bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 12 - 15 May 2022

25 - Am 1 GP - FREEJUMP

1.20m - Temps différé

Sunday, 15 May 2022
15:00
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Num Rider / Horse Horse
90
Camille GALY
EYSHAANE VILLA ROSE
EYSHAANE VILLA ROSE
91
Jade LADERACH
BYSANTINE DES BOIS
BYSANTINE DES BOIS
92
NOLWEN NOIZAT
CIBELLE DE MAZURE
CIBELLE DE MAZURE
1
Salome HODBERT
EQUATEUR DANFER
EQUATEUR DANFER
2
Victor LAROYE
VIS TA VIE'VELARDE
VIS TA VIE'VELARDE
3
Sarah CHATAIN
VENISE DES SOURCES
VENISE DES SOURCES
4
Sarah CHAMBOUX
UN REVE DE BOHEME
UN REVE DE BOHEME
5
Carole PRIMAUX DEGLAIRE
CONQUETE DELQUE
CONQUETE DELQUE
6
Charline DEJEAN
BEGUIN DU PRELAT
BEGUIN DU PRELAT
7
Brice BARRETEAU
ULYSSE LUCERNAIS
ULYSSE LUCERNAIS
8
Jade LE PAGE
ESMERALDA LA BOHEME
ESMERALDA LA BOHEME
9
Nora CRAIG
TREZ'OR DE ROMBIES*DES ISLOTS
TREZ'OR DE ROMBIES*DES ISLOTS
10
Manon VITTOZZI
CASPAROV
CASPAROV
11
Louise PIJOLLET
RATINA DES RONDETS
RATINA DES RONDETS
12
Gabrielle CHABAUTY
ESTRELLA TARDONNE
ESTRELLA TARDONNE
13
Lauriane PRUVOT
VANILLINE D'AUREL
VANILLINE D'AUREL
14
Leopol MARTIN
ENYONE BELLEVILLE
ENYONE BELLEVILLE
15
Anne VANET
UXMAL DE LEAN
UXMAL DE LEAN
16
Alexia MOUSSOU
FOREVER D'ECLIPSE
FOREVER D'ECLIPSE
17
Louis LANTIER
FARITCHA
FARITCHA
18
Chloe GITTON
AYMIE DU TERTRE
AYMIE DU TERTRE
19
Alice MORANVAL VINCENT
EMBARGO DE HUS
EMBARGO DE HUS
20
Faustine DESJOUIS
OBELIX VAN HET LINDEHOF
OBELIX VAN HET LINDEHOF
21
Emma RABOTIN
BEAUTY DU TERTRE
BEAUTY DU TERTRE
22
Josephine HERVE
ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE
ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE
23
Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
DROOPY DES FLAGUES
DROOPY DES FLAGUES
24
Clara TRIQUET
DOLCE ROMA
DOLCE ROMA
25
Aline GIRARD GONNET
DHY NOT CERISY
DHY NOT CERISY
26
Gerard FOURMOND
CLINET COOL
CLINET COOL
27
Camille LEGRAND
URANHUS
URANHUS
28
Anais BARANGE
CHISTERA DU LIROU
CHISTERA DU LIROU
29
Alexandra CHANCERELLE
CHUTERFLY DE LANDETTE
CHUTERFLY DE LANDETTE
30
Estelle CHEMINAT
EMILIE DES HAYETTES
EMILIE DES HAYETTES
31
Logan MIT
A QUINE DE MAUCOURT
A QUINE DE MAUCOURT
32
Fanny SALMON
FRISCO SEMILLY
FRISCO SEMILLY
33
Jade LE PAGE
BALADINE
BALADINE
34
Nora CRAIG
ETOILE DE BACON
ETOILE DE BACON
35
Manon VITTOZZI
HAYA
HAYA
36
Louise PIJOLLET
CUICK DES TOONS
CUICK DES TOONS
37
Gabrielle CHABAUTY
FIDJI DE LA CENSE
FIDJI DE LA CENSE
38
Lauriane PRUVOT
CITY STAR DE LA BASTIDE
CITY STAR DE LA BASTIDE
39
Cyrielle LEGER
EBLOUISSANT B
EBLOUISSANT B
40
Anne VANET
CARPE DIEM SALAM
CARPE DIEM SALAM
41
Margaux COBBAERT
EBEL 16 Z
EBEL 16 Z
42
Alice PASSAYS
BELINDA VAN DE LEEUWERK Z
BELINDA VAN DE LEEUWERK Z
43
Camille IMHOF
QANTIN DES MARZELLES
QANTIN DES MARZELLES
44
Camille NOURY
GOLDEN BOY DES ORCETS
GOLDEN BOY DES ORCETS
45
Lise Victoire VANET
TAUERN D'ELPEGERE
TAUERN D'ELPEGERE
46
Marine BARNIER
FOLLOW ME DU NIRO
FOLLOW ME DU NIRO
47
Camille GIRAUD
FIDGET GABANA
FIDGET GABANA
48
Kayss EL OUAFI
INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG
INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG
49
Gabrielle PARIS
ENVOL BARBOTIERE
ENVOL BARBOTIERE
50
Valentine ROTA
CITY HOY
CITY HOY
51
Carla HUOT
ESTELLE DE JX
ESTELLE DE JX
52
Priscilla CATTEAU
BROADWAY D'OR
BROADWAY D'OR
53
Lea VULOVIC
AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND
AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND
54
Matthieu DOOSE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
55
Pauline WALTHER
ELFE DU RELAIS
ELFE DU RELAIS
56
Elea CLEMENT
BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE
BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE
57
Mathilde GUILBAULT
DES LYS DE LA LOISNE
DES LYS DE LA LOISNE
58
Lea FRAGU
VAL'UN DES ETRIVIERES
VAL'UN DES ETRIVIERES
59
Eleonore PARIS
VANIKORO DE MARS
VANIKORO DE MARS
60
Virginie LE DRIAN
ACADEMIE D'OR
ACADEMIE D'OR
61
Nathalie LEPRETRE JONDOT
FIRST LADY O HARAS
FIRST LADY O HARAS
62
Henri MARMUSE
UGO DE ST DRUON
UGO DE ST DRUON
63
Louis LEONTINE
BANDIT DES ROCHES
BANDIT DES ROCHES
64
Marie Sch BUCHE
FANTASIO D'ELLIPSE
FANTASIO D'ELLIPSE
65
Anne VANET
ESPRIT MONDIAL AA
ESPRIT MONDIAL AA
66
Estelle DION
FLOWER DE LA PEROUSE
FLOWER DE LA PEROUSE
67
Dominique MISSONNIER
EDELPH DE CYRMANOL
EDELPH DE CYRMANOL
68
Pierre Marie CARLES
GADZARO QUINHON
GADZARO QUINHON
69
Mathilde GOMES
GABANNA BY WISBECQ
GABANNA BY WISBECQ
70
Lorena MERY
TEAM DE SACLOA
TEAM DE SACLOA
71
Margot AMATE
CHELSEA
CHELSEA
72
Marieva THOMAS
TINKA DE ROC O CERF
TINKA DE ROC O CERF
73
Camille DUBOURG
DALI DES SOURCES
DALI DES SOURCES
74
Tiphaine BOURDON
EN'DY DU TERTRE
EN'DY DU TERTRE
75
Marie FOURRIER RABILLON
CALDANA
CALDANA
76
Lara GEGU
ESCAMILLO AA
ESCAMILLO AA
77
Assia HOCINE
EGERIE DU LESME
EGERIE DU LESME
78
Emilie DUVEAU
PLUME DE BRUNEL
PLUME DE BRUNEL
79
Basile DOUCET
UMBERTO DE LA LUTH
UMBERTO DE LA LUTH
80
Aurelien POLAK
DANTE NOK
DANTE NOK
81
Caroline ROBINEAU
VIP PLANETE
VIP PLANETE
82
Clara DONNE
ELDORADO DE TUS
ELDORADO DE TUS
83
Nathalie WATINE
DIARA
DIARA
84
Marie GORY
FRAGRANCE TAME
FRAGRANCE TAME
85
Lea CARPENTIER
AMOUR ROYAL
AMOUR ROYAL
86
Anna Vari CADORET
BEDERO
BEDERO
87
Florine LEVASSEUR
AROBAZ DE KEROUE
AROBAZ DE KEROUE
88
Manon BESSON
ARMANIE DES GROUET
ARMANIE DES GROUET
89
Celine MATHON
DREIT DES PAPERIES
DREIT DES PAPERIES