bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 12 - 15 May 2022

11 - Am 2 GP - SELLERIE FREZOT

1.10m - Temps différé

Friday, 13 May 2022
11:30
logo partenaires
Piste 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
68
Lea CARPENTIER
AMOUR ROYAL
AMOUR ROYAL
0 33.26
175.00€
2.
62
Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
DROOPY DES FLAGUES
DROOPY DES FLAGUES
0 35.00
133.00€
3.
36
Julie COUDERT
EXEL DE BLAGNY
EXEL DE BLAGNY
0 35.24
105.00€
4.
20
Anne VANET
UXMAL DE LEAN
UXMAL DE LEAN
0 35.46
84.00€
5.
58
Emilie JUIN
BELLE DE LA LANDE
BELLE DE LA LANDE
0 35.98
70.00€
6.
45
Anne VANET
CARPE DIEM SALAM
CARPE DIEM SALAM
0 36.00
56.00€
7.
43
Lauriane PRUVOT
DESIREE B
DESIREE B
0 36.13
42.00€
8.
69
Bartholome FAVRE MASSARTIC
VERTIGO TAME
VERTIGO TAME
0 36.94
35.00€
9.
59
Margaux FLOUQUET SPIERS
CRONOS DES CHAPPEY
CRONOS DES CHAPPEY
0 37.08
28.00€
10.
12
Francois RANKOWSKI
ANKA DU MOULIN
ANKA DU MOULIN
0 37.28
28.00€
11.
27
Lara GEGU
ESCAMILLO AA
ESCAMILLO AA
0 37.94
28.00€
12.
65
Salome CRONNIER
FLORENCIA TARDONNE
FLORENCIA TARDONNE
0 38.47
28.00€
13.
50
Lysa TSOULI
ELYRIA CHAMPEIX
ELYRIA CHAMPEIX
0 38.49
28.00€
14.
18
Lauriane PRUVOT
VANILLINE D'AUREL
VANILLINE D'AUREL
0 38.51
28.00€
15.
70
NOLWEN NOIZAT
CIBELLE DE MAZURE
CIBELLE DE MAZURE
0 38.82
28.00€
16.
14
Benedicte DON
ALROCK DU BOIS
ALROCK DU BOIS
0 39.18
28.00€
17.
9
Nadege LABIELLE
ULTRA BELLE D'ORS
ULTRA BELLE D'ORS
0 40.46
28.00€
18.
28
Lilou AZALBERT
DALIA D'OR
DALIA D'OR
0 41.58
19.
49
Pauline PICCOLINI
BIANCA DU REVE
BIANCA DU REVE
0 42.98
20.
64
Emma AUCLAIR
MITO DEL ARA
MITO DEL ARA
0 43.76
21.
46
Manon DROY
ARAMIS DU FAUBOURG
ARAMIS DU FAUBOURG
0 44.50
22.
60
Nicolas FOESSEL
ACHILLE D'OZ
ACHILLE D'OZ
1 40.78
23.
11
Regis GANDELON
GALAXY C
GALAXY C
1 49.25
24.
39
Samuel DANIEL
VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE
VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE
4 34.50
25.
25
Emeline BLOSSIER
VALMIKI DU HILL
VALMIKI DU HILL
4 34.91
26.
22
Nora CRAIG
ETOILE DE BACON
ETOILE DE BACON
4 35.64
27.
30
Ischana BONNARD
VICENZA DE GANDY
VICENZA DE GANDY
4 35.79
28.
31
Clemence RIBET
QUIET MEMORIES
QUIET MEMORIES
4 35.98
29.
37
Claire LUCEREAU
ALTRACAT
ALTRACAT
4 36.80
30.
61
Lise Victoire VANET
CALVIA D'ELPEGERE
CALVIA D'ELPEGERE
4 37.20
31.
2
Zoe LEFORT
BEHABA
BEHABA
4 37.27
32.
57
Marine BARNIER
FOLLOW ME DU NIRO
FOLLOW ME DU NIRO
4 37.63
33.
66
Fiona MARY
AZUR DES QUARTS
AZUR DES QUARTS
4 37.79
34.
52
Julia COUTAL
VALKIRYE
VALKIRYE
4 38.33
35.
42
Margaux COBBAERT
EBEL 16 Z
EBEL 16 Z
4 38.50
36.
16
Maelie AGIUS
FESTHERFLY DE LA NOE
FESTHERFLY DE LA NOE
4 40.21
37.
51
Celine RICHARD
FAMILY BATILLY
FAMILY BATILLY
4 42.74
38.
8
Elea ROSE
UNANIME DE RHODES
UNANIME DE RHODES
4 44.17
39.
34
Sarah CHAMBOUX
UN REVE DE BOHEME
UN REVE DE BOHEME
4 44.24
40.
4
Camille GIRAUD
FIDGET GABANA
FIDGET GABANA
4 44.89
41.
33
Eloise DEREIMS
EROS DE LAURIERE
EROS DE LAURIERE
5 39.78
42.
6
Eve REDELE
INDY VAN ALSINGEN
INDY VAN ALSINGEN
5 40.25
43.
55
Aurelien POLAK
GRIMM PONTFOL
GRIMM PONTFOL
5 51.02
44.
32
Gaelle PERDRIAU
FANTOME MAELIE
FANTOME MAELIE
6 51.35
45.
21
Manon DROY
ADRIENNE DE FOUGNARD
ADRIENNE DE FOUGNARD
7 58.83
46.
1
Mathilde GUILBAULT
DES LYS DE LA LOISNE
DES LYS DE LA LOISNE
8 36.59
47.
5
Matthieu DOOSE
ELITE MOTINERIE
ELITE MOTINERIE
8 38.17
48.
72
RAPHAEL MAGE
TAIGA DE PREUILLY
TAIGA DE PREUILLY
8 38.62
49.
10
Aurore BELLANGER LOSSOUARN
DAKIRA DES HATES
DAKIRA DES HATES
8 40.10
50.
67
Thomas GUILBAULT
FURFUR DE CAMALI
FURFUR DE CAMALI
8 41.02
51.
19
Cheyenne MINASSIAN
DI DJAY KEOPS
DI DJAY KEOPS
8 48.11
52.
3
Philippe PETIT
ALUNA LOG
ALUNA LOG
9 40.82
53.
15
Morgane BERTON
CHANEL Z
CHANEL Z
10 40.50
54.
13
Pauline CHINCHOLLE
GADJO DE LA BRIDE
GADJO DE LA BRIDE
10 46.82
55.
53
Louane LEFEBVRE
TYLOR DE MOISENAIS
TYLOR DE MOISENAIS
12 36.19
56.
29
Karl CAUSEL
FLORIDE BOIS PASSE
FLORIDE BOIS PASSE
12 42.97
57.
26
Estelle GARAMBOIS
KATHARA VD JANTOOMSE FOKK
KATHARA VD JANTOOMSE FOKK
12 46.29
58.
38
Sixtine GINON
DIANCA Z
DIANCA Z
20 46.53
59.
71
Clara DONNE
ELDORADO DE TUS
ELDORADO DE TUS
22 84.60
60.
7
Flavie DAILLET
CHIARA DAIFLAM Z
CHIARA DAIFLAM Z
EL
60.
17
Marion LESAGE
CATESKO DE VRY
CATESKO DE VRY
EL
60.
44
Cheyenne MINASSIAN
D'ARMONY DE TURZAY
D'ARMONY DE TURZAY
EL
24
Alice DUPRAZ
FOLIE DU PRIEL
FOLIE DU PRIEL
EL
35
Pauline BOYER
FANFAN DE BACON
FANFAN DE BACON
EL
41
Victoire PETIAU
THESEE DU ROC
THESEE DU ROC
EL
63
Maud PICHOT
OBELLE DE BEAUTE
OBELLE DE BEAUTE
EL
23
Denis LANGLOIS
CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY
CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY
NP
47
Nora CRAIG
DIAMANT DE LASINO
DIAMANT DE LASINO
NP
48
Denis LANGLOIS
FLYER DU PHARE
FLYER DU PHARE
NP
54
Maxence DUBOIS
JONESSA
JONESSA
NP
56
Nicolas MARIET
ELIJAH D'ARGENCES
ELIJAH D'ARGENCES
NP
40-HC
Clemence PETIAU
VIOLA DES FORETS
VIOLA DES FORETS
11 41.38