bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 12 - 15 May 2022

23 - Pro 2 GP - ELEVAGE DE NANTUEL

1.30m - Barème A au chrono

Sunday, 15 May 2022
07:45
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Num Rider / Horse Horse
79
Mathieu BOURDON
DEARLING DU TERTRE
DEARLING DU TERTRE
80
Anna Vari CADORET
BEDERO
BEDERO
81
Pauline GUIGNERY
FOR LOVE DES HATES
FOR LOVE DES HATES
82
Celine MATHON
DREIT DES PAPERIES
DREIT DES PAPERIES
83
Bruno JAZEDE
FLORYPSO C DES HORTS
FLORYPSO C DES HORTS
84
Elona ROUSSELLE
MONCHHICHI
MONCHHICHI
1
Pascal GIBOULET
ELECTRON LIBRE V V
ELECTRON LIBRE V V
2
Lucas GUILBON
ULTRA ROUGE
ULTRA ROUGE
3
Marine BLONDET
ETOILE DE CAVERIE
ETOILE DE CAVERIE
4
Ludovic LEYGUE
BABYLON DES NATICES Z
BABYLON DES NATICES Z
5
Marie TROU
IZARINA SW
IZARINA SW
6
Louis LEONTINE
RODHOS D'ALTENBACH
RODHOS D'ALTENBACH
7
Jerome ROUSSELLE
FLORE DE GOUTTE NOIRE
FLORE DE GOUTTE NOIRE
8
Pierre IMBERT
BEXIE DU FIEF
BEXIE DU FIEF
9
Elisa MELLEC
ARCIMBOLDO RUMEL
ARCIMBOLDO RUMEL
10
Valery DE MENDITTE
EDOUAR LE NOIR
EDOUAR LE NOIR
11
Marie Ann SULLIVAN
INKA VAN DE CASTERSHOEVE
INKA VAN DE CASTERSHOEVE
12
Florence DE MIEULLE
SANTIAGO MAIL
SANTIAGO MAIL
13
Camille IMHOF
CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE
CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE
14
Manon MARCAIS
TAHICE D'ELPEGERE
TAHICE D'ELPEGERE
15
Lou ROUE
DEARLING DU TERTRE
DEARLING DU TERTRE
16
Melissa PREVOST
CAPELINO DU MILON
CAPELINO DU MILON
17
Henry CREPELLE
CAP'TAIN DU ROI
CAP'TAIN DU ROI
18
Josephine PETIAU
VERBOISE DU DOMAINE
VERBOISE DU DOMAINE
19
Alexandre MEUNIER
ELLE REVE DU LOIR
ELLE REVE DU LOIR
20
Vincent GRANDJEAN
FARADAY DE CARVA
FARADAY DE CARVA
21
Mathilde GUILBAULT
UMBRIA DE CAMMAT
UMBRIA DE CAMMAT
22
Julie LAYLY
ETINCELLE D'ALLOU
ETINCELLE D'ALLOU
23
Isatis MAURIN
DENVER DES MONTS
DENVER DES MONTS
24
Pierre Marie FRIANT
CIBONACCI DE ROHAN
CIBONACCI DE ROHAN
25
Sandra DELOUIS
FRENCH CONNECTION
FRENCH CONNECTION
26
Nathalie LEPRETRE JONDOT
UDON DE BAUDIERE
UDON DE BAUDIERE
27
Alexis BONNARD
PARIS LATINO D'EDEN
PARIS LATINO D'EDEN
28
Hermine LACOUR
DOLLAR DE LA RASSE
DOLLAR DE LA RASSE
29
Alexis LHEUREUX
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
30
Elona ROUSSELLE
BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE
BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE
31
Cecile BELLET
DJAYANI FLY LY
DJAYANI FLY LY
32
Mathieu BOURDON
FIFOU DU TERTRE
FIFOU DU TERTRE
33
Pierre IMBERT
DAMIRO DU FIEF
DAMIRO DU FIEF
34
Elisa MELLEC
BELLADONE RUMEL
BELLADONE RUMEL
35
Valery DE MENDITTE
FILIE DU FIGUIER
FILIE DU FIGUIER
36
Marie Ann SULLIVAN
ORANGE D'API
ORANGE D'API
37
Florence DE MIEULLE
BAMBI DU GRAVIER
BAMBI DU GRAVIER
38
Camille IMHOF
VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY
VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY
39
Manon MARCAIS
SOPRANO SAINT JEAN
SOPRANO SAINT JEAN
40
Lou ROUE
BUGATI CASTELFORTE
BUGATI CASTELFORTE
41
Melissa PREVOST
COGNAC DU VERT PIGNON
COGNAC DU VERT PIGNON
42
Henry CREPELLE
DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX
DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX
43
Josephine PETIAU
ARGENTINA DES FORETS
ARGENTINA DES FORETS
44
Alexandre MEUNIER
DAVID DE L'HAUTIL
DAVID DE L'HAUTIL
45
Vincent GRANDJEAN
CHICO DE LAUBRY Z
CHICO DE LAUBRY Z
46
Mathilde GUILBAULT
CASANOVA DE LEURVEN
CASANOVA DE LEURVEN
47
Julie LAYLY
BETIZE DES IRIS
BETIZE DES IRIS
48
Isatis MAURIN
ZELDA DE CERAK Z
ZELDA DE CERAK Z
49
Jean Francois FILATRIAU
ERMINE DU PARC
ERMINE DU PARC
50
Cedric HUREL
DESIR BLANC CRISTAL
DESIR BLANC CRISTAL
51
Alexia DEVEAUTOUR
GAUGUIN DEL COLLE
GAUGUIN DEL COLLE
52
Joy NAJEM
PATCHELLI VD BISSCHOP
PATCHELLI VD BISSCHOP
53
Estelle GARAMBOIS
BENROY
BENROY
54
Sigourney GENDRE
UNGARO DEL SOL
UNGARO DEL SOL
55
Youri TROTEREAU
VAEMA DE PREUILLY
VAEMA DE PREUILLY
56
Morganne ERTLE
DUC BAERENRAIN
DUC BAERENRAIN
57
Robin LE SQUEREN
BELLINGTON DE PERIGNY
BELLINGTON DE PERIGNY
58
Pierre IMBERT
EASY DE LA FOLLIE
EASY DE LA FOLLIE
59
Elisa MELLEC
CLEOPATRE RUMEL
CLEOPATRE RUMEL
60
Barbara THEBAULT
BLACK DE VILLEMER
BLACK DE VILLEMER
61
Clemence FRANCOIS
TESTOUBAY
TESTOUBAY
62
Alice CHALIER
DANDIE D'IVRAIE
DANDIE D'IVRAIE
63
Henri MARMUSE
PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z
PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z
64
Thibault TARDIEUX
EMPORELLE DES SABLONS
EMPORELLE DES SABLONS
65
Reynald ANGOT
DON DEAL YMN
DON DEAL YMN
66
Estelle DION
UGO D'AMBIAS
UGO D'AMBIAS
67
Melissa GARBAIL
BABOUK D'HORIES
BABOUK D'HORIES
68
Louise PIJOLLET
CUICK DES TOONS
CUICK DES TOONS
69
Emma HIREL
BURBERRY DE LUZ
BURBERRY DE LUZ
70
Vincent HAMEL
ELECTRE FRIVOLE
ELECTRE FRIVOLE
71
Isaure CHARPENTIER
DIAMAN D'LA ROUSSERIE
DIAMAN D'LA ROUSSERIE
72
Axelle LAGOUBIE
CASSALFINO
CASSALFINO
73
Lea GABARD
ATLAS DE VALLET
ATLAS DE VALLET
74
Arnaud BOURDOIS
BIENSUR D'ANCHAT
BIENSUR D'ANCHAT
75
Loreena BARDOT
DANTON DE MECLEUVE
DANTON DE MECLEUVE
76
Etienne DUSART
CARINA DU MATZ
CARINA DU MATZ
77
Valentin LACAILLE
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
78
Victoire ECHELARD
COCO DES VATYS
COCO DES VATYS