bandeau événement

Jumping International ****

Bourg en Bresse (FRA) | 18 - 22 May 2022

07 - Leclerc Cap Emeraude

CSI4* - 1.50m - Table A against the clock - 26,000.00€

Thursday, 19 May 2022
16:45
logo partenaires
Main Arena
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
462
Marie DEMONTE Olivier BROHIER (10164110)
DRISSE DU PHARE
flag
DRISSE DU PHARE SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by NEWTON DE KREISKER x VIGIE DU PHARE by OLALA DE BUISSY
2
431
Pedro VENISS Camila VENISS (10161313)
BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR
flag
BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR OLDBG/Stallion/Bay/2009/by BÖCKMANN’S LORD PEZI x AQUINORA by QUATTRO 7
3
404
Zoe CONTER Hila MOVERMAN (10208237), Stephex Stables (20000056)
LAZY
flag
LAZY BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by HICKSTEAD x TEULADA by CRUISING
4
573
Romain DUGUET Jean-Pierre FASEL (10177773)
BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN
flag
BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by GRENAT DE GREZ HN x by
5
518
Lara TRYBA SCEA HARAS DU LERCHENBERG (20005362)
DIE HARD OF ROSES Z
flag
DIE HARD OF ROSES Z ZANG/Gelding/Other/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x ATILLA by CRISTO
6
527
Hans-Dieter DREHER Hans-Dieter DREHER (10001552), SIPE Handels AG (20016930)
PRINZ 1293
flag
PRINZ 1293 HANN/Gelding/Other/2008/by PERIGUEUX x ESCAELA by ESCUDO 19
7
423
Gregory WATHELET Gregory Wathelet
ARGENTINA DE LA MARCHETTE
flag
ARGENTINA DE LA MARCHETTE SCSL/Mare/Grey/2012/by ACAJOU DE LA MARCHETTE x CALLYSTA LN by DEL PIERO PB
8
555
Andres AZCARRAGA JAIME AZCARRAGA & FAMILY
CONTENDROS 2
flag
CONTENDROS 2 HANN/Stallion/Other/2007/by CONTENDRO I x DIASPORA by DROSSELKLANG II
9
563
Mel THIJSSEN Abdel Said AS SPORT HORSES (10182910)
FLORIDA BALIA NL
flag
FLORIDA BALIA NL KWPN/Mare/Bay/2010/by BUSTIQUE x UTAH NL by LUX Z
10
410
Dominique HENDRICKX Jamal Rahimov & Karina Rotenberg
FLORIS TN
flag
FLORIS TN KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2010/by QUALITY TIME TN x ARISINAA by VANCOUVER
11
439
Reynald ANGOT Vincent ANNEBICQUE (10129103), Jean-Pierre VILAULT (10129121)
CORAIL MAIL
flag
CORAIL MAIL SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK x MEDITERRANEE MAIL by FERGAR MAIL
12
412
Francois Jr MATHY Ingrid Norman
CASANOVA DE L' HERSE
flag
CASANOVA DE L' HERSE SBS/Stallion/Grey/2008/by UGANO SITTE x UNIC DE L'HERSE by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
13
578
Yannick JORAND Jorand Yannick
CIPETTO 2
flag
CIPETTO 2 HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2008/by CONTAGIO x L-CHAVIVA by CONTENDER
14
447
Morgan BORDAT S.C.E.A. ECURIE DE L'ENCLOS (20001175)
UMA
flag
UMA SF/Mare/Bay/2008/by CALVARO F.C. x GAITE NORMANDE by VENEUR D'ETENCLIN
15
428
Eduardo PEREIRA DE MENEZES Rafi LATHAM (10164017)
CALYPSO DES MATIS
flag
CALYPSO DES MATIS SF/Gelding/Grey/2012/by PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN x PERLE DE CHEUX by
16
590
Charlotte MCAULEY S.C.E.A. LA TUILIERE (20016545)
TINY TOON SEMILLY
flag
TINY TOON SEMILLY SF/Gelding/Other/2007/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x PICCOBELLO DU VAL DE GEER by KANNAN
17
442
Mathieu BILLOT Nicolas MOURAS (10281735)
BASCHUNG COURCELLE
flag
BASCHUNG COURCELLE SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by LAMM DE FETAN x PULPE COURCELLE by JAZZ BAND COURCELLE
18
584
Barbara SCHNIEPER Lancelot MARX (10065977), Barbara SCHNIEPER (10020595)
INOOK
flag
INOOK KWPN/Mare/Bay/2013/by VERDI TN x FINOOK by MR BLUE
19
452
Benoit CERNIN Charles THELLIER (10212164)
DYNAMITE DU MIRAL
flag
DYNAMITE DU MIRAL /Mare/Bay/2013/by NABAB DE REVE x KINEE DU MIRAL by ALLIGATOR FONTAINE
20
586
Pius SCHWIZER Eric LEVALLOIS (10011394)
BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR
flag
BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by OGANO SITTE x QUINEA DORCEL by BURGGRAAF
21
478
Alexa FERRER S.N.C. EQUICOM JEAN BAPTISTE GALLEN
FAIRNESS HERO Z
flag
FAIRNESS HERO Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2009/by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* x CANTEREL Z by CALVARO Z
22
435
Karim ELZOGHBY Karim ELZOGHBY (10016766)
ZANDIGO
flag
ZANDIGO NRPS/Gelding/Bay/2010/by ZENTO x WYCONERETO VERTE by CONCRETO
23
591
Sérgio NEUPPMANN JÚNIOR Sérgio NEUPPMANN JÚNIOR (10030742)
CHICCA BLUE
flag
CHICCA BLUE HANN/Mare/Bay/2007/by CHACCO-BLUE x PICARDA by CARTHAGO
24
534
Piergiorgio BUCCI Stal Bucci B.V. (20000731), Stal Bucci B.V.B.A. (20002942)
CARPE DIEM J&F CHAMPBLANC
flag
CARPE DIEM J&F CHAMPBLANC HOLST/Stallion/Bay/2012/by CASALL x NORLA I by CONCERTO II
25
419
Koen VEREECKE Joris De Brabander
LECTOR VD BISSCHOP
flag
LECTOR VD BISSCHOP BWP/Stallion/Bay/2011/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x CORDULA DE LAUBRY by FOR PLEASURE
26
468
Nicolas DESEUZES Nicolas DESEUZES (10002378)
FEYAH
flag
FEYAH KWPN/Mare/Bay/2010/by x by
27
549
Hicham ER-RADI MOULAY ABDELLAH ALAOUI
UGOLINO DU CLOS
flag
UGOLINO DU CLOS SF/Male/Bay/2008/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x DIANE DES RANDOUS by ROI DES ELFES
28
493
Cedric HUREL Cedric HUREL (10022937)
FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z
flag
FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2010/by FLORIAN DE LA VIE x UNE DAME DU SEIGNEUR by CLINTON
29
541
Victor BETTENDORF Genevieve MEGRET (10015610)
MR. TAC
flag
MR. TAC BWP/Gelding/Bay/2012/by NON STOP x TACTIQUE DES FUSAINS by TOULON
30
454
Gregory COTTARD S.A.R.L. LES ECURIES DE WY (20003348), S.A.S. GC SPORT (20017441)
COCAINE DU VAL
flag
COCAINE DU VAL SF/Mare/Other/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x MISSION by SI TU VIENS
31
514
Titouan SCHUMACHER HAR. DES BRIMBELLES (20016936)
ATOME Z
flag
ATOME Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2007/by AMADEUS Z x ERYTHREA VD SCHRIJBERG by TOULON
32
449
Cyril BOUVARD Veronique ARTINIAN (10190756), Cyril BOUVARD (10016945)
BROCELIANDE DU LAC
flag
BROCELIANDE DU LAC SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x FARIBOLE DU BISP by PERSAN II
33
497
Philippe LEONI Sandrine MARTIN (10066231)
UHLAN OKKOMUT
flag
UHLAN OKKOMUT SF/Gelding/Grey/2008/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x ODESSA OKKOMUT by ECLAIR DES BOIS
34
558
Jaime AZCARRAGA Jaime AZCARRAGA (10011199), Regina RIVERA TORRES (10208602), Emiliano COLORIN (10209288)
EYE CATCHER JB
flag
EYE CATCHER JB KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CANTOS x AMBELINA JB by BERLIN
BREAK 6 min.
35
415
Gudrun PATTEET LV Gudrun Horses (20002267), Sea Coast Horses BVBA (20000472)
SEA COAST ENJOY Z
flag
SEA COAST ENJOY Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2014/by EMERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOF x FIENTJE VAN HRG 4X4 by PARCO
36
482
Alexandra FRANCART SARL FRANCART JUMP (20001243)
BETTY DU PRIEURE
flag
BETTY DU PRIEURE SF/Mare/Grey/2011/by DOREMI x CALISTA Z by CHELLANO Z
37
561
Carlos HANK GUERREIRO Carlos HANK GONZALEZ (10032316)
H5 SUNSHINE
flag
H5 SUNSHINE BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2006/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x O'DIAMAND by HARDI
38
508
Philippe ROZIER Christian BAILLET (10099917), ECURIES D'ECAUSSINNES (20018715)
LE COULTRE DE MUZE
flag
LE COULTRE DE MUZE BWP/Stallion/Grey/2011/by PRESLEY BOY x GENEVE DE MUZE by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
39
531
Cian O'CONNOR Coolmore Showjumping (20000475)
BERLUX Z
flag
BERLUX Z ZANG/Gelding/Other/2011/by BERLIN x DAME DE LA COUR by MAJOR DE LA COUR
40
489
Julien GONIN Julien GONIN (10016434), Pierre Jean JOLLY (10100487)
CAPRICE DE GUINFARD
flag
CAPRICE DE GUINFARD SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x INES DE GUINFARD by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
41
537
Jennifer HOCHSTADTER Nicolas HOCHSTADTER (10259930)
CSIO BEL
flag
CSIO BEL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by TINKA'S BOY x GRANIE by GONFARON
42
547
Majid DJAIDI FRMSE (20000284)
MISTER D'ECLIPSE
flag
MISTER D'ECLIPSE BWP/Stallion/Chestnut/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x S CARETINA by CARETINO
43
530
Mark MCAULEY S.A.R.L. LT COMPETITION (20016897)
O'HARA ELS
flag
O'HARA ELS CH/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by OGANO SITTE x HOLIDAY X by LIANDERO
44
502
Megane MOISSONNIER Laurent GUILLET (10001988)
CABALLERO
flag
CABALLERO HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CASALL x RICARDA I by ESTEBAN XX
45
504
Jean Luc MOURIER S.A.R.L. HORSE INVEST (20005923)
LATINA G
flag
LATINA G BWP/Mare/Grey/2011/by DER SENAAT 111 x CALYPSO by CALINO
46
512
Lalie SACLIER Isabelle GHIDALIA (10218161)
UITLANDERS DU TER
flag
UITLANDERS DU TER SF/Stallion/Bay/2008/by CLINTON x GALA DU TER by HURLEVENT
47
523
Laura RENWICK Arabella PRIOR (10156457)
DUBLIN V
flag
DUBLIN V KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by VIGARO x SARINA by CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
48
594
Vanessa NORBLIN EARL ECURIES MASTEVA (20004438)
TENDER BRIDE
flag
TENDER BRIDE SF/Gelding/Other/2007/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x UPPER BRIDE by GALANT DE LA COUR
49
471
Romain DREYFUS SAS HOSAJE (20004963), Franck DREYFUS (10202331), Martine DREYFUS (10202330), Romain DREYFUS (10081240)
FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS
flag
FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by NABAB DE REVE x TRISTA by INDOCTRO
50
521
Axel VAN COLEN S.C.E.A. ECURIE D'AUTHUIT (20016915)
VEYRON (DE)
flag
VEYRON (DE) HANN/Mare/Other/2009/by STAKKATO'S HIGHLIGHT x ARABELL by ANTON
51
577
Steve GUERDAT Steve GUERDAT (10011463)
IS-MINKA
flag
IS-MINKA KWPN/Mare/Bay/2013/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x WEYMINKA by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958
52
401
José María (jr) LAROCCA Larocca, Jose Maria
DIABLO BLANCO
flag
DIABLO BLANCO OS/Stallion/Grey/2008/by CHACCO-BLUE x PENNYCENT by CENTO
53
580
Alain JUFER Mühlebach, Marlis
CORNET MM
flag
CORNET MM WESTF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x GRACE by GRALSHUETER
54
408
Rik HEMERYCK Thierry RAVEL (10221396)
NAVARRO VAN HET EELSHOF
flag
NAVARRO VAN HET EELSHOF BWP/Stallion/Bay/2013/by JAPPELLOUP V/H DAUWHOF x POLEANDRA by POLEANDER
55
474
Juliette FALIGOT Juliette FALIGOT (10010381), Veronique SULFOURT (10129231)
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND
flag
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SF/Mare/Grey/2010/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x STELLA DE RIVERLAND by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
56
507
Marie PELLEGRIN S.A.R.L. ECURIE GALOUBET (20005526)
BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE
flag
BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by TINKA'S BOY x QUIRIA D'ORION by CALVARO
57
494
Alexandra LEDERMANN S.A.R.L. CAROLINE LEMARIE (20006247)
REQUIEM DE TALMA
flag
REQUIEM DE TALMA SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2005/by CENTO x JOYEUSE by QREDO DE PAULSTRA
58
544
Samy COLMAN FRMSE (20000284)
DAVINO Q
flag
DAVINO Q KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2008/by VINGINO x ROSE OF JUNE HJB by MONACO
59
552
Abdelkebir OUADDAR SM LE ROI MOHAMMED VI
ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF
flag
ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF BWP/Male/Bay/2008/by CASALL x UTOPICA VAN HET OOIEVAARSHOF by CALIDO I
60
566
Marie Valdar LONGEM An Breeding (20005459), Marie Valdar LONGEM (10040668)
ALGORHYTHEM
flag
ALGORHYTHEM KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2005/by EUROCOMMERCE TAMPA x SARINA by CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
61
569
Luis FERREIRA E.A.R.L. ALAIN RICHARD (20006045)
DRISS DE KERGLENN
flag
DRISS DE KERGLENN /Mare/Grey/2013/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x UNNA DE KERGLENN*HDC by CAP KENNEDY*BOIS MARGOT
62
459
Nicolas DELMOTTE Marie Claudine MORLION (10161969), Francis DECOURRIERE (10199808), Laurent GUILLET (10001988), Nicolas DELMOTTE (10002377)
CITADIN DU CHATELLIER
flag
CITADIN DU CHATELLIER SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x ULANE DU CHATELIER by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
63
427
Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT (10031652)
QUAX 76
flag
QUAX 76 /Stallion/Other/2011/by QUO VADOS x MELODIE II by COME ON
64
510
Gregory RULQUIN S.A.R.L. NANCY CHEVAL (20002248)
VERDI DES FORETS
flag
VERDI DES FORETS SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by VERDI TN x PIN UP DES FORETS SF by RICHEBOURG
65
479
Alexandre FONTANELLE S.a.r.l. SOCRATES (20017207)
CARTOUCHE VD CUMEL Z
flag
CARTOUCHE VD CUMEL Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2013/by CONTADORO VAN DE HELLE x ONORA VD CUMEL by ORIOSO VD CUMEL
66
466
Alexis DEROUBAIX Andre CHENU (10011555), Jean-Louis BUSSEREAU (10208090), Pascale BUSSEREAU (10166551)
BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE
flag
BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2011/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x TANAGRA VAN TER MOUDE SF by CAPITOL II
67
485
Emeric GEORGE (100%
DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME
flag
DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME SBS/Stallion/BAI/2009/by CASSIUS x ULTIKA DE SEPTON by HEARTBREAKER
68
499
Penelope LEPREVOST E.A.R.L. L'EDEN (20006316), SARL ERIC LEVALLOIS (20004619)
TEXAS
flag
TEXAS SWB/Gelding/Bay/2011/by TORNESCH 1042 x PANGEA by ROBIN Z