bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 12 - 15 May 2022

20 - Pro 2 GP - MY GROOM

1.30m - Temps différé

Saturday, 14 May 2022
16:30
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
84
Mathieu BOURDON
DEARLING DU TERTRE
DEARLING DU TERTRE
0 29.55
750.00€
2.
45
Josephine PETIAU
VERBOISE DU DOMAINE
VERBOISE DU DOMAINE
0 29.58
570.00€
3.
77
Armel CHALIER
DOLCE BLUE DU MONTET
DOLCE BLUE DU MONTET
0 30.52
450.00€
4.
40
Yannick LE CRAVER
DARIUS D'ANTILLY
DARIUS D'ANTILLY
0 30.84
360.00€
5.
68
Youri TROTEREAU
VAEMA DE PREUILLY
VAEMA DE PREUILLY
0 31.40
300.00€
6.
43
Maxence DUBOIS
DIVA RUMEL
DIVA RUMEL
0 31.63
240.00€
7.
75
Manon MAGE
AVOINE DU CHENE
AVOINE DU CHENE
0 32.14
180.00€
8.
72
Manon MARCAIS
SOPRANO SAINT JEAN
SOPRANO SAINT JEAN
0 33.67
150.00€
9.
76
Julie LAYLY
ETINCELLE D'ALLOU
ETINCELLE D'ALLOU
0 35.90
120.00€
10.
42
Pierre Marie FRIANT
FONDA
FONDA
0 35.91
120.00€
11.
74
Elisa MELLEC
CLEOPATRE RUMEL
CLEOPATRE RUMEL
0 36.12
120.00€
12.
81
Lucas GUILBON
ULTRA ROUGE
ULTRA ROUGE
0 36.96
120.00€
13.
15
Marine BLONDET
ETOILE DE CAVERIE
ETOILE DE CAVERIE
0 38.05
120.00€
14.
10
Christophe ESCANDE
BENTLEY DE BREVE
BENTLEY DE BREVE
0 38.44
120.00€
15.
26
Louisiane CHESNIER
FILADELFIA DUMAIZERET
FILADELFIA DUMAIZERET
0 39.10
120.00€
16.
83
Pierre IMBERT
BEXIE DU FIEF
BEXIE DU FIEF
0 39.11
120.00€
17.
4
Alexis BONNARD
PARIS LATINO D'EDEN
PARIS LATINO D'EDEN
0 39.95
120.00€
18.
6
Eleonore FENELON
EUREKA DE RIVERLAND
EUREKA DE RIVERLAND
0 40.91
120.00€
19.
41
Swan BOURVEN
EGERIE BELLONNIERE
EGERIE BELLONNIERE
0 41.27
120.00€
20.
56
Vincent HAMEL
ELECTRE FRIVOLE
ELECTRE FRIVOLE
0 42.79
120.00€
21.
54
Laura RAYJASSE
FAIR PLAY MARGOT
FAIR PLAY MARGOT
0 43.62
22.
64
Emma BODIER
BUBADO
BUBADO
1 43.65
23.
58
Loreena BARDOT
DANTON DE MECLEUVE
DANTON DE MECLEUVE
1 44.80
24.
20
Alexis LHEUREUX
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
4 31.81
25.
59
Jean Francois FILATRIAU
ERMINE DU PARC
ERMINE DU PARC
4 32.08
26.
63
Lucie MATHIEU
V'SPEEDBIRD DU LYS
V'SPEEDBIRD DU LYS
4 32.45
27.
80
Reynald ANGOT
DON DEAL YMN
DON DEAL YMN
4 32.84
28.
29
Clemence FRANCOIS
TESTOUBAY
TESTOUBAY
4 34.07
29.
47
Manon MARCAIS
TAHICE D'ELPEGERE
TAHICE D'ELPEGERE
4 34.24
30.
9
Etienne DUSART
CARINA DU MATZ
CARINA DU MATZ
4 34.90
31.
23
Henri MARMUSE
PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z
PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z
4 34.95
32.
62
Lou ROUE
BUGATI CASTELFORTE
BUGATI CASTELFORTE
4 36.48
33.
31
Isatis MAURIN
DENVER DES MONTS
DENVER DES MONTS
4 36.52
34.
32
Lea GABARD
ATLAS DE VALLET
ATLAS DE VALLET
4 36.60
35.
28
Barbara THEBAULT
BLACK DE VILLEMER
BLACK DE VILLEMER
4 37.55
36.
79
Alice CHALIER
DANDIE D'IVRAIE
DANDIE D'IVRAIE
4 39.35
37.
71
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
DEESSE DES PEUX
DEESSE DES PEUX
4 39.99
38.
46
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
DOHA DE BUSSY
DOHA DE BUSSY
4 40.13
39.
33
Charles Henri ROBERT
DAKOTA DE LAUME
DAKOTA DE LAUME
4 40.32
40.
3
Alexia DEVEAUTOUR
GAUGUIN DEL COLLE
GAUGUIN DEL COLLE
4 40.74
41.
22
Melissa PREVOST
CAPELINO DU MILON
CAPELINO DU MILON
4 40.82
42.
30
Antoinette FENELON
TELSTAR DE LA HAYE
TELSTAR DE LA HAYE
4 40.87
43.
61
Valentin LACAILLE
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
4 41.20
44.
44
Cedric HUREL
DESIR BLANC CRISTAL
DESIR BLANC CRISTAL
4 41.30
45.
66
Swan BOURVEN
BIJOU DE LA CRECQUE
BIJOU DE LA CRECQUE
4 42.10
46.
57
Robin LE SQUEREN
BELLINGTON DE PERIGNY
BELLINGTON DE PERIGNY
4 42.77
47.
60
Marc LE BERRE
FI'O DE GERDI
FI'O DE GERDI
4 43.30
48.
24
Augustin MASSIN
JOLIE CHAVANNAISE
JOLIE CHAVANNAISE
4 43.32
49.
65
Axelle LAGOUBIE
CASSALFINO
CASSALFINO
5 46.14
50.
39
Sebastien ALLIX
ECRIN DE COQUERIE
ECRIN DE COQUERIE
6 45.47
51.
73
Nicolas DOS SANTOS
UBAYE DU LESME
UBAYE DU LESME
8 38.94
52.
53
Thibault TARDIEUX
BEGUIN DU PRELAT
BEGUIN DU PRELAT
8 39.00
53.
85
Elona ROUSSELLE
MONCHHICHI
MONCHHICHI
8 39.31
54.
14
Emma HIREL
BURBERRY DE LUZ
BURBERRY DE LUZ
8 40.06
55.
35
Ambre DIFKO
FORTUNE DE QUERCAULT
FORTUNE DE QUERCAULT
8 41.16
56.
49
Elisa MELLEC
BELLADONE RUMEL
BELLADONE RUMEL
8 41.19
57.
69
Cedric HUREL
FIORA D'ORS
FIORA D'ORS
8 42.03
58.
25
Brice BRASSART
FILLETTE DU TEMPLE
FILLETTE DU TEMPLE
8 42.46
59.
2
Nicolas DUCROUX
DJANGO DE BREVE
DJANGO DE BREVE
8 44.01
60.
5
Pauline GUIGNERY
EVIL GAME D AMOUR
EVIL GAME D AMOUR
9 44.31
61.
38
Claire FONTANEL
FIGARO BATILLY
FIGARO BATILLY
9 46.06
62.
48
Nicolas DOS SANTOS
ELITE DE ST CLAIR
ELITE DE ST CLAIR
9 46.54
63.
70
Josephine PETIAU
ARGENTINA DES FORETS
ARGENTINA DES FORETS
10 37.65
64.
78
Mathieu BOURDON
FIFOU DU TERTRE
FIFOU DU TERTRE
12 38.56
65.
36
Pierre IMBERT
EASY DE LA FOLLIE
EASY DE LA FOLLIE
12 39.97
66.
50
Manon MAGE
FLAIR DE MAZURE
FLAIR DE MAZURE
12 43.05
67.
11
Jerome ROUSSELLE
FLORE DE GOUTTE NOIRE
FLORE DE GOUTTE NOIRE
12 43.50
68.
18
Mylene VINH SAN
THAO D'ENGANDOU
THAO D'ENGANDOU
13 41.90
69.
17
Pierre Marie FRIANT
DALHIA DE LA CHAPELLE
DALHIA DE LA CHAPELLE
13 46.24
70.
7
Jeanne HIREL
IRRESISTIBLE DE MON SOUHA
IRRESISTIBLE DE MON SOUHA
15 40.20
71.
34
Estelle GARAMBOIS
BENROY
BENROY
17 39.82
72.
55
Alexandre MEUNIER
DAVID DE L'HAUTIL
DAVID DE L'HAUTIL
18 42.86
74.
1
Melissa GARBAIL
BABOUK D'HORIES
BABOUK D'HORIES
AB
74.
21
Frederic NEVEU
ENJOY DE LA SELUNE
ENJOY DE LA SELUNE
AB
74.
27
Francois MARCAIS
VASSILI D'ELPEGERE
VASSILI D'ELPEGERE
AB
37
Nathalie LEPRETRE JONDOT
UDON DE BAUDIERE
UDON DE BAUDIERE
AB
52
Armel CHALIER
ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF
ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF
AB
82
Andrea BORMIOLI
FELIPE DE BACON
FELIPE DE BACON
EL
8
Emma GAY LE BRETON
CAFEINE DES FLAGUES
CAFEINE DES FLAGUES
NP
12
Victoire ECHELARD
COCO DES VATYS
COCO DES VATYS
NP
13
Arnaud BOURDOIS
BIENSUR D'ANCHAT
BIENSUR D'ANCHAT
NP
16
Swan BOURVEN
BELALTO DE L'ORAIS
BELALTO DE L'ORAIS
NP
19
Bruno JAZEDE
FLORYPSO C DES HORTS
FLORYPSO C DES HORTS
NP
51
Julie LAYLY
BETIZE DES IRIS
BETIZE DES IRIS
NP
67
Pierre Marie FRIANT
CIBONACCI DE ROHAN
CIBONACCI DE ROHAN
NP