bandeau événement

Jumping International ****

Bourg en Bresse (FRA) | 18 - 22 May 2022

10 - Grand Bourg Agglomération

CSI4* - 1.50m - Table A with Jump-Off - 26,000.00€

Friday, 20 May 2022
15:30
logo partenaires
Main Arena
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Round
Jump-Off
J-O
Time
1.
440
Reynald ANGOT HARAS DES COUDRETTES (20000424)
UNTOUCHABLE GIPS HDC
flag
UNTOUCHABLE GIPS HDC SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by PORTOFINO 46*LA SILLA x GIPS DE CANTELOUP*ECOLIT by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE*HN
0
0
37.09
6,500.00€
2.
424
Gregory WATHELET MAMBOUR DELPHINE
BERLINE DU MAILLET Z
flag
BERLINE DU MAILLET Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2011/by BERLIN x GITANIA by ACTION-BREAKER
0
0
37.49
5,200.00€
3.
510
Gregory RULQUIN S.A.R.L. NANCY CHEVAL (20002248)
VERDI DES FORETS
flag
VERDI DES FORETS SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by VERDI TN x PIN UP DES FORETS SF by RICHEBOURG
0
0
38.35
3,900.00€
4.
474
Juliette FALIGOT Juliette FALIGOT (10010381), Veronique SULFOURT (10129231)
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND
flag
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SF/Mare/Grey/2010/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x STELLA DE RIVERLAND by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
0
0
39.63
2,600.00€
5.
493
Cedric HUREL Cedric HUREL (10022937)
FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z
flag
FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2010/by FLORIAN DE LA VIE x UNE DAME DU SEIGNEUR by CLINTON
0
0
39.67
1,820.00€
6.
407
Rik HEMERYCK Thierry RAVEL (10221396)
MORFINE DE MUZE
flag
MORFINE DE MUZE BWP/Gelding/Black/2012/by NABAB DE REVE x HEROINE DE MUZE by TINKA'S BOY
0
0
39.89
1,430.00€
7.
453
Gregory COTTARD S.A.R.L. LES ECURIES DE WY (20003348), S.A.S. GC SPORT (20017441)
BIBICI
flag
BIBICI SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by NORMAN PRE NOIR x UELEME SF by NELFO DU MESNIL
0
0
40.25
1,040.00€
8.
496
Philippe LEONI Frederic BOUVARD (10183030), Maxime RIUS (10023284)
MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHOF
flag
MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHOF BWP/Mare/Bay/2012/by EDJAZ VAN T MERELSNEST x JINTHE VAN' T WINNENHOF by TOULON
0
0
43.53
780.00€
9.
489
Julien GONIN Julien GONIN (10016434), Pierre Jean JOLLY (10100487)
CAPRICE DE GUINFARD
flag
CAPRICE DE GUINFARD SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x INES DE GUINFARD by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
0
4
36.95
780.00€
10.
530
Mark MCAULEY S.A.R.L. LT COMPETITION (20016897)
O'HARA ELS
flag
O'HARA ELS CH/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by OGANO SITTE x HOLIDAY X by LIANDERO
0
4
37.42
650.00€
11.
538
Jennifer HOCHSTADTER H-JUMPING SA (20018746)
GOLDEN LADY
flag
GOLDEN LADY KWPN/Mare/Bay/2011/by CASSINI GOLD x IEAPOSTARA D. by SAN PATRIGNANO MISTER
0
4
38.79
650.00€
12.
416
Gudrun PATTEET Gudrun PATTEET (10001508), Sea Coast Horses BVBA (20000472)
SEA COAST GUINNESS
flag
SEA COAST GUINNESS KWPN/Male/Bay/2011/by NABAB DE REVE x HEMINKA by KATELL
0
4
39.46
650.00€
13.
508
Philippe ROZIER Christian BAILLET (10099917), ECURIES D'ECAUSSINNES (20018715)
LE COULTRE DE MUZE
flag
LE COULTRE DE MUZE BWP/Stallion/Grey/2011/by PRESLEY BOY x GENEVE DE MUZE by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
0
4
40.90
50.00€
14.
451
Benoit CERNIN S.A.R.L. ECURIE GALOUBET (20005526)
DEUXCATSIX D'EGLEFIN
flag
DEUXCATSIX D'EGLEFIN SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by VIGO CECE x UNECUME D'EGLEFIN by BAMAKO DE MUZE
0
4
42.35
50.00€
15.
504
Jean Luc MOURIER S.A.R.L. HORSE INVEST (20005923)
LATINA G
flag
LATINA G BWP/Mare/Grey/2011/by DER SENAAT 111 x CALYPSO by CALINO
0
8
37.73
50.00€
16.
469
Nicolas DESEUZES Sonia DESEUZES (10185774)
STELLA DE PREUILLY
flag
STELLA DE PREUILLY SF/Mare/Bay/2006/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x HALOWEEN DE BRUNEL by APACHE D'ADRIERS
0
8
40.68
17.
476
Alexa FERRER S.A.R.L. ECURIE DE THEYSS (20016468)
URANIE DE BELCOUR
flag
URANIE DE BELCOUR SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* x QUINA DE SAINT LEGER by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
0
WD
17.
482
Alexandra FRANCART SARL FRANCART JUMP (20001243)
BETTY DU PRIEURE
flag
BETTY DU PRIEURE SF/Mare/Grey/2011/by DOREMI x CALISTA Z by CHELLANO Z
0
WD
17.
519
Axel VAN COLEN S.C.E.A. ECURIE D'AUTHUIT (20016915)
DARKHORSE BRIMBELLES
flag
DARKHORSE BRIMBELLES SF/Stallion/Black/2013/by AIR JORDAN x KAOLYMPE PLARDIERE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
0
WD
17.
581
Alain JUFER Marlis MÜHLEBACH (10159824)
DANTE MM
flag
DANTE MM OS/Gelding/Bay/2011/by DIARADO x APRIL LOVE by LUXIUS
0
WD
17.
568
Marie Valdar LONGEM Marie Valdar LONGEM (10040668)
ECHO DE VIRTON
flag
ECHO DE VIRTON SBS/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x STAR DEUX DE VIRTON ! by GRIGNOTEUR DE LA FONTAINE
0
WD
17.
571
Luis FERREIRA Darier Bertrand
TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z
flag
TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z ZANG/Mare/Grey/2008/by TOULON x COMITEE by COME ON
0
WD
23.
594
Vanessa NORBLIN EARL ECURIES MASTEVA (20004438)
TENDER BRIDE
flag
TENDER BRIDE SF/Gelding/Other/2007/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x UPPER BRIDE by GALANT DE LA COUR
1
64.50
24.
447
Morgan BORDAT S.C.E.A. ECURIE DE L'ENCLOS (20001175)
UMA
flag
UMA SF/Mare/Bay/2008/by CALVARO F.C. x GAITE NORMANDE by VENEUR D'ETENCLIN
1
64.66
25.
575
Steve GUERDAT La Giraffa SA (20004015)
DYNAMIX DE BELHEME
flag
DYNAMIX DE BELHEME SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by SNAIKE DE BLONDEL x SOUDAINE DU MONTET by CORNET OBOLENSKY
1
64.68
26.
449
Cyril BOUVARD Veronique ARTINIAN (10190756), Cyril BOUVARD (10016945)
BROCELIANDE DU LAC
flag
BROCELIANDE DU LAC SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x FARIBOLE DU BISP by PERSAN II
2
65.04
27.
574
Romain DUGUET Romain DUGUET (10035031)
CALDER
flag
CALDER HOLST/Gelding/Grey/2009/by CASALL x LARA III by CORIANO
2
65.23
28.
583
Barbara SCHNIEPER Martin HAUSER (10134244)
ESCOFFIER
flag
ESCOFFIER KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2009/by LORD Z x WUNDERFULL VERA by NUMERO UNO
4
61.85
29.
459
Nicolas DELMOTTE Marie Claudine MORLION (10161969), Francis DECOURRIERE (10199808), Laurent GUILLET (10001988), Nicolas DELMOTTE (10002377)
CITADIN DU CHATELLIER
flag
CITADIN DU CHATELLIER SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x ULANE DU CHATELIER by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
4
61.86
30.
499
Penelope LEPREVOST E.A.R.L. L'EDEN (20006316), SARL ERIC LEVALLOIS (20004619)
TEXAS
flag
TEXAS SWB/Gelding/Bay/2011/by TORNESCH 1042 x PANGEA by ROBIN Z
4
61.95
31.
539
Victor BETTENDORF EURL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY (20006140)
ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE
flag
ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by KANNAN x MEDINE D'AMAURY by QUICK STAR
4
61.99
32.
403
Zoe CONTER Stephex Stables
LA UNA
flag
LA UNA OS/Mare/Bay/2011/by CHACCO-BLUE x ULME by FOR PLEASURE
4
62.64
33.
429
Eduardo PEREIRA DE MENEZES E2 Stables LLC & Everse Horses
H.BIG ACTION
flag
H.BIG ACTION KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2012/by ACTION-BREAKER x BIG STAR BZ by BIG STAR
4
62.68
34.
501
Megane MOISSONNIER Laurent GUILLET (10001988)
BRACADABRA
flag
BRACADABRA SF/Gelding/Other/2011/by PACIFIC DES ESSARTS x SINGLE COLOUR by COULEUR RUBIN
4
62.73
35.
465
Alexis DEROUBAIX Andre CHENU (10011555), Annick CHENU (10011556)
ALDO DU PLESSIS
flag
ALDO DU PLESSIS SF/Stallion/Bay/2010/by ORIENT EXPRESS x FLORE DU PLESSIS II by PALESTRO II
4
63.39
36.
414
Francois Jr MATHY Francois Jr MATHY (10001360), Ingrid NORMAN (10164692)
UNO DE LA ROQUE
flag
UNO DE LA ROQUE SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by NUMERO UNO x RESKIOU DE LA ROQUE by KANNAN
4
63.55
37.
443
Mathieu BILLOT Serge BATAILLER (10123674)
H
flag
H KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2012/by C INDOCTRO x KERSINA by EMILION
5
64.11
38.
590
Charlotte MCAULEY S.C.E.A. LA TUILIERE (20016545)
TINY TOON SEMILLY
flag
TINY TOON SEMILLY SF/Gelding/Other/2007/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x PICCOBELLO DU VAL DE GEER by KANNAN
5
64.23
39.
526
Hans-Dieter DREHER Gian Battista LUTTA (10008933)
COUS COUS 3
flag
COUS COUS 3 HOLST/Stallion/Grey/2012/by CACHAS x SESTRIERE by LASINO
5
64.47
40.
487
Emeric GEORGE LISTE ROUGE (100%)
CALISCO DE TERLONG
flag
CALISCO DE TERLONG SF./Stallion/BAI/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x GALISCA DE TERLONG by JALISCO B
5
64.62
41.
579
Yannick JORAND Yannick JORAND (10045127)
POLLUX DE MUZE Z
flag
POLLUX DE MUZE Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2011/by PLOT BLUE x FUGA DE MUZE by CALATO Z
5
68.48
42.
418
Koen VEREECKE Stal T Ruytershof (20004261), Koen VEREECKE (10016395)
L'ESMERALDA VAN 'T MEULENHOF
flag
L'ESMERALDA VAN 'T MEULENHOF BWP/Mare/Bay/2011/by NABAB DE REVE x ILUSIONATA VAN ' T MEULENHOF by LORD Z
7
66.07
43.
472
Antoine ERMANN Jean-Yves ERMANN (10208598)
BERYL DES PRES
flag
BERYL DES PRES SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by POPSTAR LOZONAIS x RAVIE DES PRES by DJALISCO DU GUET
8
63.12
44.
561
Carlos HANK GUERREIRO Carlos HANK GONZALEZ (10032316)
H5 SUNSHINE
flag
H5 SUNSHINE BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2006/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x O'DIAMAND by HARDI
9
64.17
45.
507
Marie PELLEGRIN S.A.R.L. ECURIE GALOUBET (20005526)
BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE
flag
BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by TINKA'S BOY x QUIRIA D'ORION by CALVARO
9
64.32
46.
524
Laura RENWICK Sinead BYRNE (10179430)
MHS IM THE ONE
flag
MHS IM THE ONE ISH/Gelding/Bay/2014/by LANCELOT x VOLTAIRE by
10
65.23
47.
542
Samy COLMAN FRMSE (20000284)
CHACSARA
flag
CHACSARA OS/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by CHACCO-BLUE x SARASTRA LOUBA by BALOUBET DU ROUET
10
65.39
48.
564
Mel THIJSSEN Stal Thijssen B.V. (20000078)
GILL
flag
GILL KWPN/Mare/Bay/2011/by LORD Z x WHOPS by SHERATON
11
66.95
49.
552
Abdelkebir OUADDAR SM LE ROI MOHAMMED VI
ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF
flag
ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF BWP/Male/Bay/2008/by CASALL x UTOPICA VAN HET OOIEVAARSHOF by CALIDO I
12
63.29
50.
546
Majid DJAIDI FRMSE (20000284)
HALLIFAX L
flag
HALLIFAX L KWPN/Male/Bay/2012/by x by
12
67.44
51.
433
Karim ELZOGHBY Karim ELZOGHBY (10016766)
GALLOS
flag
GALLOS KWPN/Male/Other/2011/by SPARTACUS TN x BLONDIE by CASCO
12
67.48
52.
512
Lalie SACLIER Isabelle GHIDALIA (10218161)
UITLANDERS DU TER
flag
UITLANDERS DU TER SF/Stallion/Bay/2008/by CLINTON x GALA DU TER by HURLEVENT
15
66.58
53.
550
Hicham ER-RADI SOREC
USA DE RIVERLAND
flag
USA DE RIVERLAND SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2008/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x BUGUETTE PLATIERE by MUGUET DU MANOIR
15
74.82
54.
479
Alexandre FONTANELLE S.a.r.l. SOCRATES (20017207)
CARTOUCHE VD CUMEL Z
flag
CARTOUCHE VD CUMEL Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2013/by CONTADORO VAN DE HELLE x ONORA VD CUMEL by ORIOSO VD CUMEL
16
63.45
55.
531
Cian O'CONNOR Coolmore Showjumping (20000475)
BERLUX Z
flag
BERLUX Z ZANG/Gelding/Other/2011/by BERLIN x DAME DE LA COUR by MAJOR DE LA COUR
16
67.58
56.
411
Dominique HENDRICKX De Roock BVBA
KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT
flag
KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT BWP/Gelding/Bay/2010/by LORD Z x CORIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT by DARCO
17
64.62
57.
464
Marie DEMONTE Nicolas MARTICORENA (10096626)
MAXWELL VAN HD
flag
MAXWELL VAN HD BWP/Gelding/Bay/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x INDIANA VAN HD by TOULON
27
78.22
587
Pius SCHWIZER Rütimann Werner & Schwizer Pius
BALOU RUBIN R
flag
BALOU RUBIN R OS/Gelding/Bay/2007/by BALOU DU ROUET x CALIMERA by COULEUR-RUBIN
RET
535
Piergiorgio BUCCI Iron Horse Farm (20002030)
GUN POWDER
flag
GUN POWDER ZANG/Male/Bay/2010/by ECONOON VAN HET LINDEHOF x CARETTA M.H. 2 by CARETANO Z
RET
514
Titouan SCHUMACHER HAR. DES BRIMBELLES (20016936)
ATOME Z
flag
ATOME Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2007/by AMADEUS Z x ERYTHREA VD SCHRIJBERG by TOULON
RET
591
Sérgio NEUPPMANN JÚNIOR Sérgio NEUPPMANN JÚNIOR (10030742)
CHICCA BLUE
flag
CHICCA BLUE HANN/Mare/Bay/2007/by CHACCO-BLUE x PICARDA by CARTHAGO
WD
558
Jaime AZCARRAGA Jaime AZCARRAGA (10011199), Regina RIVERA TORRES (10208602), Emiliano COLORIN (10209288)
EYE CATCHER JB
flag
EYE CATCHER JB KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CANTOS x AMBELINA JB by BERLIN
WD
401
José María (jr) LAROCCA Larocca, Jose Maria
DIABLO BLANCO
flag
DIABLO BLANCO OS/Stallion/Grey/2008/by CHACCO-BLUE x PENNYCENT by CENTO
WD
494
Alexandra LEDERMANN S.A.R.L. CAROLINE LEMARIE (20006247)
REQUIEM DE TALMA
flag
REQUIEM DE TALMA SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2005/by CENTO x JOYEUSE by QREDO DE PAULSTRA
WD
427
Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT (10031652)
QUAX 76
flag
QUAX 76 /Stallion/Other/2011/by QUO VADOS x MELODIE II by COME ON
WD
518
Lara TRYBA SCEA HARAS DU LERCHENBERG (20005362)
DIE HARD OF ROSES Z
flag
DIE HARD OF ROSES Z ZANG/Gelding/Other/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x ATILLA by CRISTO
WD
555
Andres AZCARRAGA JAIME AZCARRAGA & FAMILY
CONTENDROS 2
flag
CONTENDROS 2 HANN/Stallion/Other/2007/by CONTENDRO I x DIASPORA by DROSSELKLANG II
WD