bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 12 - 15 May 2022

12 - Am 1 Vitesse - VOLTE

1.20m - Barème A au chrono

Friday, 13 May 2022
14:45
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Num Rider / Horse Horse
68
Magali MAIGNE
SENDELABIGARDERIE
SENDELABIGARDERIE
69
MARION ESTEVE
ERCULE TRAM
ERCULE TRAM
70
MARION ESTEVE
DOMINO DES LANDES
DOMINO DES LANDES
71-HC
Joy NAJEM
PATCHELLI VD BISSCHOP
PATCHELLI VD BISSCHOP
72
Diego DIAS CUSTODIO
AMANZA
AMANZA
1
Carla HUOT
ESTELLE DE JX
ESTELLE DE JX
2
Manon BESSON
ARMANIE DES GROUET
ARMANIE DES GROUET
3-HC
Joy NAJEM
GAIA D'ARMITAGE
GAIA D'ARMITAGE
4
Camille IMHOF
QANTIN DES MARZELLES
QANTIN DES MARZELLES
5-HC
Jerome ROUSSELLE
KNIGHTRIDER E
KNIGHTRIDER E
6
Clement ROGER
DEEPPURPLE DU CORMIER*D'ARENGUE
DEEPPURPLE DU CORMIER*D'ARENGUE
7
Lucie MATHIEU
CONPHEBE PS
CONPHEBE PS
8
Celine BARBIER
FOREVER DE LAUMENCE
FOREVER DE LAUMENCE
9-HC
Lisa ROCHE
GERALDA
GERALDA
10
Estelle CHEMINAT
EMILIE DES HAYETTES
EMILIE DES HAYETTES
11
Typhaine GUIGNARD
BANCO DU TALUS
BANCO DU TALUS
12
Nora CRAIG
TREZ'OR DE ROMBIES*DES ISLOTS
TREZ'OR DE ROMBIES*DES ISLOTS
13
Sarah CHATAIN
VENISE DES SOURCES
VENISE DES SOURCES
14
Cyrielle LEGER
EBLOUISSANT B
EBLOUISSANT B
15
Matthieu DOOSE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
16
Henri MARMUSE
UGO DE ST DRUON
UGO DE ST DRUON
17
Leopol MARTIN
ENYONE BELLEVILLE
ENYONE BELLEVILLE
18
Manon VITTOZZI
CASPAROV
CASPAROV
19
Lise Victoire VANET
TAUERN D'ELPEGERE
TAUERN D'ELPEGERE
20
Corinne BRICOUT
FIFTY SHADES D'ALISS
FIFTY SHADES D'ALISS
21
Manon JEGOU
ELECTRO Z
ELECTRO Z
22
Marie Ann SULLIVAN
ORANGE D'API
ORANGE D'API
23
Diane CORRE
JULIE DU SEIGNEUR
JULIE DU SEIGNEUR
24
Maryline MILLET LESAGE
DIAMANT D'HAUTEVILLE
DIAMANT D'HAUTEVILLE
25
Nicolas FOESSEL
VERT GALANT D'OZ
VERT GALANT D'OZ
26
Elea CLEMENT
BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE
BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE
27
Ambre BOUCHERIE
TOSIER DU ROZEL
TOSIER DU ROZEL
28
Charlotte FOURNY
ANKARA CHAMPEIX
ANKARA CHAMPEIX
29
Brice BARRETEAU
ULYSSE LUCERNAIS
ULYSSE LUCERNAIS
30
Marine ALLARD
DIAMANT PARFEY
DIAMANT PARFEY
31
Simon VILLEMANT
SOLEIL DE BEAUDE
SOLEIL DE BEAUDE
32
Lou ROUE
BUGATI CASTELFORTE
BUGATI CASTELFORTE
33
Jade LE PAGE
BALADINE
BALADINE
34
Frederique LAUNAY
CAMPIONE SON
CAMPIONE SON
35
Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
LEEZA
LEEZA
36
Isatis MAURIN
ZELDA DE CERAK Z
ZELDA DE CERAK Z
37
Estelle DION
FLOWER DE LA PEROUSE
FLOWER DE LA PEROUSE
38
Achille CHAINTRON
DINH VAN LOISEL
DINH VAN LOISEL
39
Sigourney GENDRE
UNGARO DEL SOL
UNGARO DEL SOL
40
Jacob VERNAT
CALISKA DE LAUMENCE
CALISKA DE LAUMENCE
41
Diego DIAS CUSTODIO
FLORALIE
FLORALIE
42
Marine TRICHOT
ACAPULCO DU VALJOLY
ACAPULCO DU VALJOLY
43
Kayss EL OUAFI
INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG
INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG
44
Aline GIRARD GONNET
DHY NOT CERISY
DHY NOT CERISY
45
Lauriane PRUVOT
CITY STAR DE LA BASTIDE
CITY STAR DE LA BASTIDE
46
Melanie PINCHAULT
CONFIDENT Z
CONFIDENT Z
47
Fanny SALMON
FRISCO SEMILLY
FRISCO SEMILLY
48
Zoe NIEL
ARTISTE DE VILLEMER
ARTISTE DE VILLEMER
49
Dominique MISSONNIER
EDELPH DE CYRMANOL
EDELPH DE CYRMANOL
50
Camille JANVIER
CHARMING DAY
CHARMING DAY
51
Anne Sophie BOURGES
BOREAL STARR
BOREAL STARR
52
Emma DAMBRINE
FRIVOLE DES GREZILS
FRIVOLE DES GREZILS
53
Sebastien FAYOLLE
FABULEUX DE SAGRE
FABULEUX DE SAGRE
54
Ischana BONNARD
VICENZA DE GANDY
VICENZA DE GANDY
55
Camille PAILHOUS
UNESTAR MESSIPIERRE Z
UNESTAR MESSIPIERRE Z
56
Virginie LE DRIAN
ACADEMIE D'OR
ACADEMIE D'OR
57
Lou ROUE
DEARLING DU TERTRE
DEARLING DU TERTRE
58
Jade LE PAGE
ESMERALDA LA BOHEME
ESMERALDA LA BOHEME
59
Frederique LAUNAY
NOVASTAR OPTIMA
NOVASTAR OPTIMA
60
Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
EKLETRIX DC
EKLETRIX DC
61
Isatis MAURIN
DENVER DES MONTS
DENVER DES MONTS
62
Estelle DION
ARCHOS DU CHENE
ARCHOS DU CHENE
63
Achille CHAINTRON
DODA DU NEVEZ
DODA DU NEVEZ
64
Sigourney GENDRE
CHAPLINO
CHAPLINO
65
Anne VANET
ESPRIT MONDIAL AA
ESPRIT MONDIAL AA
66
Roman LEMEROND
VITUS DES AJONCS
VITUS DES AJONCS
67
Pauline WALTHER
ELFE DU RELAIS
ELFE DU RELAIS