bandeau événement

Jumping Bleau I - Championnat Régional

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 13 - 15 May 2022

29 - Pro 3 Vitesse - L2B Déco

1.20m - Barème A au chrono

Saturday, 14 May 2022
16:00
logo partenaires
Spring Garden
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
20
Jeanne BATIGNANI
GIBBS SAFAROME
GIBBS SAFAROME
0 72.83
225.00€
2.
11
Christophe HUREL
C'DU PETRUS YSANDRE
C'DU PETRUS YSANDRE
0 73.11
171.00€
3.
3
Lou GAUTHIER
ECLAT D'ELLE
ECLAT D'ELLE
0 73.97
135.00€
4.
21
Herve NAMIETA
CESAR DES BRUYERES
CESAR DES BRUYERES
0 75.74
108.00€
5.
29
Maxime LE ROUX
CASSIJIK DU CLOS HOG
CASSIJIK DU CLOS HOG
0 76.53
90.00€
6.
17
Nicolas CIZERON
FIRE D'ALTENBACH
FIRE D'ALTENBACH
0 76.55
72.00€
7.
22
Jerome CEJUDO
FARINGTON JOLLY
FARINGTON JOLLY
0 76.67
54.00€
8.
12
Dan ERLICHMAN
OSIRIS
OSIRIS
0 77.27
45.00€
9.
5
Samy BENHAMIDA
LICORNE DE BEAUVALLON
LICORNE DE BEAUVALLON
0 77.83
10.
30
Florian FERRY
CHACCOLADY
CHACCOLADY
0 80.07
11.
16
Alexia MOUTHOY
ELDORADO DES FLAGUES
ELDORADO DES FLAGUES
0 87.67
12.
15
Jean Manuel ROZAN
CELINE DEMIA
CELINE DEMIA
2 95.64
13.
32
Nicolas CIZERON
ARENZO DU ROUET
ARENZO DU ROUET
2 95.68
14.
23
Thomas COLAS
PRIMHUS Z
PRIMHUS Z
4 71.49
15.
31
Adrien BONNEAU
EXTASIE DE LA PIERRE
EXTASIE DE LA PIERRE
4 75.11
16.
24
Lou GAUTHIER
DIXIA DE ST MARTIN
DIXIA DE ST MARTIN
4 75.97
17.
27
Clement MERNIER
FANDI
FANDI
4 78.03
18.
10
Gwenael GARO
DEAR BRUCE
DEAR BRUCE
4 86.95
19.
4
Geraldine RICHSHOFFER
AZUR DE STE EULALIE
AZUR DE STE EULALIE
6 95.98
20.
7
Edouard FIOCRE
FLAMME DE NOE
FLAMME DE NOE
6 96.79
21.
28
Edouard FIOCRE
EDEN LA MARSA
EDEN LA MARSA
8 81.23
22.
9
Matthieu BAZOIN
FERRERO DE RIVERLAND
FERRERO DE RIVERLAND
8 86.66
23.
2
Nicolas CIZERON
EWOOK TOUTANKA XY
EWOOK TOUTANKA XY
8 88.51
24.
25
Geraldine RICHSHOFFER
UGO DE LA CENSE
UGO DE LA CENSE
8 105.63
25.
8
Maxime LE ROUX
FAVORITE DU TER
FAVORITE DU TER
10 95.19
26.
1
Thomas COLAS
DASHING DE LA COTE
DASHING DE LA COTE
12 75.16
27.
6
Clement MERNIER
PACO RABANNE FN STABLES
PACO RABANNE FN STABLES
12 81.30
28.
14
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
FLOWER DE LA SOURCE
FLOWER DE LA SOURCE
12 90.56
29.
18
Ismael OUASTI
ELIOR DES MONTS
ELIOR DES MONTS
13 92.23
30.
13
Lou FONTANEL
FEERIC BATILLY
FEERIC BATILLY
14 96.67
31.
26
Samy BENHAMIDA
GUAPITA ROMANEIRA
GUAPITA ROMANEIRA
16 81.99
19
Elisabeth COLOT
FIGATINE DU LYS
FIGATINE DU LYS
NP