bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 12 - 15 May 2022

18 - Am 1 GP - HARAS DE BEL AIR - JOEL ALBERT

1.15m - Temps différé

Saturday, 14 May 2022
10:00
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Num Rider / Horse Horse
80
RAPHAEL MAGE
TAIGA DE PREUILLY
TAIGA DE PREUILLY
81
MARION ESTEVE
ERCULE TRAM
ERCULE TRAM
82
MARION ESTEVE
DOMINO DES LANDES
DOMINO DES LANDES
83
Maelie AGIUS
FESTHERFLY DE LA NOE
FESTHERFLY DE LA NOE
84
Margot AMATE
CHELSEA
CHELSEA
85
Octavia PEARDON
F SEIZE DES COUX
F SEIZE DES COUX
86
Clara DONNE
ALTUS DE FOUGNARD
ALTUS DE FOUGNARD
87
CLAIRE AMMOUR
VENNUS IMPERIALE
VENNUS IMPERIALE
88
Tiphaine BOURDON
EN'DY DU TERTRE
EN'DY DU TERTRE
89-HC
Anouk KORT
QUI VIVE VAN'T IMDEHOF
QUI VIVE VAN'T IMDEHOF
90
NOLWEN NOIZAT
CIBELLE DE MAZURE
CIBELLE DE MAZURE
91
Ischana BONNARD
VICENZA DE GANDY
VICENZA DE GANDY
92
Elisabeth LUMET
TIPTOP
TIPTOP
93
JEROME ROUSELLE
KNIGHTRIDER E
KNIGHTRIDER E
94
Jade LADERACH
BUFFALO DE MAILLET
BUFFALO DE MAILLET
95
SIMON VILLEMENT
SOLEIL DE BEAUDE
SOLEIL DE BEAUDE
1
Alice BERNARD
CANCOON DE L'ARDRAIS
CANCOON DE L'ARDRAIS
2
Caroline ROBINEAU
VIP PLANETE
VIP PLANETE
3
Charlene BARRETEAU
VENEZIA DU PARADIS
VENEZIA DU PARADIS
4
Zoe LEFORT
BEHABA
BEHABA
5
Samuel DANIEL
VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE
VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE
6
Penelope VRAIN
CALLAS NAT
CALLAS NAT
7
Manon LEPIGRE
RUBIS DE CAVERIE
RUBIS DE CAVERIE
8
Pierre Marie CARLES
GADZARO QUINHON
GADZARO QUINHON
9
Marine BARNIER
FOLLOW ME DU NIRO
FOLLOW ME DU NIRO
10
Camille DE BOISLAVILLE
SANTA FUN
SANTA FUN
11
Nicolas MARIET
ELIJAH D'ARGENCES
ELIJAH D'ARGENCES
12
Anna Vari CADORET
UHRANE CASTELLIC
UHRANE CASTELLIC
13
Camille GIRAUD
FIDGET GABANA
FIDGET GABANA
14
Mathilde GOMES
GABANNA BY WISBECQ
GABANNA BY WISBECQ
15
Camille BERTRAND
ASICS D'OMONVILLE
ASICS D'OMONVILLE
16
Thibault JARNOUX
JILMOTS VAN DE VIHTA
JILMOTS VAN DE VIHTA
17
Ninon DOOSE
ELITE MOTINERIE
ELITE MOTINERIE
18
Louise PIJOLLET
RATINA DES RONDETS
RATINA DES RONDETS
19
Emilie GAUDRY
GALICE DU BLANC
GALICE DU BLANC
20
Lea FRAGU
VAL'UN DES ETRIVIERES
VAL'UN DES ETRIVIERES
21
Dominique MISSONNIER
EDELPH DE CYRMANOL
EDELPH DE CYRMANOL
22
Mathilde GUILBAULT
DES LYS DE LA LOISNE
DES LYS DE LA LOISNE
23
Alexia MOUSSOU
FOREVER D'ECLIPSE
FOREVER D'ECLIPSE
24
Anais BARANGE
CHISTERA DU LIROU
CHISTERA DU LIROU
25
Benedicte DON
ALROCK DU BOIS
ALROCK DU BOIS
26
Margaux COBBAERT
EBEL 16 Z
EBEL 16 Z
27
Camille BERTRAND
VESUVE DE LA CENSE
VESUVE DE LA CENSE
28
Mareva PARRAIN
AMOR
AMOR
29
Clemence GUET
THEODORA DE MARS
THEODORA DE MARS
30
Claire LUCEREAU
ALTRACAT
ALTRACAT
31
Nathalie LEPRETRE JONDOT
FIRST LADY O HARAS
FIRST LADY O HARAS
32
Nathalie WATINE
DIARA
DIARA
33
Laure Anne FONTAINE
EPYSS'N TWO
EPYSS'N TWO
34
Marie GORY
FRAGRANCE TAME
FRAGRANCE TAME
35
Eleonore PARIS
VANIKORO DE MARS
VANIKORO DE MARS
36
Alexandra CHANCERELLE
CHUTERFLY DE LANDETTE
CHUTERFLY DE LANDETTE
37
Margaux FLOUQUET SPIERS
CRONOS DES CHAPPEY
CRONOS DES CHAPPEY
38
Camille GALY
EYSHAANE VILLA ROSE
EYSHAANE VILLA ROSE
39
Lara GEGU
ESCAMILLO AA
ESCAMILLO AA
40
Louane VIEL
DRESS'CODE
DRESS'CODE
41
Lea VULOVIC
AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND
AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND
42
Oceane BIENVENU
D'JUNGLESPEED DU POUL
D'JUNGLESPEED DU POUL
43
Elodie MASSON
BELSHAZZAR
BELSHAZZAR
44
Chloe GITTON
AYMIE DU TERTRE
AYMIE DU TERTRE
45
Celine RICHARD
FAMILY BATILLY
FAMILY BATILLY
46
Fanny LUMET
JOJOBA DES CEDRES
JOJOBA DES CEDRES
47
Corinne BRICOUT
FIFTY SHADES D'ALISS
FIFTY SHADES D'ALISS
48
Cyprien THIBAULT
DOLCE VITA DE CO'RAIL
DOLCE VITA DE CO'RAIL
49
Nora CRAIG
DIAMANT DE LASINO
DIAMANT DE LASINO
50
Lise Victoire VANET
CALVIA D'ELPEGERE
CALVIA D'ELPEGERE
51
Anne VANET
CARPE DIEM SALAM
CARPE DIEM SALAM
52
Julie WATINE
GRANITIUS S
GRANITIUS S
53
Frederic BONNIN
FOU DU LOIR
FOU DU LOIR
54
Clara GARAUD
IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK
IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK
55
Gautier DELERIVE
AULLYWOOD DU MANY
AULLYWOOD DU MANY
56
Bartholome FAVRE MASSARTIC
VERTIGO TAME
VERTIGO TAME
57
Louise GAILLARD
F.
F.
58
Sixtine GINON
DIANCA Z
DIANCA Z
59
Emilie JUIN
BELLE DE LA LANDE
BELLE DE LA LANDE
60
Julie GUILHAT
ULIMAR DE MESCAM
ULIMAR DE MESCAM
61
Nadege LABIELLE
ULTRA BELLE D'ORS
ULTRA BELLE D'ORS
62
Margaux BASTAT
ADONIS DE MOYON
ADONIS DE MOYON
63
Gerard FOURMOND
CLINET COOL
CLINET COOL
64
Nicolas FOESSEL
ACHILLE D'OZ
ACHILLE D'OZ
65
Maxime GILOT
FLICKA DU MENEC
FLICKA DU MENEC
66
Alain ABBOU
ARNAC DE COEUR
ARNAC DE COEUR
67
Carla HUOT
ESTELLE DE JX
ESTELLE DE JX
68
Karl CAUSEL
FLORIDE BOIS PASSE
FLORIDE BOIS PASSE
69
Camille NOURY
GOLDEN BOY DES ORCETS
GOLDEN BOY DES ORCETS
70
Virginie LE DRIAN
ACADEMIE D'OR
ACADEMIE D'OR
71
Camille PAILHOUS
UNESTAR MESSIPIERRE Z
UNESTAR MESSIPIERRE Z
72
Charlotte FOURNY
ANKARA CHAMPEIX
ANKARA CHAMPEIX
73
Sarah CHAMBOUX
UN REVE DE BOHEME
UN REVE DE BOHEME
74
Nora CRAIG
ETOILE DE BACON
ETOILE DE BACON
75
Lise Victoire VANET
TAUERN D'ELPEGERE
TAUERN D'ELPEGERE
76
Anne VANET
UXMAL DE LEAN
UXMAL DE LEAN
77
Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
DROOPY DES FLAGUES
DROOPY DES FLAGUES
78
Clea LAGUIONIE
USBEK DE NANTUEL
USBEK DE NANTUEL
79
Eloise DEREIMS
EROS DE LAURIERE
EROS DE LAURIERE