bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 12 - 15 May 2022

24 - Am 2 Vitesse - GRANDPRIX

1.10m - Barème au chrono

Sunday, 15 May 2022
11:15
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Num Rider / Horse Horse
91
Julia COUTAL
VALKIRYE
VALKIRYE
92
Maelie AGIUS
FESTHERFLY DE LA NOE
FESTHERFLY DE LA NOE
93
Francesca DENISSE
CESSINA 4
CESSINA 4
94
Axel BELLINGARD
DARDARE CHAI AA
DARDARE CHAI AA
95
MAELLE DESON
GERBAUX ROUGE BOIS
GERBAUX ROUGE BOIS
96
Julie BERTHIER
VERY DIEM
VERY DIEM
97
Clara DONNE
ARCHOS DU CHENE
ARCHOS DU CHENE
98
Clara DONNE
ALTUS DE FOUGNARD
ALTUS DE FOUGNARD
99-HC
Franck CURTI
ELDORADO DE TUS
ELDORADO DE TUS
100
Anais GAURIAT
DIABLESSE DU RY Z
DIABLESSE DU RY Z
101
Pauline PICCOLINI
BIANCA DU REVE
BIANCA DU REVE
102
lola GOUIN
DIAMANTINA DE KERLO
DIAMANTINA DE KERLO
103
Alice PASSAYS
DAR
DAR
104
Alice PASSAYS
MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY
MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY
105
thierry ODENT
VESTALE D"ORBEC
VESTALE D"ORBEC
1-HC
Clemence PETIAU
VIOLA DES FORETS
VIOLA DES FORETS
2
Samuel DANIEL
VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE
VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE
3
Axelle GUILLET
THINK EDA Z
THINK EDA Z
4
Marieva THOMAS
TINKA DE ROC O CERF
TINKA DE ROC O CERF
5
Sixtine GINON
DIANCA Z
DIANCA Z
6
Gerard FOURMOND
AUKY COOL
AUKY COOL
7
Clara GARAUD
APHRODITE DE LORVILLE
APHRODITE DE LORVILLE
8
Amaury DE LA LANCE
BRIO DE PUYCHETY
BRIO DE PUYCHETY
9
Manon COUDERC
VANILLE D'HA
VANILLE D'HA
10
Ninon DOOSE
ELITE MOTINERIE
ELITE MOTINERIE
11
Laure Anne FONTAINE
EPYSS'N TWO
EPYSS'N TWO
12
Marie PANAIT
HAWAI D AIGONNAY
HAWAI D AIGONNAY
13
Thomas GUILBAULT
FURFUR DE CAMALI
FURFUR DE CAMALI
14
Lise Victoire VANET
CALVIA D'ELPEGERE
CALVIA D'ELPEGERE
15
Marine BARNIER
FOLLOW ME DU NIRO
FOLLOW ME DU NIRO
16
Axelle GUILLET
GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z
GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z
17
Anne Charlott CHAMBONNET
FLOREAL DE NANTUEL
FLOREAL DE NANTUEL
18
Mareva PARRAIN
AMOR
AMOR
19
Fabienne FEVE
IMAGE OPTIQUE
IMAGE OPTIQUE
20
Celine RICHARD
FAMILY BATILLY
FAMILY BATILLY
21
Pauline BOYER
FANFAN DE BACON
FANFAN DE BACON
22
Patrick GAUTIER
VERTUEUX DE LA FOLIE
VERTUEUX DE LA FOLIE
23
Clea LAGUIONIE
USBEK DE NANTUEL
USBEK DE NANTUEL
24
Karl CAUSEL
FLORIDE BOIS PASSE
FLORIDE BOIS PASSE
25
Nora CRAIG
DIAMANT DE LASINO
DIAMANT DE LASINO
26
Julie WATINE
GRANITIUS S
GRANITIUS S
27
Emilie MAGNIER
CEVENNES D'ELPEGERE
CEVENNES D'ELPEGERE
28
Lilou AZALBERT
DALIA D'OR
DALIA D'OR
29
Anaele DUHAMEL
DICTEE DE BEAUVOIR
DICTEE DE BEAUVOIR
30
Julie COUDERT
EXEL DE BLAGNY
EXEL DE BLAGNY
31
Pauline PEJOT
VERSAILLES AMOR
VERSAILLES AMOR
32
Maeliss GIRAUDON
VERTIGO ROC ARBALOU
VERTIGO ROC ARBALOU
33
Pauline GRENIER BOLEY
PRIM LOVE
PRIM LOVE
34
Nadege LABIELLE
ULTRA BELLE D'ORS
ULTRA BELLE D'ORS
35
Gaelle PERDRIAU
FANTOME MAELIE
FANTOME MAELIE
36
Bartholome FAVRE MASSARTIC
VERTIGO TAME
VERTIGO TAME
37
Lauriane PRUVOT
DESIREE B
DESIREE B
38
Jessica PELLETIER
DAILY DE BIENVENU
DAILY DE BIENVENU
39
Ischana BONNARD
VICENZA DE GANDY
VICENZA DE GANDY
40
Emilie JUIN
BELLE DE LA LANDE
BELLE DE LA LANDE
41
Elodie MASSON
BELSHAZZAR
BELSHAZZAR
42
Eleonore PARIS
HOLLYSTAR DU BESSIN
HOLLYSTAR DU BESSIN
43
Barbara SOLTYS
JONESSA
JONESSA
44
Renata VILLANUEVA
CHARITY 50
CHARITY 50
45
Margaux BASTAT
ADONIS DE MOYON
ADONIS DE MOYON
46
Camille BERTRAND
ELITE STE EMERANDE
ELITE STE EMERANDE
47
Cecile BOTTIGELLI
BRILLANTISINE
BRILLANTISINE
48
Simon LAINE
DIESEL DU MOTTY
DIESEL DU MOTTY
49
Jeanne SAINT POL
TEASY GIRL
TEASY GIRL
50
Clemence GUET
THEODORA DE MARS
THEODORA DE MARS
51
Marie SARRE
ATHENA FLORENTIN Z
ATHENA FLORENTIN Z
52
Eva CHAMBRIER
FOR ME DES ROSIERS
FOR ME DES ROSIERS
53
Mathilde MICHEL
SARAH DE LAUNAY
SARAH DE LAUNAY
54
Emilie GAUDRY
GALICE DU BLANC
GALICE DU BLANC
55
Lorena MERY
TEAM DE SACLOA
TEAM DE SACLOA
56
Margaux FLOUQUET SPIERS
CRONOS DES CHAPPEY
CRONOS DES CHAPPEY
57
Zoe LEFORT
BEHABA
BEHABA
58
Lysa TSOULI
ELYRIA CHAMPEIX
ELYRIA CHAMPEIX
59
Fanny PERRIN
GOA NANTUEL
GOA NANTUEL
60
Leonie MALLET
ICONE DE WY
ICONE DE WY
61
Pierre LEPRETRE
ELECTRO POP
ELECTRO POP
62
Oceane MIANNAY
CONFIDENCE CHOISIE
CONFIDENCE CHOISIE
63
Louane VIEL
DRESS'CODE
DRESS'CODE
64
Claire LUCEREAU
ALTRACAT
ALTRACAT
65
Olwenn REMOND
ITOT DU BELIAN
ITOT DU BELIAN
66
Angele PAUL HAZARD
TECAPE DU BRECHE
TECAPE DU BRECHE
67
Thibault JARNOUX
JILMOTS VAN DE VIHTA
JILMOTS VAN DE VIHTA
68
Laure PASQUIER
DOCILLE MENJOULET
DOCILLE MENJOULET
69
Jeanne BUSQUET
DALYPSO DES HORTS
DALYPSO DES HORTS
70
Frederic BONNIN
FOU DU LOIR
FOU DU LOIR
71
Caroline LE GOFF
CLOONCURRAUN REBEL
CLOONCURRAUN REBEL
72
Cecile BOTTIGELLI
H ASTRERINA Z
H ASTRERINA Z
73
Simon LAINE
CAOUETTE JUSKA
CAOUETTE JUSKA
74
Annaig CADORET
ALABAMA DE SISSE
ALABAMA DE SISSE
75
Octavia PEARDON
F SEIZE DES COUX
F SEIZE DES COUX
76
Naela TAUZIA
RAMSES DAM
RAMSES DAM
77
Anna Vari CADORET
UHRANE CASTELLIC
UHRANE CASTELLIC
78
Armelle CHARTIER
FOR WIN DES AUCELS Z
FOR WIN DES AUCELS Z
79
Mael LEBRUN
ALL IKA DES IFS
ALL IKA DES IFS
80
Eloise DEREIMS
EROS DE LAURIERE
EROS DE LAURIERE
81
Clemence RIBET
QUIET MEMORIES
QUIET MEMORIES
82
NOEMIE RENARD
LORENZO Z
LORENZO Z
83
Francois RANKOWSKI
ANKA DU MOULIN
ANKA DU MOULIN
84
Eve REDELE
INDY VAN ALSINGEN
INDY VAN ALSINGEN
85
Marie Capucine TROUSSET
FELIX NOLIMIT
FELIX NOLIMIT
86
Alice BERNARD
CANCOON DE L'ARDRAIS
CANCOON DE L'ARDRAIS
87
Mathilde CHARTIER
GASTON DE PAUMALICE
GASTON DE PAUMALICE
88
Estelle GARAMBOIS
KATHARA VD JANTOOMSE FOKK
KATHARA VD JANTOOMSE FOKK
89
Philippe PETIT
ALUNA LOG
ALUNA LOG
90
Pascale PRIEUR
FLEUR DE VIE
FLEUR DE VIE