bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 12 - 15 May 2022

24 - Am 2 Vitesse - GRANDPRIX

1.10m - Barème au chrono

Sunday, 15 May 2022
11:15
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
31
Pauline PEJOT
VERSAILLES AMOR
VERSAILLES AMOR
0 59.15
175.00€
2.
6
Gerard FOURMOND
AUKY COOL
AUKY COOL
0 59.31
133.00€
3.
14
Lise Victoire VANET
CALVIA D'ELPEGERE
CALVIA D'ELPEGERE
0 60.96
105.00€
4.
91
Julia COUTAL
VALKIRYE
VALKIRYE
0 61.28
84.00€
5.
72
Cecile BOTTIGELLI
H ASTRERINA Z
H ASTRERINA Z
0 61.33
70.00€
6.
74
Annaig CADORET
ALABAMA DE SISSE
ALABAMA DE SISSE
0 62.24
56.00€
7.
73
Simon LAINE
CAOUETTE JUSKA
CAOUETTE JUSKA
0 62.42
42.00€
8.
26
Julie WATINE
GRANITIUS S
GRANITIUS S
0 62.99
35.00€
9.
53
Mathilde MICHEL
SARAH DE LAUNAY
SARAH DE LAUNAY
0 63.16
28.00€
10.
92
Maelie AGIUS
FESTHERFLY DE LA NOE
FESTHERFLY DE LA NOE
0 63.80
28.00€
11.
63
Louane VIEL
DRESS'CODE
DRESS'CODE
0 64.00
28.00€
12.
54
Emilie GAUDRY
GALICE DU BLANC
GALICE DU BLANC
0 65.51
28.00€
13.
36
Bartholome FAVRE MASSARTIC
VERTIGO TAME
VERTIGO TAME
0 65.92
28.00€
14.
64
Claire LUCEREAU
ALTRACAT
ALTRACAT
0 65.93
28.00€
15.
34
Nadege LABIELLE
ULTRA BELLE D'ORS
ULTRA BELLE D'ORS
0 67.14
28.00€
16.
84
Eve REDELE
INDY VAN ALSINGEN
INDY VAN ALSINGEN
0 68.24
28.00€
17.
102
lola GOUIN
DIAMANTINA DE KERLO
DIAMANTINA DE KERLO
0 70.60
28.00€
18.
85
Marie Capucine TROUSSET
FELIX NOLIMIT
FELIX NOLIMIT
0 71.81
28.00€
19.
75
Octavia PEARDON
F SEIZE DES COUX
F SEIZE DES COUX
0 72.59
28.00€
20.
68
Laure PASQUIER
DOCILLE MENJOULET
DOCILLE MENJOULET
0 73.65
28.00€
21.
21
Pauline BOYER
FANFAN DE BACON
FANFAN DE BACON
0 73.74
28.00€
22.
82
NOEMIE RENARD
LORENZO Z
LORENZO Z
0 75.24
28.00€
23.
76
Naela TAUZIA
RAMSES DAM
RAMSES DAM
0 75.43
28.00€
24.
17
Anne Charlott CHAMBONNET
FLOREAL DE NANTUEL
FLOREAL DE NANTUEL
0 75.55
28.00€
25.
94
Axel BELLINGARD
DARDARE CHAI AA
DARDARE CHAI AA
0 76.34
28.00€
26.
22
Patrick GAUTIER
VERTUEUX DE LA FOLIE
VERTUEUX DE LA FOLIE
0 77.45
28.00€
27.
13
Thomas GUILBAULT
FURFUR DE CAMALI
FURFUR DE CAMALI
0 80.24
28.
35
Gaelle PERDRIAU
FANTOME MAELIE
FANTOME MAELIE
0 85.02
29.
47
Cecile BOTTIGELLI
BRILLANTISINE
BRILLANTISINE
4 58.25
30.
46
Camille BERTRAND
ELITE STE EMERANDE
ELITE STE EMERANDE
4 59.95
31.
18
Mareva PARRAIN
AMOR
AMOR
4 59.99
32.
2
Samuel DANIEL
VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE
VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE
4 61.78
33.
27
Emilie MAGNIER
CEVENNES D'ELPEGERE
CEVENNES D'ELPEGERE
4 62.37
34.
41
Elodie MASSON
BELSHAZZAR
BELSHAZZAR
4 62.59
35.
66
Angele PAUL HAZARD
TECAPE DU BRECHE
TECAPE DU BRECHE
4 63.09
36.
11
Laure Anne FONTAINE
EPYSS'N TWO
EPYSS'N TWO
4 63.66
37.
57
Zoe LEFORT
BEHABA
BEHABA
4 64.06
38.
39
Ischana BONNARD
VICENZA DE GANDY
VICENZA DE GANDY
4 64.72
39.
83
Francois RANKOWSKI
ANKA DU MOULIN
ANKA DU MOULIN
4 64.95
40.
45
Margaux BASTAT
ADONIS DE MOYON
ADONIS DE MOYON
4 64.97
41.
37
Lauriane PRUVOT
DESIREE B
DESIREE B
4 65.25
42.
58
Lysa TSOULI
ELYRIA CHAMPEIX
ELYRIA CHAMPEIX
4 65.64
43.
30
Julie COUDERT
EXEL DE BLAGNY
EXEL DE BLAGNY
4 66.17
44.
77
Anna Vari CADORET
UHRANE CASTELLIC
UHRANE CASTELLIC
4 67.22
45.
33
Pauline GRENIER BOLEY
PRIM LOVE
PRIM LOVE
4 68.86
46.
86
Alice BERNARD
CANCOON DE L'ARDRAIS
CANCOON DE L'ARDRAIS
4 69.05
47.
24
Karl CAUSEL
FLORIDE BOIS PASSE
FLORIDE BOIS PASSE
4 69.45
48.
97
Clara DONNE
ARCHOS DU CHENE
ARCHOS DU CHENE
4 70.70
49.
10
Ninon DOOSE
ELITE MOTINERIE
ELITE MOTINERIE
4 73.29
50.
9
Manon COUDERC
VANILLE D'HA
VANILLE D'HA
4 74.39
51.
61
Pierre LEPRETRE
ELECTRO POP
ELECTRO POP
4 74.57
52.
42
Eleonore PARIS
HOLLYSTAR DU BESSIN
HOLLYSTAR DU BESSIN
4 78.91
53.
43
Barbara SOLTYS
JONESSA
JONESSA
4 79.52
54.
59
Fanny PERRIN
GOA NANTUEL
GOA NANTUEL
4 79.70
55.
65
Olwenn REMOND
ITOT DU BELIAN
ITOT DU BELIAN
4 81.89
56.
105
thierry ODENT
VESTALE D"ORBEC
VESTALE D"ORBEC
4 82.92
57.
29
Anaele DUHAMEL
DICTEE DE BEAUVOIR
DICTEE DE BEAUVOIR
4 82.99
58.
96
Julie BERTHIER
VERY DIEM
VERY DIEM
4 83.91
59.
89
Philippe PETIT
ALUNA LOG
ALUNA LOG
5 89.42
60.
40
Emilie JUIN
BELLE DE LA LANDE
BELLE DE LA LANDE
8 62.84
61.
28
Lilou AZALBERT
DALIA D'OR
DALIA D'OR
8 69.63
62.
3
Axelle GUILLET
THINK EDA Z
THINK EDA Z
8 70.69
63.
70
Frederic BONNIN
FOU DU LOIR
FOU DU LOIR
8 70.94
64.
78
Armelle CHARTIER
FOR WIN DES AUCELS Z
FOR WIN DES AUCELS Z
8 71.44
65.
19
Fabienne FEVE
IMAGE OPTIQUE
IMAGE OPTIQUE
8 73.81
66.
23
Clea LAGUIONIE
USBEK DE NANTUEL
USBEK DE NANTUEL
8 75.49
67.
51
Marie SARRE
ATHENA FLORENTIN Z
ATHENA FLORENTIN Z
8 80.69
68.
100
Anais GAURIAT
DIABLESSE DU RY Z
DIABLESSE DU RY Z
8 81.85
69.
79
Mael LEBRUN
ALL IKA DES IFS
ALL IKA DES IFS
8 84.58
70.
104
Alice PASSAYS
MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY
MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY
10 90.47
71.
5
Sixtine GINON
DIANCA Z
DIANCA Z
11 97.88
72.
56
Margaux FLOUQUET SPIERS
CRONOS DES CHAPPEY
CRONOS DES CHAPPEY
12 62.75
73.
32
Maeliss GIRAUDON
VERTIGO ROC ARBALOU
VERTIGO ROC ARBALOU
12 66.08
74.
48
Simon LAINE
DIESEL DU MOTTY
DIESEL DU MOTTY
12 68.81
75.
62
Oceane MIANNAY
CONFIDENCE CHOISIE
CONFIDENCE CHOISIE
12 73.79
76.
95
MAELLE DESON
GERBAUX ROUGE BOIS
GERBAUX ROUGE BOIS
12 79.41
77.
20
Celine RICHARD
FAMILY BATILLY
FAMILY BATILLY
12 79.56
78.
101
Pauline PICCOLINI
BIANCA DU REVE
BIANCA DU REVE
12 116.52
79.
103
Alice PASSAYS
DAR
DAR
14 92.89
80.
81
Clemence RIBET
QUIET MEMORIES
QUIET MEMORIES
15 94.71
81.
80
Eloise DEREIMS
EROS DE LAURIERE
EROS DE LAURIERE
16 70.77
82.
90
Pascale PRIEUR
FLEUR DE VIE
FLEUR DE VIE
16 98.98
83.
12
Marie PANAIT
HAWAI D AIGONNAY
HAWAI D AIGONNAY
17 89.84
84.
44
Renata VILLANUEVA
CHARITY 50
CHARITY 50
20 75.05
85.
38
Jessica PELLETIER
DAILY DE BIENVENU
DAILY DE BIENVENU
21 121.99
86.
52
Eva CHAMBRIER
FOR ME DES ROSIERS
FOR ME DES ROSIERS
24 75.97
50
Clemence GUET
THEODORA DE MARS
THEODORA DE MARS
AB
4
Marieva THOMAS
TINKA DE ROC O CERF
TINKA DE ROC O CERF
EL
7
Clara GARAUD
APHRODITE DE LORVILLE
APHRODITE DE LORVILLE
EL
8
Amaury DE LA LANCE
BRIO DE PUYCHETY
BRIO DE PUYCHETY
EL
15
Marine BARNIER
FOLLOW ME DU NIRO
FOLLOW ME DU NIRO
EL
16
Axelle GUILLET
GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z
GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z
EL
49
Jeanne SAINT POL
TEASY GIRL
TEASY GIRL
EL
55
Lorena MERY
TEAM DE SACLOA
TEAM DE SACLOA
EL
60
Leonie MALLET
ICONE DE WY
ICONE DE WY
EL
67
Thibault JARNOUX
JILMOTS VAN DE VIHTA
JILMOTS VAN DE VIHTA
EL
69
Jeanne BUSQUET
DALYPSO DES HORTS
DALYPSO DES HORTS
EL
71
Caroline LE GOFF
CLOONCURRAUN REBEL
CLOONCURRAUN REBEL
EL
87
Mathilde CHARTIER
GASTON DE PAUMALICE
GASTON DE PAUMALICE
EL
93
Francesca DENISSE
CESSINA 4
CESSINA 4
NP
98
Clara DONNE
ALTUS DE FOUGNARD
ALTUS DE FOUGNARD
NP
25
Nora CRAIG
DIAMANT DE LASINO
DIAMANT DE LASINO
NP
88
Estelle GARAMBOIS
KATHARA VD JANTOOMSE FOKK
KATHARA VD JANTOOMSE FOKK
NP
99-HC
Franck CURTI
ELDORADO DE TUS
ELDORADO DE TUS
5 88.10
1-HC
Clemence PETIAU
VIOLA DES FORETS
VIOLA DES FORETS
0 74.54