bandeau événement

Jumping International ****

Bourg en Bresse (FRA) | 18 - 22 May 2022

17 - Bouvard

CSI4* - 1.40m - Special Two Phases - 7,000.00€

Sunday, 22 May 2022
08:00
logo partenaires
Main Arena
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
481
Alexandre FONTANELLE Alexandre FONTANELLE (10035861)
HAMLET COOPER
flag
HAMLET COOPER KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2012/by CASALL x ZOE SINA by HEARTBREAKER
0
24.34
1,750.00€
2.
450
Benoit CERNIN Vincent BARLETTA (10164734)
COOKIE DE VESVRE
flag
COOKIE DE VESVRE SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by TLALOC M x KORALIA by DRAKKAR DES HUTINS
0
24.48
1,400.00€
3.
492
Cedric HUREL Carol BATHELLIER (10214389), Philippe LAZARE (10002542)
DREAM HOPE
flag
DREAM HOPE /Gelding/Other/2013/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x MOUSSA DU FIGUIER by COOK DU MIDOUR
0
24.60
1,050.00€
4.
587
Pius SCHWIZER Rütimann Werner & Schwizer Pius
BALOU RUBIN R
flag
BALOU RUBIN R OS/Gelding/Bay/2007/by BALOU DU ROUET x CALIMERA by COULEUR-RUBIN
0
25.26
700.00€
5.
548
Hicham ER-RADI FRMSE (20000284)
CEIKA MALOUINE
flag
CEIKA MALOUINE SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by x by
0
25.86
490.00€
6.
511
Lalie SACLIER E.A.R.L. ELEVAGE DES LILAS (20005734)
J'ADORE
flag
J'ADORE /Mare/Bay/2014/by CARAMBOLE x CEREEDOM VDL by CHIN CHIN
0
25.87
385.00€
7.
477
Alexa FERRER SASU VITALHORSE (20004791), Annick LAMBERT (10200214)
VITALHORSE CEKANANE DE USHARA
flag
VITALHORSE CEKANANE DE USHARA SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by KANNAN x USHARA AR PARK by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
0
26.01
280.00€
8.
502
Megane MOISSONNIER Laurent GUILLET (10001988)
CABALLERO
flag
CABALLERO HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CASALL x RICARDA I by ESTEBAN XX
0
27.75
210.00€
9.
584
Barbara SCHNIEPER Lancelot MARX (10065977), Barbara SCHNIEPER (10020595)
INOOK
flag
INOOK KWPN/Mare/Bay/2013/by VERDI TN x FINOOK by MR BLUE
0
27.85
210.00€
10.
559
Jaime AZCARRAGA Jaime AZCARRAGA (10011199)
SAMURAI
flag
SAMURAI HANN/Stallion/Other/2012/by QUITE RUBIN x CANTABRIA by CARENZO
0
28.21
175.00€
11.
572
Romain DUGUET Aurore FASEL (10144989)
ALLDREAM DELACENSE
flag
ALLDREAM DELACENSE SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by JENNY DE LA CENSE*HN x BEGANNIE by SAN PATRIGNANO MISTER
0
28.67
175.00€
12.
463
Marie DEMONTE HARAS DE GABKCAL (20005738)
EPONA DU QUESNOY
flag
EPONA DU QUESNOY /Mare/Other/2014/by OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN x QUILAURA DU SEIGNEUR by NABAB DE REVE
0
28.87
175.00€
13.
576
Steve GUERDAT Jalal-Gaston BATTIKHA (10123680)
EASY STAR DE TALMA
flag
EASY STAR DE TALMA /Stallion/Bay/2014/by QUICK STAR x TALMA DE TOSCANE by OPIUM DE TALMA
0
29.22
14.
486
Emeric GEORGE Mehdi BENBIGA (10057924)
DESIGN DU MAS GARNIER
flag
DESIGN DU MAS GARNIER /Gelding/Other/2013/by MOZART DES HAYETTES x SYRAH DU MAS LANDAIS by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
0
29.52
15.
554
Andres AZCARRAGA Jaime AZCARRAGA (10011199)
CLOUBETTE PS
flag
CLOUBETTE PS OS/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by x by
0
29.56
16.
415
Gudrun PATTEET LV Gudrun Horses (20002267), Sea Coast Horses BVBA (20000472)
SEA COAST ENJOY Z
flag
SEA COAST ENJOY Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2014/by EMERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOF x FIENTJE VAN HRG 4X4 by PARCO
0
30.32
17.
531
Cian O'CONNOR Coolmore Showjumping (20000475)
BERLUX Z
flag
BERLUX Z ZANG/Gelding/Other/2011/by BERLIN x DAME DE LA COUR by MAJOR DE LA COUR
0
31.54
18.
520
Axel VAN COLEN S.C.E.A. ECURIE D'AUTHUIT (20001856), Laurence MEUNIER (10190277)
DONE'DI AMORE
flag
DONE'DI AMORE SF/Stallion/Other/2013/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x QARLA DU PLESSIS by DAMIRO L
0
32.58
19.
532
Cian O'CONNOR Janine RIJKENS (10036850)
C VIER 2
flag
C VIER 2 HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2008/by CARDENTO 933 x S-VIA THIA by CONCORDE
2
36.44
20.
455
Gregory COTTARD SCEA HARAS DU LERCHENBERG (20005362)
GAMMELGAARDS CAROLA
flag
GAMMELGAARDS CAROLA DWB/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by COMPANIERO x RONBJERGS ANASTACIA by ASTON
4
24.15
21.
524
Laura RENWICK Sinead BYRNE (10179430)
MHS IM THE ONE
flag
MHS IM THE ONE ISH/Gelding/Bay/2014/by LANCELOT x VOLTAIRE by
4
26.13
22.
446
Morgan BORDAT S.C.E.A. ECURIE DE L'ENCLOS (20001175)
EVITA DE L'ENCLOS
flag
EVITA DE L'ENCLOS SF/Mare/Bay/2014/by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE x TANGO by KANNAN*GFE
4
27.81
23.
513
Lalie SACLIER E.A.R.L. ELEVAGE DES LILAS (20005734)
ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND
flag
ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by MR BLUE x JESABELLE CAUDARD by SOUVIENS TOI III
4
29.69
24.
488
Julien GONIN S.C.E.A. ACDG (20016651)
ABC PRIVATE JET
flag
ABC PRIVATE JET ISH/Stallion/Chestnut/2012/by JE T'AIME FLAMENCO x ARDNEHUE DIAMOND CRUISER by CRUISING
4
30.18
25.
475
Juliette FALIGOT Emmanuel MORNEAU (10100939)
CHANEL DE LA RONELLE
flag
CHANEL DE LA RONELLE SF/Mare/Other/2012/by TIP TOP DE LA RONELLE x TAGADA DE LA RONELLE by C INDOCTRO
4
30.25
26.
479
Alexandre FONTANELLE S.a.r.l. SOCRATES (20017207)
CARTOUCHE VD CUMEL Z
flag
CARTOUCHE VD CUMEL Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2013/by CONTADORO VAN DE HELLE x ONORA VD CUMEL by ORIOSO VD CUMEL
4
31.23
27.
589
Charlotte MCAULEY S.C.E.A. LA TUILIERE (20016545)
DULCINEE DE KERGLENN
flag
DULCINEE DE KERGLENN SF/Mare/Grey/2013/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x SHANA DE KERGLENN by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
4
32.45
28.
557
Jaime AZCARRAGA Jaime AZCARRAGA (10011199)
BAILEYS VOM ILUM
flag
BAILEYS VOM ILUM CH/Stallion/Chestnut/2013/by BAIE DE VILLECLARE x KATHARINA VOM ILLUM CH by
4
33.78
29.
523
Laura RENWICK Arabella PRIOR (10156457)
DUBLIN V
flag
DUBLIN V KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by VIGARO x SARINA by CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
4
34.68
30.
553
Abdelkebir OUADDAR SM LE ROI MOHAMMED VI
IVOR V/H APPELSVOORDEHOF
flag
IVOR V/H APPELSVOORDEHOF BWP/Stallion/Bay/2008/by ARGENTINUS x QUINETTE APPELSVOORDEHOF by LATANO
4
35.53
31.
448
Cyril BOUVARD S.A. SOLEAL STABLES (20018701)
BACCARY
flag
BACCARY HANN/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by x by
8
30.19
32.
467
Alexis DEROUBAIX Charlotte CARON (10034190), Vincent BACHELEY (10226480)
ETOILE D'OSCINE
flag
ETOILE D'OSCINE SF/Mare/Grey/2014/by NARTAGO x OSCINE by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
8
31.11
33.
490
Julien GONIN Michele PORTE (10163532)
EUP AND GO DU LAVOIR
flag
EUP AND GO DU LAVOIR /Gelding/Other/2014/by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x UP STAR DU LAVOIR by QUICK STAR
8
34.78
34.
484
Alexandra FRANCART Florent BRUTO (10222952), Catherine CHAPUIS (10265842)
ESPOIR BLANC CRISTAL
flag
ESPOIR BLANC CRISTAL /Gelding/Bay/2014/by VIGO CECE x UKRAINE D'ARGONNE by CONTERNO GRANDE
9
34.12
35.
551
Abdelkebir OUADDAR SM LE ROI MOHAMMED VI (20001788)
BILBOT
flag
BILBOT SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by QUICKLY DE KREISKER x QUINTETTE MAIL by FERGAR MAIL
10
39.10
36.
405
Zoe CONTER Stephex Stables (20000056)
LEVISTA DBH Z
flag
LEVISTA DBH Z ZANG/Mare/Grey/2013/by LEVISTO Z x RAINA Z by RAMIRO Z
12
31.44
37.
438
Reynald ANGOT Claude ERARD (10219321)
BRUME DE RAURACIE
flag
BRUME DE RAURACIE SF/Mare/Other/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x TALVARA VEBE by CALVARO F.C.
12
32.82
38.
556
Andres AZCARRAGA Jaime AZCARRAGA (10011199)
XAMAN
flag
XAMAN OS/Gelding/Other/2011/by CENTADEL x WIDOBA by CANABIS Z
16
34.22
39.
406
Rik HEMERYCK Thierry RAVEL (10076464)
INOUI DU SEIGNEUR
flag
INOUI DU SEIGNEUR SBS/Gelding/Bay/2014/by JENSON VAN'T MEULENHOF x ANAIS HERO Z by AGANIX DU SEIGNEUR Z
24
38.76
570
Luis FERREIRA Bertrand DARIER (10017507)
LILI' UOKALANI
flag
LILI' UOKALANI WESTF/Mare/Other/2013/by LOS ANGELES x POISON IVY by PHANTOM 26
WD
425
Gregory WATHELET Nybor Pferde GMBH & Co KG
SANDERO
flag
SANDERO HOLST/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by SANDRO BOY x M-CASANDRA by CASSINI I
WD
495
Philippe LEONI SAS PLCB (20004940)
MONTY PYTHON 25
flag
MONTY PYTHON 25 HANN/Gelding/Other/2009/by MONTE BELLINI x FRIKKA by FRIEDENSTRAUM I
WD
506
Jean Luc MOURIER Jean Luc MOURIER (10009295)
CAPTAIN KEEN
flag
CAPTAIN KEEN /Gelding/Grey/2004/by WINDOWS VH COSTERSVELD x FELDMARIE by ACORD II
WD