bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 12 - 15 May 2022

20 - Pro 2 GP - MY GROOM

1.30m - Temps différé

Saturday, 14 May 2022
16:30
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Num Rider / Horse Horse
82
Andrea BORMIOLI
FELIPE DE BACON
FELIPE DE BACON
83
Pierre IMBERT
BEXIE DU FIEF
BEXIE DU FIEF
84
Mathieu BOURDON
DEARLING DU TERTRE
DEARLING DU TERTRE
85
Elona ROUSSELLE
MONCHHICHI
MONCHHICHI
1
Melissa GARBAIL
BABOUK D'HORIES
BABOUK D'HORIES
2
Nicolas DUCROUX
DJANGO DE BREVE
DJANGO DE BREVE
3
Alexia DEVEAUTOUR
GAUGUIN DEL COLLE
GAUGUIN DEL COLLE
4
Alexis BONNARD
PARIS LATINO D'EDEN
PARIS LATINO D'EDEN
5
Pauline GUIGNERY
EVIL GAME D AMOUR
EVIL GAME D AMOUR
6
Eleonore FENELON
EUREKA DE RIVERLAND
EUREKA DE RIVERLAND
7
Jeanne HIREL
IRRESISTIBLE DE MON SOUHA
IRRESISTIBLE DE MON SOUHA
8
Emma GAY LE BRETON
CAFEINE DES FLAGUES
CAFEINE DES FLAGUES
9
Etienne DUSART
CARINA DU MATZ
CARINA DU MATZ
10
Christophe ESCANDE
BENTLEY DE BREVE
BENTLEY DE BREVE
11
Jerome ROUSSELLE
FLORE DE GOUTTE NOIRE
FLORE DE GOUTTE NOIRE
12
Victoire ECHELARD
COCO DES VATYS
COCO DES VATYS
13
Arnaud BOURDOIS
BIENSUR D'ANCHAT
BIENSUR D'ANCHAT
14
Emma HIREL
BURBERRY DE LUZ
BURBERRY DE LUZ
15
Marine BLONDET
ETOILE DE CAVERIE
ETOILE DE CAVERIE
16
Swan BOURVEN
BELALTO DE L'ORAIS
BELALTO DE L'ORAIS
17
Pierre Marie FRIANT
DALHIA DE LA CHAPELLE
DALHIA DE LA CHAPELLE
18
Mylene VINH SAN
THAO D'ENGANDOU
THAO D'ENGANDOU
19
Bruno JAZEDE
FLORYPSO C DES HORTS
FLORYPSO C DES HORTS
20
Alexis LHEUREUX
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
21
Frederic NEVEU
ENJOY DE LA SELUNE
ENJOY DE LA SELUNE
22
Melissa PREVOST
CAPELINO DU MILON
CAPELINO DU MILON
23
Henri MARMUSE
PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z
PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z
24
Augustin MASSIN
JOLIE CHAVANNAISE
JOLIE CHAVANNAISE
25
Brice BRASSART
FILLETTE DU TEMPLE
FILLETTE DU TEMPLE
26
Louisiane CHESNIER
FILADELFIA DUMAIZERET
FILADELFIA DUMAIZERET
27
Francois MARCAIS
VASSILI D'ELPEGERE
VASSILI D'ELPEGERE
28
Barbara THEBAULT
BLACK DE VILLEMER
BLACK DE VILLEMER
29
Clemence FRANCOIS
TESTOUBAY
TESTOUBAY
30
Antoinette FENELON
TELSTAR DE LA HAYE
TELSTAR DE LA HAYE
31
Isatis MAURIN
DENVER DES MONTS
DENVER DES MONTS
32
Lea GABARD
ATLAS DE VALLET
ATLAS DE VALLET
33
Charles Henri ROBERT
DAKOTA DE LAUME
DAKOTA DE LAUME
34
Estelle GARAMBOIS
BENROY
BENROY
35
Ambre DIFKO
FORTUNE DE QUERCAULT
FORTUNE DE QUERCAULT
36
Pierre IMBERT
EASY DE LA FOLLIE
EASY DE LA FOLLIE
37
Nathalie LEPRETRE JONDOT
UDON DE BAUDIERE
UDON DE BAUDIERE
38
Claire FONTANEL
FIGARO BATILLY
FIGARO BATILLY
39
Sebastien ALLIX
ECRIN DE COQUERIE
ECRIN DE COQUERIE
40
Yannick LE CRAVER
DARIUS D'ANTILLY
DARIUS D'ANTILLY
41
Swan BOURVEN
EGERIE BELLONNIERE
EGERIE BELLONNIERE
42
Pierre Marie FRIANT
FONDA
FONDA
43
Maxence DUBOIS
DIVA RUMEL
DIVA RUMEL
44
Cedric HUREL
DESIR BLANC CRISTAL
DESIR BLANC CRISTAL
45
Josephine PETIAU
VERBOISE DU DOMAINE
VERBOISE DU DOMAINE
46
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
DOHA DE BUSSY
DOHA DE BUSSY
47
Manon MARCAIS
TAHICE D'ELPEGERE
TAHICE D'ELPEGERE
48
Nicolas DOS SANTOS
ELITE DE ST CLAIR
ELITE DE ST CLAIR
49
Elisa MELLEC
BELLADONE RUMEL
BELLADONE RUMEL
50
Manon MAGE
FLAIR DE MAZURE
FLAIR DE MAZURE
51
Julie LAYLY
BETIZE DES IRIS
BETIZE DES IRIS
52
Armel CHALIER
ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF
ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF
53
Thibault TARDIEUX
BEGUIN DU PRELAT
BEGUIN DU PRELAT
54
Laura RAYJASSE
FAIR PLAY MARGOT
FAIR PLAY MARGOT
55
Alexandre MEUNIER
DAVID DE L'HAUTIL
DAVID DE L'HAUTIL
56
Vincent HAMEL
ELECTRE FRIVOLE
ELECTRE FRIVOLE
57
Robin LE SQUEREN
BELLINGTON DE PERIGNY
BELLINGTON DE PERIGNY
58
Loreena BARDOT
DANTON DE MECLEUVE
DANTON DE MECLEUVE
59
Jean Francois FILATRIAU
ERMINE DU PARC
ERMINE DU PARC
60
Marc LE BERRE
FI'O DE GERDI
FI'O DE GERDI
61
Valentin LACAILLE
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
62
Lou ROUE
BUGATI CASTELFORTE
BUGATI CASTELFORTE
63
Lucie MATHIEU
V'SPEEDBIRD DU LYS
V'SPEEDBIRD DU LYS
64
Emma BODIER
BUBADO
BUBADO
65
Axelle LAGOUBIE
CASSALFINO
CASSALFINO
66
Swan BOURVEN
BIJOU DE LA CRECQUE
BIJOU DE LA CRECQUE
67
Pierre Marie FRIANT
CIBONACCI DE ROHAN
CIBONACCI DE ROHAN
68
Youri TROTEREAU
VAEMA DE PREUILLY
VAEMA DE PREUILLY
69
Cedric HUREL
FIORA D'ORS
FIORA D'ORS
70
Josephine PETIAU
ARGENTINA DES FORETS
ARGENTINA DES FORETS
71
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
DEESSE DES PEUX
DEESSE DES PEUX
72
Manon MARCAIS
SOPRANO SAINT JEAN
SOPRANO SAINT JEAN
73
Nicolas DOS SANTOS
UBAYE DU LESME
UBAYE DU LESME
74
Elisa MELLEC
CLEOPATRE RUMEL
CLEOPATRE RUMEL
75
Manon MAGE
AVOINE DU CHENE
AVOINE DU CHENE
76
Julie LAYLY
ETINCELLE D'ALLOU
ETINCELLE D'ALLOU
77
Armel CHALIER
DOLCE BLUE DU MONTET
DOLCE BLUE DU MONTET
78
Mathieu BOURDON
FIFOU DU TERTRE
FIFOU DU TERTRE
79
Alice CHALIER
DANDIE D'IVRAIE
DANDIE D'IVRAIE
80
Reynald ANGOT
DON DEAL YMN
DON DEAL YMN
81
Lucas GUILBON
ULTRA ROUGE
ULTRA ROUGE