bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 12 - 15 May 2022

12 - Am 1 Vitesse - VOLTE

1.20m - Barème A au chrono

Friday, 13 May 2022
14:45
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
32
Lou ROUE
BUGATI CASTELFORTE
BUGATI CASTELFORTE
0 60.57
225.00€
2.
36
Isatis MAURIN
ZELDA DE CERAK Z
ZELDA DE CERAK Z
0 61.17
171.00€
3.
7
Lucie MATHIEU
CONPHEBE PS
CONPHEBE PS
0 61.24
135.00€
4.
6
Clement ROGER
DEEPPURPLE DU CORMIER*D'ARENGUE
DEEPPURPLE DU CORMIER*D'ARENGUE
0 62.15
108.00€
5.
13
Sarah CHATAIN
VENISE DES SOURCES
VENISE DES SOURCES
0 62.85
90.00€
6.
17
Leopol MARTIN
ENYONE BELLEVILLE
ENYONE BELLEVILLE
0 63.48
72.00€
7.
10
Estelle CHEMINAT
EMILIE DES HAYETTES
EMILIE DES HAYETTES
0 64.44
54.00€
8.
64
Sigourney GENDRE
CHAPLINO
CHAPLINO
0 64.65
45.00€
9.
72
Diego DIAS CUSTODIO
AMANZA
AMANZA
0 65.42
36.00€
10.
1
Carla HUOT
ESTELLE DE JX
ESTELLE DE JX
0 66.81
36.00€
11.
51
Anne Sophie BOURGES
BOREAL STARR
BOREAL STARR
0 67.02
36.00€
12.
26
Elea CLEMENT
BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE
BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE
0 67.17
36.00€
13.
58
Jade LE PAGE
ESMERALDA LA BOHEME
ESMERALDA LA BOHEME
0 67.43
36.00€
14.
60
Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
EKLETRIX DC
EKLETRIX DC
0 69.13
36.00€
15.
47
Fanny SALMON
FRISCO SEMILLY
FRISCO SEMILLY
0 70.45
36.00€
16.
50
Camille JANVIER
CHARMING DAY
CHARMING DAY
0 72.76
36.00€
17.
55
Camille PAILHOUS
UNESTAR MESSIPIERRE Z
UNESTAR MESSIPIERRE Z
0 73.35
36.00€
18.
41
Diego DIAS CUSTODIO
FLORALIE
FLORALIE
0 76.72
19.
38
Achille CHAINTRON
DINH VAN LOISEL
DINH VAN LOISEL
0 77.67
20.
35
Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
LEEZA
LEEZA
4 61.13
21.
43
Kayss EL OUAFI
INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG
INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG
4 62.87
22.
52
Emma DAMBRINE
FRIVOLE DES GREZILS
FRIVOLE DES GREZILS
4 64.38
23.
49
Dominique MISSONNIER
EDELPH DE CYRMANOL
EDELPH DE CYRMANOL
4 66.16
24.
24
Maryline MILLET LESAGE
DIAMANT D'HAUTEVILLE
DIAMANT D'HAUTEVILLE
4 66.24
25.
46
Melanie PINCHAULT
CONFIDENT Z
CONFIDENT Z
4 66.31
26.
65
Anne VANET
ESPRIT MONDIAL AA
ESPRIT MONDIAL AA
4 68.46
27.
44
Aline GIRARD GONNET
DHY NOT CERISY
DHY NOT CERISY
4 68.86
28.
70
MARION ESTEVE
DOMINO DES LANDES
DOMINO DES LANDES
4 69.53
29.
25
Nicolas FOESSEL
VERT GALANT D'OZ
VERT GALANT D'OZ
4 69.68
30.
33
Jade LE PAGE
BALADINE
BALADINE
4 70.78
31.
27
Ambre BOUCHERIE
TOSIER DU ROZEL
TOSIER DU ROZEL
4 71.85
32.
48
Zoe NIEL
ARTISTE DE VILLEMER
ARTISTE DE VILLEMER
4 71.88
33.
14
Cyrielle LEGER
EBLOUISSANT B
EBLOUISSANT B
4 73.60
34.
61
Isatis MAURIN
DENVER DES MONTS
DENVER DES MONTS
4 75.27
35.
4
Camille IMHOF
QANTIN DES MARZELLES
QANTIN DES MARZELLES
4 79.51
36.
34
Frederique LAUNAY
CAMPIONE SON
CAMPIONE SON
4 82.41
37.
23
Diane CORRE
JULIE DU SEIGNEUR
JULIE DU SEIGNEUR
7 94.01
38.
21
Manon JEGOU
ELECTRO Z
ELECTRO Z
8 65.98
39.
42
Marine TRICHOT
ACAPULCO DU VALJOLY
ACAPULCO DU VALJOLY
8 68.35
40.
28
Charlotte FOURNY
ANKARA CHAMPEIX
ANKARA CHAMPEIX
8 68.43
41.
8
Celine BARBIER
FOREVER DE LAUMENCE
FOREVER DE LAUMENCE
8 68.61
42.
29
Brice BARRETEAU
ULYSSE LUCERNAIS
ULYSSE LUCERNAIS
8 69.63
43.
12
Nora CRAIG
TREZ'OR DE ROMBIES*DES ISLOTS
TREZ'OR DE ROMBIES*DES ISLOTS
8 69.82
44.
37
Estelle DION
FLOWER DE LA PEROUSE
FLOWER DE LA PEROUSE
8 69.86
45.
19
Lise Victoire VANET
TAUERN D'ELPEGERE
TAUERN D'ELPEGERE
8 69.92
46.
63
Achille CHAINTRON
DODA DU NEVEZ
DODA DU NEVEZ
8 70.91
47.
66
Roman LEMEROND
VITUS DES AJONCS
VITUS DES AJONCS
8 72.67
48.
45
Lauriane PRUVOT
CITY STAR DE LA BASTIDE
CITY STAR DE LA BASTIDE
8 72.72
49.
20
Corinne BRICOUT
FIFTY SHADES D'ALISS
FIFTY SHADES D'ALISS
8 76.09
50.
39
Sigourney GENDRE
UNGARO DEL SOL
UNGARO DEL SOL
8 82.39
51.
57
Lou ROUE
DEARLING DU TERTRE
DEARLING DU TERTRE
11 93.18
52.
67
Pauline WALTHER
ELFE DU RELAIS
ELFE DU RELAIS
12 64.85
53.
2
Manon BESSON
ARMANIE DES GROUET
ARMANIE DES GROUET
12 65.12
54.
18
Manon VITTOZZI
CASPAROV
CASPAROV
12 65.27
55.
53
Sebastien FAYOLLE
FABULEUX DE SAGRE
FABULEUX DE SAGRE
12 73.81
56.
69
MARION ESTEVE
ERCULE TRAM
ERCULE TRAM
12 80.15
57.
31
Simon VILLEMANT
SOLEIL DE BEAUDE
SOLEIL DE BEAUDE
16 82.63
58.
62
Estelle DION
ARCHOS DU CHENE
ARCHOS DU CHENE
17 102.10
59.
59
Frederique LAUNAY
NOVASTAR OPTIMA
NOVASTAR OPTIMA
19 93.18
60.
40
Jacob VERNAT
CALISKA DE LAUMENCE
CALISKA DE LAUMENCE
20 68.73
3-HC
Joy NAJEM
GAIA D'ARMITAGE
GAIA D'ARMITAGE
AB
68
Magali MAIGNE
SENDELABIGARDERIE
SENDELABIGARDERIE
EL
11
Typhaine GUIGNARD
BANCO DU TALUS
BANCO DU TALUS
EL
15
Matthieu DOOSE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
DAKOTA BELLONNIERE
EL
22
Marie Ann SULLIVAN
ORANGE D'API
ORANGE D'API
EL
16
Henri MARMUSE
UGO DE ST DRUON
UGO DE ST DRUON
NP
30
Marine ALLARD
DIAMANT PARFEY
DIAMANT PARFEY
NP
54
Ischana BONNARD
VICENZA DE GANDY
VICENZA DE GANDY
NP
56
Virginie LE DRIAN
ACADEMIE D'OR
ACADEMIE D'OR
NP
71-HC
Joy NAJEM
PATCHELLI VD BISSCHOP
PATCHELLI VD BISSCHOP
5 85.18
5-HC
Jerome ROUSSELLE
KNIGHTRIDER E
KNIGHTRIDER E
0 82.29
9-HC
Lisa ROCHE
GERALDA
GERALDA
0 78.53