bandeau événement

Jumping Bleau I - Championnat Régional

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 13 - 15 May 2022

31 - Préparatoire - The Dish

1.10m - Barème A sans chrono

Sunday, 15 May 2022
11:30
logo partenaires
Spring Garden
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
35
Joffrey SCHOTSMANS
POR FAVOR VAN KATTEBEEK
POR FAVOR VAN KATTEBEEK
0 84.44
22.75€
1.
2
Benjamin HARLE
EXCALIBUR DE SEVIGNE
EXCALIBUR DE SEVIGNE
0 79.93
22.75€
1.
4
Zoe GAUCHE
BOOSTER DE DIANE
BOOSTER DE DIANE
0 75.07
22.75€
1.
5
Florian FERRY
ENSORA DE PLEVILLE Z
ENSORA DE PLEVILLE Z
0 78.42
22.75€
1.
8
Thomas COLAS
DASHING DE LA COTE
DASHING DE LA COTE
0 91.32
22.75€
1.
10
Alexia ODDO
FLINT DE VINCY
FLINT DE VINCY
0 81.17
22.75€
1.
11
Alma MENDOZA
EUROSPORT DES FORETS
EUROSPORT DES FORETS
0 75.07
22.75€
1.
16
Aurelie DAGNEAUX
JASMINE DU ROTY
JASMINE DU ROTY
0 82.02
22.75€
1.
17
Axelle LARTIGUE
DOLLAR GIRL TOP
DOLLAR GIRL TOP
0 73.92
22.75€
1.
18
Ismael OUASTI
ELIOR DES MONTS
ELIOR DES MONTS
0 90.92
22.75€
1.
19
Raphaelle SCHOTSMANS
GLAMOUR DES GENETS
GLAMOUR DES GENETS
0 86.90
22.75€
1.
23
Valerie SCHOM
CASTING DE BUISSY
CASTING DE BUISSY
0 78.82
22.75€
1.
27
Marie TOUZE
DECLIC CHARBONIERE
DECLIC CHARBONIERE
0 81.34
22.75€
1.
28
Nathalie GERVAIS
GUAPITA DES JULIENNES
GUAPITA DES JULIENNES
0 77.63
22.75€
1.
33
Thomas COLAS
EVERY DAY
EVERY DAY
0 81.28
22.75€
1.
34
Camille DELCROIX
BROADWAY EJ
BROADWAY EJ
0 83.29
22.75€
17.
36
Joffrey SCHOTSMANS
FORTUNIO DES ISLES
FORTUNIO DES ISLES
4 90.05
17.
6
Mickael PATOUR
LARS
LARS
4 91.39
17.
9
Eugenie DOUVENOT
FLEUR DES CHAMPS
FLEUR DES CHAMPS
4 76.31
17.
13
Lou FONTANEL
GISCOURS BATILLY
GISCOURS BATILLY
4 81.51
17.
24
Clemence JACOLOT
FALINKA
FALINKA
4 82.82
17.
25
Matthieu CHOCHON
DARK DE LAGNIVAL
DARK DE LAGNIVAL
4 81.50
17.
30
Florian FERRY
GREY DU BREUIL
GREY DU BREUIL
4 85.83
17.
31
Mickael PATOUR
FAIR PLAYER BURGO
FAIR PLAYER BURGO
4 87.40
25.
21
Yoan FERRE
CAUCASE DE LA GAZO
CAUCASE DE LA GAZO
8 76.77
25.
22
Stephane LEROTY
FULL MOON STAR
FULL MOON STAR
8 84.74
27.
26
Faustine LASMOLES
CORLEONE TOPS
CORLEONE TOPS
9 109.56
27.
29
Alexandra ROSENTHAL
UP TO PEGGY
UP TO PEGGY
9 109.20
29.
37
Camille LAVELLE
DUMAS DE HUS
DUMAS DE HUS
12 89.48
29.
12
Morgan HOWEY
DAHLWHINNIE
DAHLWHINNIE
12 72.74
29.
14
Claire BETHOUARD
ANEMONE
ANEMONE
12 80.86
29.
20
Marine CHARMONT
CARTHAGI Z
CARTHAGI Z
12 89.36
33.
3
Edouard NEYROLLES
GANYMEDE DE LA PLAGNE
GANYMEDE DE LA PLAGNE
15 118.19
7
Alexia MOUTHOY
CILANA DS Z
CILANA DS Z
NP
15
Jean Michel LANG
BEMOL SUBITO
BEMOL SUBITO
NP
32
Alexia MOUTHOY
FRISBEE DES FLAGUES
FRISBEE DES FLAGUES
NP
1
Elisabeth COLOT
FIGATINE DU LYS
FIGATINE DU LYS
NP