bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 12 - 15 May 2022

5 - Préparatoire

1.10m - Barème A sans chrono

Thursday, 12 May 2022
12:00
Piste 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
2
Lauriane PRUVOT
VANILLINE D'AUREL
VANILLINE D'AUREL
0 76.34
20.00€
1.
6
Luc CHATEAU
KIRIAANTJE
KIRIAANTJE
0 72.97
20.00€
1.
7
Augustin MASSIN
HOLLYSTAR DU BESSIN
HOLLYSTAR DU BESSIN
0 82.00
20.00€
1.
11
Clemence GUET
THEODORA DE MARS
THEODORA DE MARS
0 74.00
20.00€
1.
13
Faustine DEROULLERS
FICERO DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
FICERO DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
0 72.54
20.00€
1.
14
Nicolas FOESSEL
VERT GALANT D'OZ
VERT GALANT D'OZ
0 75.51
20.00€
1.
16
Mathilde GUILBAULT
DES LYS DE LA LOISNE
DES LYS DE LA LOISNE
0 71.95
20.00€
1.
18
Clea LAGUIONIE
USBEK DE NANTUEL
USBEK DE NANTUEL
0 62.61
20.00€
1.
20
Lea VULOVIC
AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND
AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND
0 72.54
20.00€
1.
21
Samuel DANIEL
VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE
VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE
0 70.32
20.00€
1.
22
Armel CHALIER
CHIRAGO DU GAST
CHIRAGO DU GAST
0 74.60
20.00€
1.
24
Christine MARQUENET
BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS
BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS
0 70.20
20.00€
1.
29
Francois MARCAIS
HARVARD UN PRINCE
HARVARD UN PRINCE
0 79.92
20.00€
1.
30
Eliott DEUQUET
GERICO DE NANTUEL
GERICO DE NANTUEL
0 78.34
20.00€
1.
31
Luc CHATEAU
ZIGZAG BLUE DU DEVIN
ZIGZAG BLUE DU DEVIN
0 79.91
20.00€
1.
34
Fanny PERRIN
GOA NANTUEL
GOA NANTUEL
0 71.91
20.00€
1.
35
Clara GARAUD
IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK
IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK
0 64.32
20.00€
1.
36
Zoe IVARS
FRESSIN
FRESSIN
0 65.42
20.00€
1.
37
Chloe BONNET
QUE STAR D.C.
QUE STAR D.C.
0 72.24
20.00€
1.
42
Victoire PETIAU
THESEE DU ROC
THESEE DU ROC
0 41.39
20.00€
1.
43
Amelie TREILLE
VASCO D'ISLE
VASCO D'ISLE
0 82.27
20.00€
1.
44
Annaig CADORET
ALABAMA DE SISSE
ALABAMA DE SISSE
0 65.42
20.00€
1.
45
Bartholome FAVRE MASSARTIC
VERTIGO TAME
VERTIGO TAME
0 74.92
20.00€
1.
46
Clara DONNE
ALTUS DE FOUGNARD
ALTUS DE FOUGNARD
0 66.98
20.00€
25.
1
Aurelien POLAK
GRIMM PONTFOL
GRIMM PONTFOL
4 72.97
25.
5
Eliott DEUQUET
GRIOTTE DE NANTUEL
GRIOTTE DE NANTUEL
4 80.21
25.
8
Sebastien FAYOLLE
FABULEUX DE SAGRE
FABULEUX DE SAGRE
4 76.22
25.
9
Thomas GUILBAULT
FURFUR DE CAMALI
FURFUR DE CAMALI
4 74.94
25.
12
Charlotte ROSTIN
VLADIMIR POMEROU
VLADIMIR POMEROU
4 76.23
25.
19
Fanny JACQUES
CONDOR DE KREISKER Z
CONDOR DE KREISKER Z
4 75.20
25.
26
Thierry JACQUET
DEFI D'AUTEUIL
DEFI D'AUTEUIL
4 77.00
25.
27
Lauriane PRUVOT
DESIREE B
DESIREE B
4 75.76
25.
39
Estelle GARAMBOIS
KATHARA VD JANTOOMSE FOKK
KATHARA VD JANTOOMSE FOKK
4 72.47
25.
50
Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
EKLETRIX DC
EKLETRIX DC
4 64.55
25.
51
Fiona MARY
AZUR DES QUARTS
AZUR DES QUARTS
4 61.01
36.
4
Francois MARCAIS
CHIARA DAIFLAM Z
CHIARA DAIFLAM Z
5 85.02
36.
40
Charlene BURRIEZ
VENDETTA DU CLOSLALEU
VENDETTA DU CLOSLALEU
5 83.03
38.
25
Axel BELLINGARD
DARDARE CHAI AA
DARDARE CHAI AA
8 74.79
38.
28
Yann DEMIRDJIAN
CONTROL DE PELICE
CONTROL DE PELICE
8 82.99
38.
41
Melodie KAIS
CARLA BELLONNIERE Z
CARLA BELLONNIERE Z
8 69.57
38.
48
Clemence RIBET
QUIET MEMORIES
QUIET MEMORIES
8 63.94
42.
3
Yann DEMIRDJIAN
D'JUNGLESPEED DU POUL
D'JUNGLESPEED DU POUL
10 105.28
43.
10
Arthur DEUQUET
GRANIT DE TIREPEINE
GRANIT DE TIREPEINE
12 82.62
44.
33
Regis GANDELON
GALAXY C
GALAXY C
14 104.13
45.
52
Eva CHAMBRIER
DILEM DALBI'S
DILEM DALBI'S
16 72.45
46.
47
Morgane CHAFFAUD
QUANDOR VAN DE FRUITKORF
QUANDOR VAN DE FRUITKORF
18 103.85
47.
38
Camille MERCIER
FOLIE DU VAL DINDROIS
FOLIE DU VAL DINDROIS
24 78.08
17
Camille LAISNEY
EMILIO D'ANADE
EMILIO D'ANADE
AB
23
Flavie DAILLET
CHIARA DAIFLAM Z
CHIARA DAIFLAM Z
EL
15
Marie Pierre ITIER
COBALT FLOREVAL
COBALT FLOREVAL
NP
32
Diane DEMAS
VOLPONE DE CAPAVI
VOLPONE DE CAPAVI
NP
49
Nicolas MARIET
ELIJAH D'ARGENCES
ELIJAH D'ARGENCES
NP