGHT
flag
MARZELLA D'HEYBOGHT /Mare/Bay/2012/by COOPER VD HEFFINCK x ZUMBA D'HEYBOGHT Z by ZURICH
0
61.28
1,600.00€
3.
214
Mathilde CANTERO Mathilde CANTERO (10136959)
VERBOISE MARGOT
flag
VERBOISE MARGOT SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x GLAMOUR ROUGE by LOU PIGUET
0
61.77
1,200.00€
4.
234
Philippe BERNARD E.A.R.L. SO JUMP (20017247), Noemie LE PEUCH (10215696)
EAGLESTAR DU FRENE
flag
EAGLESTAR DU FRENE /Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by MESSENGER x QUICK CATANGA by QUICK STAR
0
62.31
800.00€
5.
335
Andres AZCARRAGA JAIME AZCARRAGA & FAMILY
AL CAPONE
flag
AL CAPONE BAD-W/Stallion/Bay/2006/by CANDILLO 3 x ARGENTINA by ARGENTINUS
0
62.64
500.00€
5.
241
Melanie CLOAREC S.A.R.L. ELEVAGE DE PLEVILLE (20006175)
FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR
flag
FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR SBS/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by BALTIK SITTE x by
0
62.64
500.00€
7.
331
Victor BETTENDORF Elise MEGRET (10186826)
MARBELLA AEG
flag
MARBELLA AEG BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x ALOUBET by BALOUBET DU ROUET
0
62.98
320.00€
8.
210
Eduardo PEREIRA DE MENEZES Stal Lenssens (20002047)
GEAVANTA-C
flag
GEAVANTA-C KWPN/Mare/Bay/2011/by ZAMBESI TN x CEAVANTA C 2 by CASSINI II
0
63.12
240.00€
9.
221
Reynald ANGOT HARAS DES COUDRETTES (20000424)
MONEYMAKER VD AXELHOEVE
flag
MONEYMAKER VD AXELHOEVE BWP/Gelding/Bay/2012/by CICERO Z x CACHAREL Z by CUMANO
0
63.28
240.00€
10.
305
Audrey PARIS S.A.R.L. NANCY CHEVAL (20002248), SCEA HARAS DES FORETS (20017997)
GFE EXOCET DU HOUSSOIT
flag
GFE EXOCET DU HOUSSOIT SBS/Stallion/Grey/2010/by UGANO SITTE x VEGAS DU HOUSSOIT by OGANO SITTE
0
63.51
200.00€
11.
204
Zoe CONTER Stephex Stables (20000056)
TOMBOLA Z
flag
TOMBOLA Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2014/by TOULON x DOMENCA DE BEAUVOIS by DOMINARD
0
63.56
200.00€
12.
329
Hans-Dieter DREHER Rebecca HOTZ (10008570)
TOULOUBRE
flag
TOULOUBRE KWPN/Male/Bay/2011/by TOULON x BURAN VAN MOLGA by
0
64.21
200.00€
13.
285
Thomas LEVEQUE Roselyne BREMOND (10163887)
CARLITA DE GAIA
flag
CARLITA DE GAIA SF/Mare/Grey/2012/by LEVISTAN x DESIREE DU VAL by QUIDAM DE REVEL
0
65.19
50.00€
14.
256
Thibault DESTREBECQ Eva HERZIG (10134782), Moise SCHWEIZER (10224501)
DJERBA MOUCHE
flag
DJERBA MOUCHE SF/Mare/Grey/2013/by x VIKIE MOUCHE by
0
65.29
50.00€
15.
348
Steve GUERDAT Jose Pablo SALGADO (10143177)
CHAMONIX
flag
CHAMONIX HANN/Mare/Bay/2014/by CHACCO BLUE x DIRABANDE by
0
65.53
50.00€
16.
273
Julien GONIN Jeanne GONIN DUCOUSSET (10059973)
EPONA DE PONTHUAL
flag
EPONA DE PONTHUAL SF/Mare/Bay/2014/by LUX Z x NUNUTT DE PONTHUAL by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
0
65.55
50.00€
17.
268
Pascal GIBOULET Pascal GIBOULET (10079590)
AMAZONE DU MOTET
flag
AMAZONE DU MOTET SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by OPIUM DE COQUERIE x OPALE DU GOAREM SF by DOLLAR DU MURIER
0
65.79
50.00€
18.
229
Cedric BELLANGER S.A.R.L. NANCY CHEVAL (20002248)
DEESSE DU LABART
flag
DEESSE DU LABART /Mare/Other/2013/by KANNAN*GFE x SILLA DU LABART by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
0
66.78
50.00€
19.
358
Barbara SCHNIEPER Liliane FROMER (10132385)
ENFIN DES BLES
flag
ENFIN DES BLES SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by VON CHACCO IXE x MACCABEE by METTEUR
0
68.73
50.00€
20.
259
Alexandre DORET Alexandre DORET (10056302)
VINTAGE DE PLEVILLE
flag
VINTAGE DE PLEVILLE SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN x PIN'UP DE PLEVILLE by KANNAN*GFE
0
69.31
21.
338
Mel THIJSSEN Stal Thijssen B.V. (20000078)
CAREMBAR BLUE
flag
CAREMBAR BLUE OS/Mare/Bay/2014/by LONDON x CONTHA BLUE by CONTHARGOS
0
69.81
22.
334
Sami CHERKAOUI FRMSE
FIRESTONE B
flag
FIRESTONE B KWPN/Male/Bay/2010/by BUGATTI VDL x RHAMANTA by LABOR'S VDL INDORADO
0
70.21
23.
353
Coralie MAITRE Patricia Maitre (10203490)
CRACK DU VILPION
flag
CRACK DU VILPION SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by KANNAN*GFE x VIACINTE DE MONTSEC by DOLLAR DU MURIER
0
73.46
24.
308
Jean Charles PIROT Katia FRETY (10235021), Jean Charles PIROT (10006486)
CASPARIA PS
flag
CASPARIA PS /Mare/Grey/2014/by CORNET'S BALOU x SASPARIA by EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
0
73.86
25.
207
Francois Jr MATHY Bayard-Ecurie mathy Francois
FIRST DE LA SEMOIS
flag
FIRST DE LA SEMOIS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by KANNAN x by DOLLAR DU MURIER
0
74.38
26.
349
Alicia HEINIGER Alicia HEINIGER (10025852)
HILTON UP THE BANNER
flag
HILTON UP THE BANNER ISH/Male/Bay/2012/by JE T'AIME FLAMENCO x DAYTIME CRUISE by
0
75.41
27.
272
Flore GIRAUD Scea DABREO . (20000296)
VOYOU DU BOBOIS
flag
VOYOU DU BOBOIS SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CALVARO F.C. x DANSE DE NOUVOLIEU by TRESOR DE CHEUX
0
76.79
28.
320
Marc TAUPENOT Philippe SALES (10183614)
MILANA
flag
MILANA BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x JELSY by DARCO
1
78.27
29.
205
Eleonore LAMBILLIOTTE Eleonore LAMBILLIOTTE (10040828)
CAMILLO Z
flag
CAMILLO Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2012/by CUMANO x TA BELLE VAN SOMBEKE by CHIN CHIN
1
78.92
30.
359
Pius SCHWIZER Diego GYGAX (10095530), Simone GYGAX-MÜHLEBACH (10008274)
SONNENSCHEIN
flag
SONNENSCHEIN HANN/Mare/Bay/2014/by STOLZENBERG x ISABELL by CHARLOTTENHOF'S IBERIO
4
60.69
31.
262
Claire FONTANEL Caroline AURELLE (10118886)
CACHOTIERE RIVERLAND
flag
CACHOTIERE RIVERLAND SF/Mare/Other/2012/by QUATRO DE RIVERLAND x LASKA by LANGENHAGEN
4
62.68
32.
223
Emma ASTIER S.C.E.A. LES ECURIES DU DEVANT (20018243), Emma ASTIER (10147958)
TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO
flag
TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO SF/Gelding/Grey/2007/by CARITANO Z x DOLCE VITA OF COCO by VOLTAIRE
4
64.13
33.
339
Rachel BAECHLER Baechler Rachel
CALYMBA DE BELLO
flag
CALYMBA DE BELLO HOLST/Mare/Bay/2010/by CATOKI x VINZENTA M by CONTACT ME
4
65.79
34.
294
Megane MOISSONNIER SAS PLCB (20004940)
SCARLETT
flag
SCARLETT /Mare/Other/2015/by STOLZENBERG x LALINA by LAMBOURGHINI DIABLO
4
67.15
35.
246
Franck CURTI Christian BAILLET (10099917), Robert RIEDER PELLEREY (10217002)
DIRTY SWEET
flag
DIRTY SWEET SF/Mare/Grey/2013/by WINDOWS VH COSTERSVELD x SUPERSONIC by LAVILLON
4
68.82
36.
237
Brice BRASSART G HINDI (10164950)
EVERS
flag
EVERS KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2009/by BMC NASSAU x JIVE by EQUADOR
4
69.02
37.
345
Simon BROILLET Guillaume PICTET (10133635)
NUMBER ONE DE CHAMPRINE
flag
NUMBER ONE DE CHAMPRINE BAD-W/Gelding/Bay/2012/by NUMERO UNO x ROLANDA by ARGENTINUS
4
70.39
38.
337
Cristobal COLLADO Cristobal COLLADO (10072279), Alice LAWAETZ (10122070)
PRINCETON Z
flag
PRINCETON Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2011/by PRESIDENT x MEATLOAF by INDOCTRO
4
70.73
39.
232
Adrien BENHADDAD Catherine DE GASTINES (10039724)
DON ELYSON MULLENTINE
flag
DON ELYSON MULLENTINE SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x MULLENTINE MAGGIEMAY by CORLAND
4
71.30
40.
282
Romain LAVIGNE Laura FIRMENICH (10030610)
DAWAI DE CHAMPLOUE
flag
DAWAI DE CHAMPLOUE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by KANNAN x TAIGA DE CHAMPLOUE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
4
71.46
41.
293
Sylvain MISRAOUI Armand BLANC (10178858)
BARAKA LOUVO
flag
BARAKA LOUVO SF/Mare/Other/2011/by QUINTUS D'09*GFE x OLDING LOUVO by ZANDOR Z
4
72.18
42.
240
Stella CHARBONNIER Lionel CHARBONNIER (10225811)
JONAMI VAN DE LINDEBOS
flag
JONAMI VAN DE LINDEBOS BWP/Gelding/Grey/2009/by x by
4
72.51
43.
209
Gregory WATHELET Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG (20000212), Gregory WATHELET (10001505)
COREE
flag
COREE WESTF/Mare/Grey/2006/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x HERZ DAME (OLD) by LIBERTY LIFE
4
74.71
44.
220
Carlota VILARRUBI JORDA Sol DAURELLA COMADRAN (10019037)
CENTURI
flag
CENTURI /Gelding/Bay/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x KIM DE DAMPIERRE by QUALISCO III
4
75.23
45.
321
Nicolas TAYOL Henri TURRETTINI (10166638)
CHELSEA NT
flag
CHELSEA NT HOLST/Mare/Bay/2010/by CLINTON x RIEN NE VA PL by CASSINI I
4
76.93
46.
247
Cyrille CURVAT Stephane GONOD (10188542)
DON'T STOP BEAUFOUR
flag
DON'T STOP BEAUFOUR /Gelding/Bay/2013/by NONSTOP x PEANUT VANT SCHORRE by FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
4
76.94
47.
328
Laura RENWICK Sinead BRENNAN (10157462)
MHS HIGH HOPES
flag
MHS HIGH HOPES /Gelding/Bay/2011/by QUIDAM JUNIOR x GOWRAN LADY by CAVALIER ROYALE
8
61.55
48.
297
Jean Luc MOURIER S.A.R.L. HORSE INVEST (20005923)
CHAMPAGNE DS HERO Z
flag
CHAMPAGNE DS HERO Z /Gelding/Bay/2014/by CHOPIN D'HYRENCOURT x EBBADYA HERO by ERCO VAN'T ROOSAKKER
8
61.91
49.
287
Alexandre LOUCHET Marine BARLET (10178860), Julien BLOT (10178861)
CALLISTA
flag
CALLISTA SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN x JOLIESSE by DAGUET DE TERLONG
8
63.45
50.
235
Mathieu BILLOT Serge BATAILLER (10123674)
BAD BOY DU BOBOIS
flag
BAD BOY DU BOBOIS SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by NABAB DE REVE x DANSE DE NOUVOLIEU by TRESOR DE CHEUX
8
67.11
51.
357
Léon PIEYRE Ecurie de la Renfile SA (20002684), RMG SA (20006233)
VERONA V Z
flag
VERONA V Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2011/by VERDI TN x CAREYS Z by CUMANO
8
67.63
52.
254
Marie DEMONTE SCEA DE BELIARD (20002784)
EAU VIVE DE BELIARD
flag
EAU VIVE DE BELIARD SF/Mare/Bay/2014/by UPSILON x ROYCE DE KREISKER by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
8
69.02
53.
279
David KONCZEWSKI David KONCZEWSKI (10108462)
GIGOLA
flag
GIGOLA KWPN/Mare/Bay/2011/by GIGOLO VAN DE PADENBORRE x AMBER W by FOR PLEASURE
8
70.79
54.
261
Johannes FARCE Mathilde COVAREL (10045651)
OWEN VAN HET LINDEHOF
flag
OWEN VAN HET LINDEHOF /Gelding/Bay/2014/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x RELEASE VAN HET LINDEHOF by OPTIEBEURS RANDEL Z
8
70.80
55.
265
Blandine GALET ROUX Jean-Christophe GALET (10001717)
ZIPPO
flag
ZIPPO /Stallion/Bay/2013/by QUAMIKASE DES FORETS x BESTE DEERN by CASSIN
8
70.92
56.
269
Charles GIRAUD Stephane MONIER (10221397)
BIANCA DE RIVERLAND
flag
BIANCA DE RIVERLAND SF/Mare/Other/2011/by UNTOUCHABLE M x TOSCANE DE RIVERLAND by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
8
72.52
57.
314
Lolita SACLIER E.A.R.L. ELEVAGE DES LILAS (20005734)
DINARD DU MAILLET
flag
DINARD DU MAILLET SBS/Gelding/Other/2009/by CALVARO x PITOUCHE by AVONTUUR
8
72.69
58.
296
Loic MORDASINI E.U.R.L. LOIC MORDASINI (20018480), Nicola MORDASINI (10261023)
CETHYS DE VERNAY
flag
CETHYS DE VERNAY SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by KANNAN*GFE x OCEANE DE VERNAY by AIRBORNE MONTECILLO
8
72.89
59.
252
Damien DEMAISON Didier BOUCHET (10179362)
CHILOE DE KREISKER
flag
CHILOE DE KREISKER SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by CONRAD x SUNLIGHT DE KREISKER by FOR PLEASURE
12
66.33
60.
303
Margot PALATSI Gian Battista LUTTA (10008933)
EASTWOOD D'HOF TEN BOS
flag
EASTWOOD D'HOF TEN BOS SBS/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by UNDERSTONE VAN DE KAPEL x JOSEPHINE DES SABLES by CONCORDE
12
73.23
61.
248
Estelle DAMIANS Jean-Claude VIOLLET (10129076)
D'ORIENT BATILLY
flag
D'ORIENT BATILLY SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by NUMERO UNO x SI MARGOT BATILLY by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
12
73.26
62.
249
Fabien DEBOST Salome CARRIERE (10144947)
BADULA DE L'AUTROT
flag
BADULA DE L'AUTROT SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by QUOVADIS DE L'AUTROT x KABOTINE DE L'AUTROT by VENEUR D'ETENCLIN
13
82.63
63.
316
Louise SADRAN Prune PLISSON (10218749)
BLUE MAGIC DU BORGET
flag
BLUE MAGIC DU BORGET /Gelding/Bay/2011/by PLOT BLUE x OMBRE DE TOSCANE by QUICK STAR
14
83.96
64.
202
Matias LAROCCA José María (jr) LAROCCA (10012371)
CHADES OF BLUE
flag
CHADES OF BLUE OS/Mare/Other/2008/by CHACCO-BLUE x ZAMITE M by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
15
88.93
65.
277
Julie HETSCH Julie HETSCH (10148348)
ROMANE DE FOLIE
flag
ROMANE DE FOLIE SF/Gelding/Other/2005/by JEFF DE L’ETANG HN x KAUCALINE D'EPTE by CAUCALIS
16
64.25
66.
300
Romain OZZOLA Sandra DELOUIS (10002730)
DAISY TOP GERY
flag
DAISY TOP GERY /Mare/Bay/2013/by TOP TEN DU GERY x SUNDY DU GERY by SUNDERLAND
16
68.07
67.
244
Gregory COTTARD S.A.S. GC SPORT (20017441)
BUGATTI DU LYS
flag
BUGATTI DU LYS SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by LANDSTURM x NEGATINE DU MESNIL by HARLAY L’ECHENAU
16
71.53
68.
224
David ASTORG ELY Axel BUCKERT (10278735)
DIOR DE LA CLAYE
flag
DIOR DE LA CLAYE SF/Mare/Other/2013/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x ANJOU by ALJANO
16
71.61
69.
336
Jaime AZCARRAGA Jaime AZCARRAGA (10011199)
ELVANTO PS
flag
ELVANTO PS OLDBG/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by x by
16
81.51
70.
218
Diana PIERA SALAMERO WHITES SOC. A RESP LIMITATA SEMPL.
ENORA TOPS
flag
ENORA TOPS SF/Mare/Bay/2014/by KANNAN x RAYBANE DE KREISKER by CORRADO
16
85.28
71.
212
Sophia STUDD René HOLSTEIN (10274052), STUDDS SHOW STABLES (20018572)
HOLSTEINS BACARDI D BALOU
flag
HOLSTEINS BACARDI D BALOU DWB/Gelding/Black/2014/by BALOU DU ROUET x MISS HOLSTEINS MATINIQUE by KERMO'S WHITE TALISMAN
17
78.45
72.
226
Lea BATTIKHA Lea BATTIKHA (10142476)
TEFNOUT D'OUILLY
flag
TEFNOUT D'OUILLY SF/Mare/Bay/2007/by POOR BOY x OSIRIS D'OUILLY by QUICK STAR
17
86.25
73.
227
Terence Virgile BEAU Jacques CHARIAL (10164690), EURL EDOUARD MATHE (20001160)
CABOTINE DU BERRI
flag
CABOTINE DU BERRI SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by TLALOC M x VALSERINE SANGE by IDEAL DE LA LOGE
21
82.65
264
Lou FONTANEL Jean-Claude VIOLLET (10129076)
VIOLETTA BATILLY
flag
VIOLETTA BATILLY SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x NUTSY DE BATILLY by IF DE MERZE
EL
347
Laura FIRMENICH Laura FIRMENICH (10030610)
ISY JUMPING DE HURTEBISE
flag
ISY JUMPING DE HURTEBISE SBS/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by EMIR DE VY x SHAALOR DE HURTEBISE by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
RET
215
Blanca GIL OLIVE CP GLOBAL HORSES BVBA (20000438)
ENTAR DE LA VIGNE
flag
ENTAR DE LA VIGNE SF/Gelding/Grey/2014/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE x NYMPHE DE LA VALLEE by
RET
311
Jerome RINGOT Jerome RINGOT (10023282)
CANNAVARO
flag
CANNAVARO WESTF/Gelding/Black/2006/by CON CENTO S x QUEEN by QUIDAM DE REVEL
WD