bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 12 - 15 May 2022

19 - Am Elite GP - DEVOUCOUX

1.25m - Super 10 Option B

Saturday, 14 May 2022
13:30
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Num Rider / Horse Horse
42
Isaure CHARPENTIER
DIAMAN D'LA ROUSSERIE
DIAMAN D'LA ROUSSERIE
16
Marine ALLARD
DIAMANT PARFEY
DIAMANT PARFEY
53
Anna Vari CADORET
BEDERO
BEDERO
7
Louise PIJOLLET
CUICK DES TOONS
CUICK DES TOONS
22
Emilie DUVEAU
PLUME DE BRUNEL
PLUME DE BRUNEL
2
Mathilde GUILBAULT
UMBRIA DE CAMMAT
UMBRIA DE CAMMAT
29
Maxime GILOT
DAY LIGHT LA TI'WAN
DAY LIGHT LA TI'WAN
4
Isatis MAURIN
ZELDA DE CERAK Z
ZELDA DE CERAK Z
19
Manon VITTOZZI
HAYA
HAYA
34
Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
LEEZA
LEEZA
28
Kayss EL OUAFI
INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG
INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG
13
Pauline WALTHER
ELFE DU RELAIS
ELFE DU RELAIS
15
Elisabeth LUMET
UNE D'OR
UNE D'OR
57
Diego DIAS CUSTODIO
FLORALIE
FLORALIE
18
Clara TRIQUET
DOLCE ROMA
DOLCE ROMA
3
Marine TRICHOT
ACAPULCO DU VALJOLY
ACAPULCO DU VALJOLY
21
Assia HOCINE
EGERIE DU LESME
EGERIE DU LESME
20
Chloe GUYON
DAYANA DU LINGTIER
DAYANA DU LINGTIER
32
Louise PIJOLLET
EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS
EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS
41
Alexandre MEUNIER
ELLE REVE DU LOIR
ELLE REVE DU LOIR
51
Antoine LEBOURGEOIS
CALLY COPTUS
CALLY COPTUS
27
Matthieu DOOSE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
54
Pauline MAGOT
RAGTIME KERIZAC
RAGTIME KERIZAC
5
Zoe NIEL
ARTISTE DE VILLEMER
ARTISTE DE VILLEMER
47
Alice MORANVAL VINCENT
EMBARGO DE HUS
EMBARGO DE HUS
37
Achille CHAINTRON
DODA DU NEVEZ
DODA DU NEVEZ
35
Louis LEONTINE
BANDIT DES ROCHES
BANDIT DES ROCHES
49
Elea CLEMENT
BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE
BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE
44
Gabrielle CHABAUTY
ESTRELLA TARDONNE
ESTRELLA TARDONNE
26
Celine MATHON
DREIT DES PAPERIES
DREIT DES PAPERIES
45
Fanny LUMET
BLINGKA DE FALERE
BLINGKA DE FALERE
8
Henri MARMUSE
UGO DE ST DRUON
UGO DE ST DRUON
6
Lou ROUE
DEARLING DU TERTRE
DEARLING DU TERTRE
25
Cyrielle LEGER
EBLOUISSANT B
EBLOUISSANT B
10
Louis LEONTINE
RODHOS D'ALTENBACH
RODHOS D'ALTENBACH
55
Nicolas FOESSEL
VERT GALANT D'OZ
VERT GALANT D'OZ
40
Estelle DION
UGO D'AMBIAS
UGO D'AMBIAS
48
Carole PRIMAUX DEGLAIRE
CONQUETE DELQUE
CONQUETE DELQUE
12
Gabrielle PARIS
ENVOL BARBOTIERE
ENVOL BARBOTIERE
24
Diane CORRE
JULIE DU SEIGNEUR
JULIE DU SEIGNEUR
39
Maryline MILLET LESAGE
DIAMANT D'HAUTEVILLE
DIAMANT D'HAUTEVILLE
14
Nora CRAIG
TREZ'OR DE ROMBIES*DES ISLOTS
TREZ'OR DE ROMBIES*DES ISLOTS
36
Sigourney GENDRE
CHAPLINO
CHAPLINO
43
Priscilla CATTEAU
BROADWAY D'OR
BROADWAY D'OR
11
Sigourney GENDRE
UNGARO DEL SOL
UNGARO DEL SOL
46
Lucie MATHIEU
CONPHEBE PS
CONPHEBE PS
30
Camille DUBOURG
DALI DES SOURCES
DALI DES SOURCES
56
Leopol MARTIN
ENYONE BELLEVILLE
ENYONE BELLEVILLE
52
Anne VANET
ESPRIT MONDIAL AA
ESPRIT MONDIAL AA
38
Estelle CHEMINAT
EMILIE DES HAYETTES
EMILIE DES HAYETTES
23
Camille IMHOF
VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY
VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY
31
Lou ROUE
BUGATI CASTELFORTE
BUGATI CASTELFORTE
33
Henri MARMUSE
PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z
PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z
17
Marie Ann SULLIVAN
ORANGE D'API
ORANGE D'API
9
Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
EKLETRIX DC
EKLETRIX DC
50
Marie TROU
IZARINA SW
IZARINA SW
1
Jade LE PAGE
ALTO DU BOCAGE
ALTO DU BOCAGE