bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 12 - 15 May 2022

19 - Am Elite GP - DEVOUCOUX

1.25m - Super 10 Option B

Saturday, 14 May 2022
13:30
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Round 1 Round 2 Total Time
1.
4
Isatis MAURIN
ZELDA DE CERAK Z
ZELDA DE CERAK Z
0 0 0 36.51
350.00€
2.
34
Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
LEEZA
LEEZA
0 0 0 38.32
266.00€
3.
29
Maxime GILOT
DAY LIGHT LA TI'WAN
DAY LIGHT LA TI'WAN
0 0 0 39.01
210.00€
4.
42
Isaure CHARPENTIER
DIAMAN D'LA ROUSSERIE
DIAMAN D'LA ROUSSERIE
0 0 0 39.96
168.00€
5.
19
Manon VITTOZZI
HAYA
HAYA
0 4 4 37.80
140.00€
6.
2
Mathilde GUILBAULT
UMBRIA DE CAMMAT
UMBRIA DE CAMMAT
0 4 4 39.28
112.00€
7.
16
Marine ALLARD
DIAMANT PARFEY
DIAMANT PARFEY
0 4 4 43.29
84.00€
8.
7
Louise PIJOLLET
CUICK DES TOONS
CUICK DES TOONS
0 4 4 48.07
70.00€
9.
53
Anna Vari CADORET
BEDERO
BEDERO
0 8 8 41.31
56.00€
10.
22
Emilie DUVEAU
PLUME DE BRUNEL
PLUME DE BRUNEL
0 9 9 51.57
56.00€
11.
23
Camille IMHOF
VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY
VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY
0 0 80.11
56.00€
12.
38
Estelle CHEMINAT
EMILIE DES HAYETTES
EMILIE DES HAYETTES
0 0 81.97
56.00€
13.
52
Anne VANET
ESPRIT MONDIAL AA
ESPRIT MONDIAL AA
1 1 83.83
56.00€
14.
56
Leopol MARTIN
ENYONE BELLEVILLE
ENYONE BELLEVILLE
2 2 87.37
15.
46
Lucie MATHIEU
CONPHEBE PS
CONPHEBE PS
4 4 72.01
16.
11
Sigourney GENDRE
UNGARO DEL SOL
UNGARO DEL SOL
4 4 76.78
17.
43
Priscilla CATTEAU
BROADWAY D'OR
BROADWAY D'OR
4 4 77.28
18.
36
Sigourney GENDRE
CHAPLINO
CHAPLINO
4 4 77.45
19.
14
Nora CRAIG
TREZ'OR DE ROMBIES*DES ISLOTS
TREZ'OR DE ROMBIES*DES ISLOTS
4 4 81.62
20.
39
Maryline MILLET LESAGE
DIAMANT D'HAUTEVILLE
DIAMANT D'HAUTEVILLE
4 4 82.05
21.
24
Diane CORRE
JULIE DU SEIGNEUR
JULIE DU SEIGNEUR
4 4 82.42
22.
12
Gabrielle PARIS
ENVOL BARBOTIERE
ENVOL BARBOTIERE
5 5 83.04
23.
48
Carole PRIMAUX DEGLAIRE
CONQUETE DELQUE
CONQUETE DELQUE
5 5 83.30
24.
40
Estelle DION
UGO D'AMBIAS
UGO D'AMBIAS
5 5 85.27
25.
55
Nicolas FOESSEL
VERT GALANT D'OZ
VERT GALANT D'OZ
6 6 87.54
26.
25
Cyrielle LEGER
EBLOUISSANT B
EBLOUISSANT B
6 6 87.79
26.
10
Louis LEONTINE
RODHOS D'ALTENBACH
RODHOS D'ALTENBACH
6 6 87.79
28.
45
Fanny LUMET
BLINGKA DE FALERE
BLINGKA DE FALERE
8 8 70.51
29.
26
Celine MATHON
DREIT DES PAPERIES
DREIT DES PAPERIES
8 8 73.97
30.
44
Gabrielle CHABAUTY
ESTRELLA TARDONNE
ESTRELLA TARDONNE
8 8 75.73
31.
49
Elea CLEMENT
BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE
BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE
8 8 78.67
32.
35
Louis LEONTINE
BANDIT DES ROCHES
BANDIT DES ROCHES
8 8 79.64
33.
37
Achille CHAINTRON
DODA DU NEVEZ
DODA DU NEVEZ
8 8 81.93
34.
47
Alice MORANVAL VINCENT
EMBARGO DE HUS
EMBARGO DE HUS
9 9 83.35
35.
5
Zoe NIEL
ARTISTE DE VILLEMER
ARTISTE DE VILLEMER
9 9 84.15
36.
54
Pauline MAGOT
RAGTIME KERIZAC
RAGTIME KERIZAC
9 9 84.63
37.
27
Matthieu DOOSE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
10 10 87.52
38.
51
Antoine LEBOURGEOIS
CALLY COPTUS
CALLY COPTUS
10 10 88.59
39.
41
Alexandre MEUNIER
ELLE REVE DU LOIR
ELLE REVE DU LOIR
11 11 94.60
40.
32
Louise PIJOLLET
EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS
EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS
11 11 109.35
41.
20
Chloe GUYON
DAYANA DU LINGTIER
DAYANA DU LINGTIER
13 13 83.08
42.
21
Assia HOCINE
EGERIE DU LESME
EGERIE DU LESME
15 15 94.11
43.
3
Marine TRICHOT
ACAPULCO DU VALJOLY
ACAPULCO DU VALJOLY
16 16 77.28
44.
18
Clara TRIQUET
DOLCE ROMA
DOLCE ROMA
16 16 98.44
45.
57
Diego DIAS CUSTODIO
FLORALIE
FLORALIE
18 18 105.63
46.
15
Elisabeth LUMET
UNE D'OR
UNE D'OR
19 19 93.82
47.
28
Kayss EL OUAFI
INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG
INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG
20 20 69.61
13
Pauline WALTHER
ELFE DU RELAIS
ELFE DU RELAIS
AB
8
Henri MARMUSE
UGO DE ST DRUON
UGO DE ST DRUON
AB
30
Camille DUBOURG
DALI DES SOURCES
DALI DES SOURCES
EL
6
Lou ROUE
DEARLING DU TERTRE
DEARLING DU TERTRE
NP
31
Lou ROUE
BUGATI CASTELFORTE
BUGATI CASTELFORTE
NP
33
Henri MARMUSE
PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z
PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z
NP
17
Marie Ann SULLIVAN
ORANGE D'API
ORANGE D'API
NP
9
Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
EKLETRIX DC
EKLETRIX DC
NP
50
Marie TROU
IZARINA SW
IZARINA SW
NP
1
Jade LE PAGE
ALTO DU BOCAGE
ALTO DU BOCAGE
NP