bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 12 - 15 May 2022

13 - Am 2 Vitesse - HARCOUR

1.05m - Barème A au chrono

Friday, 13 May 2022
17:45
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Num Rider / Horse Horse
1
Zoe JEANSON
TASCO BOY
TASCO BOY
2
Kyllian LETROU
CHICAGO
CHICAGO
3
Coralie FAUST
VIC DE BRAINVILLE
VIC DE BRAINVILLE
4
Caroline LE GOFF
CLOONCURRAUN REBEL
CLOONCURRAUN REBEL
5
Emilie MAGNIER
CEVENNES D'ELPEGERE
CEVENNES D'ELPEGERE
6
Renata VILLANUEVA
CHARITY 50
CHARITY 50
7
Leonie MALLET
ICONE DE WY
ICONE DE WY
8
Claire LUCHETTA
FOR ME DES ROSIERS
FOR ME DES ROSIERS
9
Pascal DELANDINE
AGRIPPINE BONNEILLE
AGRIPPINE BONNEILLE
10
Alain ABBOU
CRAPULE DE COEUR Z
CRAPULE DE COEUR Z
11
Marion LESAGE
DAKAR DI MADO
DAKAR DI MADO
12
Laurie TAN
QUIRA D'ASPE
QUIRA D'ASPE
13
Francesca DENISSE
EXCALIBUR D'ALLOU
EXCALIBUR D'ALLOU
14
Flavie LEPRINCE
FANDOR DE LA POME
FANDOR DE LA POME
15
Olivier ZAUGG
GENTLEMAN LOVER
GENTLEMAN LOVER
16
Brice POULLEAU
URBAN CLEM
URBAN CLEM
17
Fanny DELGAMBE
AL CAPONE
AL CAPONE
18
Bruno BELAUD
BOREE D'HELBY
BOREE D'HELBY
19
Azilis PERRAUD
DAKOTA D'ELLIPSE
DAKOTA D'ELLIPSE
20
Anais GAURIAT
DIABLESSE DU RY Z
DIABLESSE DU RY Z
21
Julia COUTAL
VALKIRYE
VALKIRYE
22
NOEMIE RENARD
LORENZO Z
LORENZO Z
23
Jacob VERNAT
FENTY D'AMOUR
FENTY D'AMOUR
24
Anaele DUHAMEL
DICTEE DE BEAUVOIR
DICTEE DE BEAUVOIR
25
Clara GIULIANI
HOKKAIDO NANTUEL
HOKKAIDO NANTUEL
26
Capucine VRAIN
CALLAS NAT
CALLAS NAT
27
Jean Louis RENAULT
MOJITO VAN'T KLATERVEN
MOJITO VAN'T KLATERVEN
28
Lily ALBERT
DARKANGEL D'ARCHANGE
DARKANGEL D'ARCHANGE
29
Clara GARAUD
APHRODITE DE LORVILLE
APHRODITE DE LORVILLE
30
Oceane MIANNAY
CONFIDENCE CHOISIE
CONFIDENCE CHOISIE
31
Nicolas FOESSEL
DAINTREE RIVER D'OZ
DAINTREE RIVER D'OZ
32
Laetitia GABORIAU
TRINITEE JUNNG
TRINITEE JUNNG
33
Oriane LE CONTE
FLOREAL DE JALESNES
FLOREAL DE JALESNES
34
Manon COUDERC
VANILLE D'HA
VANILLE D'HA
35
Alain ABBOU
ARNAC DE COEUR
ARNAC DE COEUR
36
Marion LESAGE
CATESKO DE VRY
CATESKO DE VRY
37
Laurie TAN
ROMA OF COCO
ROMA OF COCO
38
Francesca DENISSE
CESSINA 4
CESSINA 4
39
Robin MALLEZE
TENESSY DE MAILLET
TENESSY DE MAILLET
40
Roman LEMEROND
GUCCIA DU PESTEL
GUCCIA DU PESTEL
41
Corine LIGNY
TIMEROK DE MORTAIGUES
TIMEROK DE MORTAIGUES