bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Tours Pernay (FRA) | 12 - 15 May 2022

4 - Préparatoire

1.00m - Barème A sans chrono

Thursday, 12 May 2022
10:00
Piste 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
1
Nicolas FOESSEL
ACHILLE D'OZ
ACHILLE D'OZ
0 54.37
18.75€
1.
2
Francesca DENISSE
CESSINA 4
CESSINA 4
0 70.15
18.75€
1.
3
Claire FRANZONI
CHARLIE
CHARLIE
0 80.93
18.75€
1.
5
Stephan FERRAND
GIULLIA DE PAUMALICE
GIULLIA DE PAUMALICE
0 74.80
18.75€
1.
6
Deborah EASTWOOD
FARGO DE LA RONDE
FARGO DE LA RONDE
0 72.94
18.75€
1.
8
Basile DOUCET
LUNATIQUE D.S.
LUNATIQUE D.S.
0 77.24
18.75€
1.
11
Armel CHALIER
GARITCHOU LONGRAIS
GARITCHOU LONGRAIS
0 73.37
18.75€
1.
12
Emilie MAGNIER
CEVENNES D'ELPEGERE
CEVENNES D'ELPEGERE
0 67.27
18.75€
1.
18
Clara GIULIANI
HOKKAIDO NANTUEL
HOKKAIDO NANTUEL
0 74.32
18.75€
1.
22
Marine BAUDET
CRIOS
CRIOS
0 68.60
18.75€
1.
24
Christine MARQUENET
BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS
BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS
0 69.90
18.75€
1.
26
Nicolas FOESSEL
DAINTREE RIVER D'OZ
DAINTREE RIVER D'OZ
0 80.61
18.75€
1.
27
Francesca DENISSE
EXCALIBUR D'ALLOU
EXCALIBUR D'ALLOU
0 79.66
18.75€
1.
29
Eva CHAMBRIER
HORS PAIR D'ARJO
HORS PAIR D'ARJO
0 76.48
18.75€
1.
30
Lisa FARCY
URIEL D'ARDENNE*VITALEOS
URIEL D'ARDENNE*VITALEOS
0 66.98
18.75€
1.
32
Salome CRONNIER
FLORENCIA TARDONNE
FLORENCIA TARDONNE
0 71.44
18.75€
17.
4
Eva CHAMBRIER
DILEM DALBI'S
DILEM DALBI'S
4 69.35
17.
7
Coralie FAUST
VIC DE BRAINVILLE
VIC DE BRAINVILLE
4 68.48
17.
10
Kyllian LETROU
CHICAGO
CHICAGO
4 70.52
17.
15
Clara JAMET
EPSILON DU FRESNE
EPSILON DU FRESNE
4 65.66
17.
20
Alice RENAULT
I PWAK
I PWAK
4 68.05
17.
21
Laetitia GABORIAU
TRINITEE JUNNG
TRINITEE JUNNG
4 73.49
17.
28
Claire FRANZONI
LEVITA VD BISSCHOP
LEVITA VD BISSCHOP
4 77.56
24.
9
Virginie ALLIOT
COEUR DES VIGNES
COEUR DES VIGNES
8 95.72
24.
13
Camille LAISNEY
EMILIO D'ANADE
EMILIO D'ANADE
8 71.95
24.
33
Olivier ZAUGG
GENTLEMAN LOVER
GENTLEMAN LOVER
8 71.39
27.
17
Laura JEZEQUEL
GAZELE DE CHILOUP
GAZELE DE CHILOUP
12 69.53
27.
31
Camille MERCIER
FOLIE DU VAL DINDROIS
FOLIE DU VAL DINDROIS
12 81.20
23
Isaure WESTERLOPPE
AXINE DE MERAC
AXINE DE MERAC
EL
25
Maissa BRIBECH
EINEKEN W
EINEKEN W
EL
14
Marie Pierre ITIER
FEELING DU CERISIER
FEELING DU CERISIER
NP
16
Francoise PELLETIER
UNGAWE DU FOURNEAU
UNGAWE DU FOURNEAU
NP
19
Diane DEMAS
VOLPONE DE CAPAVI
VOLPONE DE CAPAVI
NP