bandeau événement

Jumping Bleau I - Championnat Régional

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 13 - 15 May 2022

28 - Préparatoire - The Dish

1.10m - Barème A sans chrono

Saturday, 14 May 2022
14:00
logo partenaires
Spring Garden
Num Rider / Horse Horse
40
Marina HANDS
COPYRIGHT SUNHEUP Z
COPYRIGHT SUNHEUP Z
1
Jean Michel LANG
BEMOL SUBITO
BEMOL SUBITO
2
Yoan FERRE
DEMON LOVE
DEMON LOVE
3
Vincent HUREL
FIORENTINA DE RIMA
FIORENTINA DE RIMA
4
Arthur MURAT
DAYFIFLY DU VAUGUEUX
DAYFIFLY DU VAUGUEUX
5
Lou Anne COCHIN
ARLEQUIN DE CASTEL
ARLEQUIN DE CASTEL
6
Margaux THIERRY
CHAOS DU JUSCLAY
CHAOS DU JUSCLAY
7
Cyrielle GAUMY
TEQUILA DU RIOU
TEQUILA DU RIOU
8
Manon CULIS
SHAMALOW D'EPIC
SHAMALOW D'EPIC
9
Bastien CARLIER
UTICO GAY
UTICO GAY
10
Micke BOHER
VOLKA DE LA COUR
VOLKA DE LA COUR
11
Morgane PLET
HABENA DES NONNES
HABENA DES NONNES
12
Isabelle PIFFRET GORE
CARAPUCE BELMANIERE
CARAPUCE BELMANIERE
13
Adrien BONNEAU
RICCARDO OF HERITAGE Z
RICCARDO OF HERITAGE Z
14
Lily France IMBERT
EL KANNAH HILL
EL KANNAH HILL
15
Jose LETARTRE
FOLIGNO D'AVON
FOLIGNO D'AVON
16
Raluca ALEXANDRESCU
VOLTAIRE DU RABUTIN
VOLTAIRE DU RABUTIN
17
Gwenael GARO
GERSHWIN BATILLY
GERSHWIN BATILLY
18
Alexia MOUTHOY
CILANA DS Z
CILANA DS Z
19
Zoe GAUCHE
BOOSTER DE DIANE
BOOSTER DE DIANE
20
Leslie COTTARD
GLASGOW DES ETISSES
GLASGOW DES ETISSES
21
Thomas COLAS
EVERY DAY
EVERY DAY
22
Anastasia PODOROJNIY
VANNEAU DES PLANTS
VANNEAU DES PLANTS
23
Stephane LEROTY
EL KANNAH HILL
EL KANNAH HILL
24
Anne France DOLLEANS
ATOUT COEUR D'YVILLE
ATOUT COEUR D'YVILLE
25
Clementine VANFLETEREN
ELDORADO VD WATERTOREN
ELDORADO VD WATERTOREN
26
Clementine LEMOINE
FELINE D'ARMANVILLE
FELINE D'ARMANVILLE
27
Aurelie DAGNEAUX
JASMINE DU ROTY
JASMINE DU ROTY
28
Guillaume DALIBOT
VITAMINE DU LYS
VITAMINE DU LYS
29
Alexandra ROSENTHAL
UP TO PEGGY
UP TO PEGGY
30
Alexis BIDAULT
FUTUR DE BEAUDE
FUTUR DE BEAUDE
31
Capucine PANDRAUD
KNOW IT ALL
KNOW IT ALL
32
Tara MERCIER
DAILYSON D'AUROIS
DAILYSON D'AUROIS
33
Manon CULIS
DOLLAR GIRL TOP
DOLLAR GIRL TOP
34
Bastien CARLIER
DORA DE SAVIGNY AA
DORA DE SAVIGNY AA
35
Micke BOHER
EIDDY DU LANGRIER
EIDDY DU LANGRIER
36
Alexia ODDO
FLINT DE VINCY
FLINT DE VINCY
37
Marine FOLTIER
AYDIN DE LA VALLEE
AYDIN DE LA VALLEE
38
Mickael PATOUR
HALTESSE NOE
HALTESSE NOE
39
Victor LEVECQUE
DARJEELING DE BERNOU
DARJEELING DE BERNOU