bandeau événement

Jumping Bleau I - Championnat Régional

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 13 - 15 May 2022

33 - Am 1 GP - Brunet Tentes

1.15m - Temps différé

Sunday, 15 May 2022
15:15
logo partenaires
Spring Garden
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
26
Xavier FOSSAT
JASMIN DE LA VERRIE
JASMIN DE LA VERRIE
0 29.96
125.00€
2.
36
Lea THUEGAZ
NOUMEA DU HAUT BOIS
NOUMEA DU HAUT BOIS
0 30.68
95.00€
3.
18
Yoan FERRE
DEMON LOVE
DEMON LOVE
0 31.06
75.00€
4.
37
Henri BOUSTENS
AMOUREUX DU LUNAIN
AMOUREUX DU LUNAIN
0 31.90
60.00€
5.
14
Aurore JEANDIN
DUNE COULEUR DE VIE
DUNE COULEUR DE VIE
0 32.30
50.00€
6.
2
Stephanie BOCABEILLE
FLORA DES CARREY
FLORA DES CARREY
0 32.40
40.00€
7.
11
Edda SALMHOFER
ARQANA DU TILLARD
ARQANA DU TILLARD
0 33.47
30.00€
8.
33
Elise SOEN
FLY NN FOLIE
FLY NN FOLIE
0 34.29
25.00€
9.
6
Claire RAMEIX SEGUIN
CORYZALIA DU PLANT
CORYZALIA DU PLANT
0 35.00
20.00€
10.
16
Emma BRECHET
EGRION DE GALESTE
EGRION DE GALESTE
0 35.28
11.
30
Aurelien PALLIER
GALANT DE CHANTEPIE
GALANT DE CHANTEPIE
0 35.75
12.
28
Garance LE BOULCH
EBENE DU BOISDEVILLE
EBENE DU BOISDEVILLE
0 36.09
13.
8
Lou BODI
GALAHAD COLICHERIE
GALAHAD COLICHERIE
0 36.45
14.
34
Camille STAHL THEVENON
AZUR D'ORIGNY
AZUR D'ORIGNY
0 37.21
15.
38
Marie SALOMON
USTRELLA DE LONGA
USTRELLA DE LONGA
0 39.99
16.
12
Faustine LASMOLES
CORLEONE TOPS
CORLEONE TOPS
0 40.50
17.
35
Mathilde COOPER
FORTUNE DE RANCE
FORTUNE DE RANCE
1 43.01
18.
3
Barbara ABER
VENUS DE MAUCOURT
VENUS DE MAUCOURT
1 43.88
19.
29
Sarah DRAY
DIRKA DE GREE
DIRKA DE GREE
4 32.19
20.
9
Perrine LEMAITRE
STITCH D'ALPA
STITCH D'ALPA
4 35.83
21.
13
Amelie BERAT
TIVENDI DE BELVOIR Z
TIVENDI DE BELVOIR Z
4 37.56
22.
27
Quentin DIEN
TOOTSIE DE PUITS
TOOTSIE DE PUITS
4 38.10
23.
5
Victor LEVECQUE
DARJEELING DE BERNOU
DARJEELING DE BERNOU
4 39.40
24.
17
Zoe VURCKE
BONOBO D'OR
BONOBO D'OR
4 39.86
25.
23
Arthur MURAT
DAYFIFLY DU VAUGUEUX
DAYFIFLY DU VAUGUEUX
5 44.16
26.
31
Claire RAMEIX SEGUIN
QUALME DE LA FONTAINE
QUALME DE LA FONTAINE
6 38.03
27.
1
Vincent FRAPPE
DEVOTION
DEVOTION
6 39.39
28.
20
Clemence JACOLOT
FALINKA
FALINKA
6 47.87
29.
24
Servane BALLY
LIMONCELLO VD CAATSHOEVE
LIMONCELLO VD CAATSHOEVE
8 35.75
30.
21
Elisa FRANCOISE
ARGENTINE D'IRKA
ARGENTINE D'IRKA
8 37.09
31.
15
Cyrielle GAUMY
TEQUILA DU RIOU
TEQUILA DU RIOU
8 39.79
32.
10
Eve ULRICH PEREZ
GEORGIA SAFAROME
GEORGIA SAFAROME
9 40.93
33.
25
Mathea PAOLI
ARLISCO DREAMS Z
ARLISCO DREAMS Z
13 59.19
35.
19
Camille JUILLET
SCIROCCO DE FELINES
SCIROCCO DE FELINES
AB
4
Pauline LE BAYEC
ALOXE MAGIC
ALOXE MAGIC
EL
7
Anne France DOLLEANS
ATOUT COEUR D'YVILLE
ATOUT COEUR D'YVILLE
NP
22
Louis WEINBERG HERZOG
GLORIDAYS HX
GLORIDAYS HX
NP
32
Clementine VANFLETEREN
ELDORADO VD WATERTOREN
ELDORADO VD WATERTOREN
NP