bandeau événement

Jumping International ****

Bourg en Bresse (FRA) | 18 - 22 May 2022

07 - Leclerc Cap Emeraude

CSI4* - 1.50m - Table A against the clock - 26,000.00€

Thursday, 19 May 2022
16:45
logo partenaires
Main Arena
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
586
Pius SCHWIZER Eric LEVALLOIS (10011394)
BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR
flag
BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by OGANO SITTE x QUINEA DORCEL by BURGGRAAF
0
61.44
6,500.00€
2.
459
Nicolas DELMOTTE Marie Claudine MORLION (10161969), Francis DECOURRIERE (10199808), Laurent GUILLET (10001988), Nicolas DELMOTTE (10002377)
CITADIN DU CHATELLIER
flag
CITADIN DU CHATELLIER SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x ULANE DU CHATELIER by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
0
61.94
5,200.00€
3.
521
Axel VAN COLEN S.C.E.A. ECURIE D'AUTHUIT (20016915)
VEYRON (DE)
flag
VEYRON (DE) HANN/Mare/Other/2009/by STAKKATO'S HIGHLIGHT x ARABELL by ANTON
0
62.62
3,900.00€
4.
577
Steve GUERDAT Steve GUERDAT (10011463)
IS-MINKA
flag
IS-MINKA KWPN/Mare/Bay/2013/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x WEYMINKA by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958
0
63.52
2,600.00€
5.
423
Gregory WATHELET Gregory Wathelet
ARGENTINA DE LA MARCHETTE
flag
ARGENTINA DE LA MARCHETTE SCSL/Mare/Grey/2012/by ACAJOU DE LA MARCHETTE x CALLYSTA LN by DEL PIERO PB
0
63.58
1,820.00€
6.
541
Victor BETTENDORF Genevieve MEGRET (10015610)
MR. TAC
flag
MR. TAC BWP/Gelding/Bay/2012/by NON STOP x TACTIQUE DES FUSAINS by TOULON
0
63.59
1,430.00€
7.
482
Alexandra FRANCART SARL FRANCART JUMP (20001243)
BETTY DU PRIEURE
flag
BETTY DU PRIEURE SF/Mare/Grey/2011/by DOREMI x CALISTA Z by CHELLANO Z
0
63.62
1,040.00€
8.
462
Marie DEMONTE Olivier BROHIER (10164110)
DRISSE DU PHARE
flag
DRISSE DU PHARE SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by NEWTON DE KREISKER x VIGIE DU PHARE by OLALA DE BUISSY
0
63.89
780.00€
9.
439
Reynald ANGOT Vincent ANNEBICQUE (10129103), Jean-Pierre VILAULT (10129121)
CORAIL MAIL
flag
CORAIL MAIL SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK x MEDITERRANEE MAIL by FERGAR MAIL
0
63.90
780.00€
10.
580
Alain JUFER Mühlebach, Marlis
CORNET MM
flag
CORNET MM WESTF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x GRACE by GRALSHUETER
0
64.11
650.00€
11.
466
Alexis DEROUBAIX Andre CHENU (10011555), Jean-Louis BUSSEREAU (10208090), Pascale BUSSEREAU (10166551)
BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE
flag
BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2011/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x TANAGRA VAN TER MOUDE SF by CAPITOL II
0
64.12
650.00€
12.
584
Barbara SCHNIEPER Lancelot MARX (10065977), Barbara SCHNIEPER (10020595)
INOOK
flag
INOOK KWPN/Mare/Bay/2013/by VERDI TN x FINOOK by MR BLUE
0
64.42
650.00€
13.
573
Romain DUGUET Jean-Pierre FASEL (10177773)
BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN
flag
BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by GRENAT DE GREZ HN x by
0
64.63
100.00€
14.
431
Pedro VENISS Camila VENISS (10161313)
BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR
flag
BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR OLDBG/Stallion/Bay/2009/by BÖCKMANN’S LORD PEZI x AQUINORA by QUATTRO 7
0
64.72
100.00€
15.
471
Romain DREYFUS SAS HOSAJE (20004963), Franck DREYFUS (10202331), Martine DREYFUS (10202330), Romain DREYFUS (10081240)
FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS
flag
FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by NABAB DE REVE x TRISTA by INDOCTRO
0
64.86
100.00€
16.
419
Koen VEREECKE Joris De Brabander
LECTOR VD BISSCHOP
flag
LECTOR VD BISSCHOP BWP/Stallion/Bay/2011/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x CORDULA DE LAUBRY by FOR PLEASURE
0
65.83
100.00€
17.
410
Dominique HENDRICKX Jamal Rahimov & Karina Rotenberg
FLORIS TN
flag
FLORIS TN KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2010/by QUALITY TIME TN x ARISINAA by VANCOUVER
0
65.99
100.00€
18.
442
Mathieu BILLOT Nicolas MOURAS (10281735)
BASCHUNG COURCELLE
flag
BASCHUNG COURCELLE SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by LAMM DE FETAN x PULPE COURCELLE by JAZZ BAND COURCELLE
0
66.07
19.
497
Philippe LEONI Sandrine MARTIN (10066231)
UHLAN OKKOMUT
flag
UHLAN OKKOMUT SF/Gelding/Grey/2008/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x ODESSA OKKOMUT by ECLAIR DES BOIS
0
66.64
20.
404
Zoe CONTER Hila MOVERMAN (10208237), Stephex Stables (20000056)
LAZY
flag
LAZY BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by HICKSTEAD x TEULADA by CRUISING
0
67.25
21.
547
Majid DJAIDI FRMSE (20000284)
MISTER D'ECLIPSE
flag
MISTER D'ECLIPSE BWP/Stallion/Chestnut/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x S CARETINA by CARETINO
0
67.32
22.
558
Jaime AZCARRAGA Jaime AZCARRAGA (10011199), Regina RIVERA TORRES (10208602), Emiliano COLORIN (10209288)
EYE CATCHER JB
flag
EYE CATCHER JB KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CANTOS x AMBELINA JB by BERLIN
0
67.67
23.
485
Emeric GEORGE (100%
DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME
flag
DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME SBS/Stallion/BAI/2009/by CASSIUS x ULTIKA DE SEPTON by HEARTBREAKER
0
67.72
24.
578
Yannick JORAND Jorand Yannick
CIPETTO 2
flag
CIPETTO 2 HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2008/by CONTAGIO x L-CHAVIVA by CONTENDER
0
67.88
25.
549
Hicham ER-RADI MOULAY ABDELLAH ALAOUI
UGOLINO DU CLOS
flag
UGOLINO DU CLOS SF/Male/Bay/2008/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x DIANE DES RANDOUS by ROI DES ELFES
0
68.05
26.
518
Lara TRYBA SCEA HARAS DU LERCHENBERG (20005362)
DIE HARD OF ROSES Z
flag
DIE HARD OF ROSES Z ZANG/Gelding/Other/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x ATILLA by CRISTO
0
68.50
27.
408
Rik HEMERYCK Thierry RAVEL (10221396)
NAVARRO VAN HET EELSHOF
flag
NAVARRO VAN HET EELSHOF BWP/Stallion/Bay/2013/by JAPPELLOUP V/H DAUWHOF x POLEANDRA by POLEANDER
0
68.86
28.
555
Andres AZCARRAGA JAIME AZCARRAGA & FAMILY
CONTENDROS 2
flag
CONTENDROS 2 HANN/Stallion/Other/2007/by CONTENDRO I x DIASPORA by DROSSELKLANG II
0
69.32
29.
534
Piergiorgio BUCCI Stal Bucci B.V. (20000731), Stal Bucci B.V.B.A. (20002942)
CARPE DIEM J&F CHAMPBLANC
flag
CARPE DIEM J&F CHAMPBLANC HOLST/Stallion/Bay/2012/by CASALL x NORLA I by CONCERTO II
0
71.75
30.
591
Sérgio NEUPPMANN JÚNIOR Sérgio NEUPPMANN JÚNIOR (10030742)
CHICCA BLUE
flag
CHICCA BLUE HANN/Mare/Bay/2007/by CHACCO-BLUE x PICARDA by CARTHAGO
0
72.23
31.
427
Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT (10031652)
QUAX 76
flag
QUAX 76 /Stallion/Other/2011/by QUO VADOS x MELODIE II by COME ON
2
75.70
32.
412
Francois Jr MATHY Ingrid Norman
CASANOVA DE L' HERSE
flag
CASANOVA DE L' HERSE SBS/Stallion/Grey/2008/by UGANO SITTE x UNIC DE L'HERSE by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
4
64.13
33.
428
Eduardo PEREIRA DE MENEZES Rafi LATHAM (10164017)
CALYPSO DES MATIS
flag
CALYPSO DES MATIS SF/Gelding/Grey/2012/by PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN x PERLE DE CHEUX by
4
64.33
34.
468
Nicolas DESEUZES Nicolas DESEUZES (10002378)
FEYAH
flag
FEYAH KWPN/Mare/Bay/2010/by x by
4
64.38
35.
504
Jean Luc MOURIER S.A.R.L. HORSE INVEST (20005923)
LATINA G
flag
LATINA G BWP/Mare/Grey/2011/by DER SENAAT 111 x CALYPSO by CALINO
4
64.44
36.
447
Morgan BORDAT S.C.E.A. ECURIE DE L'ENCLOS (20001175)
UMA
flag
UMA SF/Mare/Bay/2008/by CALVARO F.C. x GAITE NORMANDE by VENEUR D'ETENCLIN
4
64.58
37.
523
Laura RENWICK Arabella PRIOR (10156457)
DUBLIN V
flag
DUBLIN V KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by VIGARO x SARINA by CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
4
64.94
38.
594
Vanessa NORBLIN EARL ECURIES MASTEVA (20004438)
TENDER BRIDE
flag
TENDER BRIDE SF/Gelding/Other/2007/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x UPPER BRIDE by GALANT DE LA COUR
4
66.24
39.
494
Alexandra LEDERMANN S.A.R.L. CAROLINE LEMARIE (20006247)
REQUIEM DE TALMA
flag
REQUIEM DE TALMA SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2005/by CENTO x JOYEUSE by QREDO DE PAULSTRA
4
66.30
40.
537
Jennifer HOCHSTADTER Nicolas HOCHSTADTER (10259930)
CSIO BEL
flag
CSIO BEL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by TINKA'S BOY x GRANIE by GONFARON
4
66.32
41.
510
Gregory RULQUIN S.A.R.L. NANCY CHEVAL (20002248)
VERDI DES FORETS
flag
VERDI DES FORETS SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by VERDI TN x PIN UP DES FORETS SF by RICHEBOURG
4
66.47
42.
479
Alexandre FONTANELLE S.a.r.l. SOCRATES (20017207)
CARTOUCHE VD CUMEL Z
flag
CARTOUCHE VD CUMEL Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2013/by CONTADORO VAN DE HELLE x ONORA VD CUMEL by ORIOSO VD CUMEL
4
66.68
43.
561
Carlos HANK GUERREIRO Carlos HANK GONZALEZ (10032316)
H5 SUNSHINE
flag
H5 SUNSHINE BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2006/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x O'DIAMAND by HARDI
4
66.91
44.
499
Penelope LEPREVOST E.A.R.L. L'EDEN (20006316), SARL ERIC LEVALLOIS (20004619)
TEXAS
flag
TEXAS SWB/Gelding/Bay/2011/by TORNESCH 1042 x PANGEA by ROBIN Z
4
67.05
45.
449
Cyril BOUVARD Veronique ARTINIAN (10190756), Cyril BOUVARD (10016945)
BROCELIANDE DU LAC
flag
BROCELIANDE DU LAC SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x FARIBOLE DU BISP by PERSAN II
4
68.35
46.
478
Alexa FERRER S.N.C. EQUICOM JEAN BAPTISTE GALLEN
FAIRNESS HERO Z
flag
FAIRNESS HERO Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2009/by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* x CANTEREL Z by CALVARO Z
4
68.59
46.
544
Samy COLMAN FRMSE (20000284)
DAVINO Q
flag
DAVINO Q KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2008/by VINGINO x ROSE OF JUNE HJB by MONACO
4
68.59
48.
514
Titouan SCHUMACHER HAR. DES BRIMBELLES (20016936)
ATOME Z
flag
ATOME Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2007/by AMADEUS Z x ERYTHREA VD SCHRIJBERG by TOULON
4
68.75
49.
530
Mark MCAULEY S.A.R.L. LT COMPETITION (20016897)
O'HARA ELS
flag
O'HARA ELS CH/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by OGANO SITTE x HOLIDAY X by LIANDERO
4
69.94
50.
531
Cian O'CONNOR Coolmore Showjumping (20000475)
BERLUX Z
flag
BERLUX Z ZANG/Gelding/Other/2011/by BERLIN x DAME DE LA COUR by MAJOR DE LA COUR
4
77.22
51.
435
Karim ELZOGHBY Karim ELZOGHBY (10016766)
ZANDIGO
flag
ZANDIGO NRPS/Gelding/Bay/2010/by ZENTO x WYCONERETO VERTE by CONCRETO
8
63.94
52.
452
Benoit CERNIN Charles THELLIER (10212164)
DYNAMITE DU MIRAL
flag
DYNAMITE DU MIRAL /Mare/Bay/2013/by NABAB DE REVE x KINEE DU MIRAL by ALLIGATOR FONTAINE
8
64.12
53.
507
Marie PELLEGRIN S.A.R.L. ECURIE GALOUBET (20005526)
BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE
flag
BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by TINKA'S BOY x QUIRIA D'ORION by CALVARO
8
64.21
54.
454
Gregory COTTARD S.A.R.L. LES ECURIES DE WY (20003348), S.A.S. GC SPORT (20017441)
COCAINE DU VAL
flag
COCAINE DU VAL SF/Mare/Other/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x MISSION by SI TU VIENS
8
64.99
55.
566
Marie Valdar LONGEM An Breeding (20005459), Marie Valdar LONGEM (10040668)
ALGORHYTHEM
flag
ALGORHYTHEM KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2005/by EUROCOMMERCE TAMPA x SARINA by CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
8
66.91
56.
527
Hans-Dieter DREHER Hans-Dieter DREHER (10001552), SIPE Handels AG (20016930)
PRINZ 1293
flag
PRINZ 1293 HANN/Gelding/Other/2008/by PERIGUEUX x ESCAELA by ESCUDO 19
8
67.48
57.
489
Julien GONIN Julien GONIN (10016434), Pierre Jean JOLLY (10100487)
CAPRICE DE GUINFARD
flag
CAPRICE DE GUINFARD SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x INES DE GUINFARD by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
8
73.40
58.
569
Luis FERREIRA E.A.R.L. ALAIN RICHARD (20006045)
DRISS DE KERGLENN
flag
DRISS DE KERGLENN /Mare/Grey/2013/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x UNNA DE KERGLENN*HDC by CAP KENNEDY*BOIS MARGOT
9
74.07
59.
508
Philippe ROZIER Christian BAILLET (10099917), ECURIES D'ECAUSSINNES (20018715)
LE COULTRE DE MUZE
flag
LE COULTRE DE MUZE BWP/Stallion/Grey/2011/by PRESLEY BOY x GENEVE DE MUZE by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
10
79.94
60.
563
Mel THIJSSEN Abdel Said AS SPORT HORSES (10182910)
FLORIDA BALIA NL
flag
FLORIDA BALIA NL KWPN/Mare/Bay/2010/by BUSTIQUE x UTAH NL by LUX Z
12
63.54
61.
415
Gudrun PATTEET LV Gudrun Horses (20002267), Sea Coast Horses BVBA (20000472)
SEA COAST ENJOY Z
flag
SEA COAST ENJOY Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2014/by EMERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOF x FIENTJE VAN HRG 4X4 by PARCO
12
64.95
62.
590
Charlotte MCAULEY S.C.E.A. LA TUILIERE (20016545)
TINY TOON SEMILLY
flag
TINY TOON SEMILLY SF/Gelding/Other/2007/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x PICCOBELLO DU VAL DE GEER by KANNAN
13
78.19
63.
552
Abdelkebir OUADDAR SM LE ROI MOHAMMED VI
ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF
flag
ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF BWP/Male/Bay/2008/by CASALL x UTOPICA VAN HET OOIEVAARSHOF by CALIDO I
17
86.60
64.
512
Lalie SACLIER Isabelle GHIDALIA (10218161)
UITLANDERS DU TER
flag
UITLANDERS DU TER SF/Stallion/Bay/2008/by CLINTON x GALA DU TER by HURLEVENT
18
79.19
65.
493
Cedric HUREL Cedric HUREL (10022937)
FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z
flag
FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2010/by FLORIAN DE LA VIE x UNE DAME DU SEIGNEUR by CLINTON
18
79.84
66.
401
José María (jr) LAROCCA Larocca, Jose Maria
DIABLO BLANCO
flag
DIABLO BLANCO OS/Stallion/Grey/2008/by CHACCO-BLUE x PENNYCENT by CENTO
23
84.35
502
Megane MOISSONNIER Laurent GUILLET (10001988)
CABALLERO
flag
CABALLERO HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CASALL x RICARDA I by ESTEBAN XX
RET
474
Juliette FALIGOT Juliette FALIGOT (10010381), Veronique SULFOURT (10129231)
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND
flag
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SF/Mare/Grey/2010/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x STELLA DE RIVERLAND by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
RET