bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 12 - 15 May 2022

23 - Pro 2 GP - ELEVAGE DE NANTUEL

1.30m - Barème A au chrono

Sunday, 15 May 2022
07:45
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
79
Mathieu BOURDON
DEARLING DU TERTRE
DEARLING DU TERTRE
0 53.62
750.00€
2.
18
Josephine PETIAU
VERBOISE DU DOMAINE
VERBOISE DU DOMAINE
0 56.80
570.00€
3.
55
Youri TROTEREAU
VAEMA DE PREUILLY
VAEMA DE PREUILLY
0 57.81
450.00€
4.
72
Axelle LAGOUBIE
CASSALFINO
CASSALFINO
0 58.24
360.00€
5.
29
Alexis LHEUREUX
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
0 58.36
300.00€
6.
47
Julie LAYLY
BETIZE DES IRIS
BETIZE DES IRIS
0 58.59
240.00€
7.
42
Henry CREPELLE
DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX
DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX
0 58.83
180.00€
8.
20
Vincent GRANDJEAN
FARADAY DE CARVA
FARADAY DE CARVA
0 59.86
150.00€
9.
39
Manon MARCAIS
SOPRANO SAINT JEAN
SOPRANO SAINT JEAN
0 61.30
120.00€
10.
49
Jean Francois FILATRIAU
ERMINE DU PARC
ERMINE DU PARC
0 63.95
120.00€
11.
2
Lucas GUILBON
ULTRA ROUGE
ULTRA ROUGE
0 64.49
120.00€
12.
33
Pierre IMBERT
DAMIRO DU FIEF
DAMIRO DU FIEF
0 65.58
120.00€
13.
35
Valery DE MENDITTE
FILIE DU FIGUIER
FILIE DU FIGUIER
0 67.35
120.00€
14.
82
Celine MATHON
DREIT DES PAPERIES
DREIT DES PAPERIES
0 68.67
120.00€
15.
57
Robin LE SQUEREN
BELLINGTON DE PERIGNY
BELLINGTON DE PERIGNY
0 71.05
120.00€
16.
5
Marie TROU
IZARINA SW
IZARINA SW
0 72.15
120.00€
17.
30
Elona ROUSSELLE
BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE
BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE
0 72.53
120.00€
18.
16
Melissa PREVOST
CAPELINO DU MILON
CAPELINO DU MILON
0 72.81
120.00€
19.
34
Elisa MELLEC
BELLADONE RUMEL
BELLADONE RUMEL
0 73.38
20.
81
Pauline GUIGNERY
FOR LOVE DES HATES
FOR LOVE DES HATES
0 75.11
21.
19
Alexandre MEUNIER
ELLE REVE DU LOIR
ELLE REVE DU LOIR
0 79.91
22.
48
Isatis MAURIN
ZELDA DE CERAK Z
ZELDA DE CERAK Z
4 60.02
23.
60
Barbara THEBAULT
BLACK DE VILLEMER
BLACK DE VILLEMER
4 63.24
24.
71
Isaure CHARPENTIER
DIAMAN D'LA ROUSSERIE
DIAMAN D'LA ROUSSERIE
4 63.47
25.
22
Julie LAYLY
ETINCELLE D'ALLOU
ETINCELLE D'ALLOU
4 63.61
26.
3
Marine BLONDET
ETOILE DE CAVERIE
ETOILE DE CAVERIE
4 63.97
27.
76
Etienne DUSART
CARINA DU MATZ
CARINA DU MATZ
4 65.70
28.
68
Louise PIJOLLET
CUICK DES TOONS
CUICK DES TOONS
4 66.31
29.
1
Pascal GIBOULET
ELECTRON LIBRE V V
ELECTRON LIBRE V V
4 66.88
30.
31
Cecile BELLET
DJAYANI FLY LY
DJAYANI FLY LY
4 68.43
31.
62
Alice CHALIER
DANDIE D'IVRAIE
DANDIE D'IVRAIE
4 70.21
32.
65
Reynald ANGOT
DON DEAL YMN
DON DEAL YMN
4 70.77
33.
8
Pierre IMBERT
BEXIE DU FIEF
BEXIE DU FIEF
4 70.95
34.
14
Manon MARCAIS
TAHICE D'ELPEGERE
TAHICE D'ELPEGERE
4 71.35
35.
44
Alexandre MEUNIER
DAVID DE L'HAUTIL
DAVID DE L'HAUTIL
4 73.33
36.
40
Lou ROUE
BUGATI CASTELFORTE
BUGATI CASTELFORTE
4 73.80
37.
45
Vincent GRANDJEAN
CHICO DE LAUBRY Z
CHICO DE LAUBRY Z
4 74.31
38.
9
Elisa MELLEC
ARCIMBOLDO RUMEL
ARCIMBOLDO RUMEL
4 74.94
39.
77
Valentin LACAILLE
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
4 75.77
40.
6
Louis LEONTINE
RODHOS D'ALTENBACH
RODHOS D'ALTENBACH
4 75.90
41.
70
Vincent HAMEL
ELECTRE FRIVOLE
ELECTRE FRIVOLE
4 77.14
42.
83
Bruno JAZEDE
FLORYPSO C DES HORTS
FLORYPSO C DES HORTS
4 78.94
43.
26
Nathalie LEPRETRE JONDOT
UDON DE BAUDIERE
UDON DE BAUDIERE
4 83.20
44.
56
Morganne ERTLE
DUC BAERENRAIN
DUC BAERENRAIN
6 91.44
45.
25
Sandra DELOUIS
FRENCH CONNECTION
FRENCH CONNECTION
7 95.24
46.
17
Henry CREPELLE
CAP'TAIN DU ROI
CAP'TAIN DU ROI
8 62.84
47.
61
Clemence FRANCOIS
TESTOUBAY
TESTOUBAY
8 63.12
48.
63
Henri MARMUSE
PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z
PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z
8 63.55
49.
43
Josephine PETIAU
ARGENTINA DES FORETS
ARGENTINA DES FORETS
8 63.98
50.
46
Mathilde GUILBAULT
CASANOVA DE LEURVEN
CASANOVA DE LEURVEN
8 64.00
51.
23
Isatis MAURIN
DENVER DES MONTS
DENVER DES MONTS
8 67.01
52.
12
Florence DE MIEULLE
SANTIAGO MAIL
SANTIAGO MAIL
8 70.39
53.
69
Emma HIREL
BURBERRY DE LUZ
BURBERRY DE LUZ
8 70.68
54.
37
Florence DE MIEULLE
BAMBI DU GRAVIER
BAMBI DU GRAVIER
8 71.63
55.
32
Mathieu BOURDON
FIFOU DU TERTRE
FIFOU DU TERTRE
8 71.65
56.
28
Hermine LACOUR
DOLLAR DE LA RASSE
DOLLAR DE LA RASSE
8 73.00
57.
50
Cedric HUREL
DESIR BLANC CRISTAL
DESIR BLANC CRISTAL
8 73.48
58.
51
Alexia DEVEAUTOUR
GAUGUIN DEL COLLE
GAUGUIN DEL COLLE
8 73.59
59.
75
Loreena BARDOT
DANTON DE MECLEUVE
DANTON DE MECLEUVE
8 80.27
60.
21
Mathilde GUILBAULT
UMBRIA DE CAMMAT
UMBRIA DE CAMMAT
9 89.34
61.
67
Melissa GARBAIL
BABOUK D'HORIES
BABOUK D'HORIES
9 89.54
62.
73
Lea GABARD
ATLAS DE VALLET
ATLAS DE VALLET
12 67.15
63.
10
Valery DE MENDITTE
EDOUAR LE NOIR
EDOUAR LE NOIR
12 70.30
64.
11
Marie Ann SULLIVAN
INKA VAN DE CASTERSHOEVE
INKA VAN DE CASTERSHOEVE
12 71.28
65.
84
Elona ROUSSELLE
MONCHHICHI
MONCHHICHI
12 73.98
66.
58
Pierre IMBERT
EASY DE LA FOLLIE
EASY DE LA FOLLIE
12 74.55
67.
59
Elisa MELLEC
CLEOPATRE RUMEL
CLEOPATRE RUMEL
12 83.40
68.
38
Camille IMHOF
VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY
VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY
13 102.74
80
Anna Vari CADORET
BEDERO
BEDERO
AB
41
Melissa PREVOST
COGNAC DU VERT PIGNON
COGNAC DU VERT PIGNON
AB
53
Estelle GARAMBOIS
BENROY
BENROY
EL
54
Sigourney GENDRE
UNGARO DEL SOL
UNGARO DEL SOL
EL
4
Ludovic LEYGUE
BABYLON DES NATICES Z
BABYLON DES NATICES Z
NP
7
Jerome ROUSSELLE
FLORE DE GOUTTE NOIRE
FLORE DE GOUTTE NOIRE
NP
13
Camille IMHOF
CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE
CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE
NP
15
Lou ROUE
DEARLING DU TERTRE
DEARLING DU TERTRE
NP
24
Pierre Marie FRIANT
CIBONACCI DE ROHAN
CIBONACCI DE ROHAN
NP
27
Alexis BONNARD
PARIS LATINO D'EDEN
PARIS LATINO D'EDEN
NP
36
Marie Ann SULLIVAN
ORANGE D'API
ORANGE D'API
NP
52
Joy NAJEM
PATCHELLI VD BISSCHOP
PATCHELLI VD BISSCHOP
NP
64
Thibault TARDIEUX
EMPORELLE DES SABLONS
EMPORELLE DES SABLONS
NP
66
Estelle DION
UGO D'AMBIAS
UGO D'AMBIAS
NP
74
Arnaud BOURDOIS
BIENSUR D'ANCHAT
BIENSUR D'ANCHAT
NP
78
Victoire ECHELARD
COCO DES VATYS
COCO DES VATYS
NP