bandeau événement

Jumping International CSIO5* - CSI1*

La Baule (FRA) | 05 - 08 May 2022

05 - Prix Ouest France

CSI1* - 1.25m - Table A against the clock - 2,500.00€

Thursday, 05 May 2022
17:50
logo partenaires
Main Arena
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
111
Paul BALSAN S.A.S. DOMAINE DE DIDONNE (20003148)
COCO JOY
flag
COCO JOY /Mare/Chestnut/2012/by EROTICBLUS MONTOIS x JOY DU PUY ROBIN by QUATAR DE PLAPE
2
138
Aurelie LABBE S.C.E.A. ECURIES CARINO (20017807)
GOLDEN GATE
flag
GOLDEN GATE KWPN/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by BALTIC VDL x by
3
101
Anna Camille VLASOV Anne Camillie VLASOV (10194826)
BEAUMONT W/V
flag
BEAUMONT W/V KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2006/by UKATO x S-MAYWIES by CORLAND
4
149
Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX (10095832)
BISE DU ROUET
flag
BISE DU ROUET SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by MOZART DES HAYETTES x KERMESSE DU ROUET by SOUVIENS TOI III
5
141
Ly LALLIER Van Rossem
NORIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT
flag
NORIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT /Mare/Bay/2013/by HOS D'O x GORIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
6
155
Melanie PERROT Camille PERROT (10198185)
ASPEN DES CARMILLES
flag
ASPEN DES CARMILLES SF/Stallion/Other/2010/by HEARTBREAKER x PYTHONIS DE BEAUFOUR by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
7
105
Jorge Humberto GOMEZ PELAEZ Jorge Humberto GOMEZ PELAEZ (10052507)
KYROL
flag
KYROL AAFE/Male/Bay/2010/by CHESTER x by
8
148
Vincent MARC MARTIN Vincent MARC-MARTIN (10185246)
UNCRAC DU JORET
flag
UNCRAC DU JORET SF/Gelding/Grey/2008/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x ELZA DU JORET by UROUS*HN
9
115
Naim BENDOUMA Naim BENDOUMA (10275909), Marie-Elodie MASSE (10275956)
UPSILON DE FLORANGE
flag
UPSILON DE FLORANGE /Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x PAPILLOTE D'ELLE by RICHEBOURG
10
127
Guillaume DERSOIR Guillaume DERSOIR (10160468)
TAQUIN DE PIQUET
flag
TAQUIN DE PIQUET SF/Gelding/Bay/2007/by QREDO DE PAULSTRA x INES DE PIQUET by MATADOR DU BOIS
11
133
Mathieu FRIANT GARDE REPUBLICAINE (20016471)
DESTIN DU MONT
flag
DESTIN DU MONT /Gelding/Bay/2013/by TINKA'S BOY x SOURCE DE RAMPAN by TRICOLORE II
12
144
Stephane LANDOIS Eric LANDOIS (10129239), S.C.E.A. LE HARAS DES SENS (20017408)
ENJOY DE LA NOUE AA
flag
ENJOY DE LA NOUE AA AA/Mare/Grey/2014/by UPSILON x KAIYA D'ALL SOUYSSE by DIONYLIGHT
13
106
Jean Christophe ADDED Jean Christophe ADDED (10107576)
DREAM TOP
flag
DREAM TOP /Stallion/Chestnut/2013/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x LA REBELLE by REBEL Z
14
131
Anne France DOLLEANS Sa.r.l. DCS (20018025)
DELSIE ROYALE
flag
DELSIE ROYALE SF/Mare/Grey/2013/by SUSPENS FLOREVAL x QUASSY ROYALE by CASSINI II
15
135
Eva GRAULIER Patricia GRAULIER (10133424), Thierry GRAULIER (10133423)
TOSCANE DU GAST
flag
TOSCANE DU GAST SF/Mare/Chestnut/2007/by APACHE D'ADRIERS x PERLANE DU GAST by C INDOCTRO
16
120
Geraldine CADIC Geraldine CADIC (10038524)
AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE
flag
AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE SF/Mare/Other/2010/by OLIMBOS MERZE x ORPHEE DE PRELAVAUX by QUATOUBET DU ROUET
17
103
Meghann HALBARDIER Meghann HALBARDIER (10193019)
KLARK KENT C
flag
KLARK KENT C BWP/Stallion/Bay/2010/by CLARENCE C 421000185603 x ESTIA 210025090 by CARETINO 210242583
18
169
Lucie WAGNER E.A.R.L HARAS DAMIEN HADDAS HDH (20002782)
DIVINE HERO (E.T.)
flag
DIVINE HERO (E.T.) SBS/Mare/Bay/2009/by ERCO VAN'T ROOSAKKER (BWP) x ASTRIA HERO SBS by RADCO D'HOUTVELD
19
114
Philippe BALSAN Pierre Louis BALSAN (10123532), ELEVAGE DES BASTERS (20005211)
UKAR DU PEU
flag
UKAR DU PEU SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by LOYALTY x HERMINE D'ADRIERS by TIC TAC D'ELLE
20
170
Louis WEINBERG HERZOG S.A.R.L. ALTIUS (20003477)
ATZE
flag
ATZE OS/Gelding/Bay/2007/by ARALIMBO x CAIPIRA by CONTINUE
21
132
Cedric FORESTIER Eric LEVALLOIS (10011394)
FIDJI DE BEAUFOUR
flag
FIDJI DE BEAUFOUR /Gelding/Bay/2015/by MIAMI DE SEMILLY x ROSEE DE BEAUFOUR by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
22
124
Melanie CISNEROS S.C.E.A. LES ECURIES DE ROUILLAC (20017828)
APACHE SUNSHINE
flag
APACHE SUNSHINE SF/Gelding/Other/2010/by COPABELLA VISAGE x MOON DE TUS SF by VEGANUM*HN
23
158
Savinien PRIEUR ADC MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE (20001642)
ARANKA DAM
flag
ARANKA DAM SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by ORLANDO x OBELDAME by RICHEBOURG
24
151
Melanie MORAND Dominique MORAND (10277521)
FALLINLOV GUIBRETIERE
flag
FALLINLOV GUIBRETIERE /Mare/Other/2015/by ARISTIDE DE HUS x FARINA VH GEHUCHT by CORLAND
25
156
Lucia PIGEON Thierry PIGEON (10058466)
BABY PRETTY
flag
BABY PRETTY SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x PRETTYWOMAN DE RAVEL by ROSIRE
26
166
Pauline VAUTHIER Pauline VAUTHIER (10061197), Olivier ROBERT (10002434)
BOY DE LANCON
flag
BOY DE LANCON HOLST/Gelding/Grey/2011/by LENETT x TORONTO by CASSINI II
27
161
Quentin SALLIOT Stephanie SALA (10274040)
BEATNIK BOISTILLAC
flag
BEATNIK BOISTILLAC /Gelding/Other/2011/by WONDERBOY x DAISY DE MEHEUDIN by NOIRAUD PILE
28
145
Frederic LEDUC Frederic LEDUC (10109759)
AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR
flag
AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by QUITE EASY x CILLA DE LABARDE by KISSOVO
29
168
Emmanuelle VERGER S.C.E.A. ELEVAGE DES TOUCHES (20017618), Claude TEXIER (10237280)
K AVE CAESAR DAUDAIE
flag
K AVE CAESAR DAUDAIE BWP/Stallion/Grey/2010/by CAESAR VAN DE HELLE x SAIDA W by KENWOOD
30
112
Paul BALSAN SYNDICAT UNIQUE (20005194)
UNIQUE ARISTO
flag
UNIQUE ARISTO SF/Mare/Bay/2008/by LUPICOR x DEESSE PLATIERE by NARCOS II
31
173
Fatine MAAMAR STEPHANIE GLATZ EP. MAAMAR
BILLE DE BERNI
flag
BILLE DE BERNI /Mare/Bay/2010/by CASCADO 4 x MAZURKA DE BERNI by
32
139
Aurelie LABBE Laetitia PENAUD (10208073)
ROYANE DE LA COMBE
flag
ROYANE DE LA COMBE /Mare/Other/2005/by CLOWN DU CHESNAY x FERRA by THIBO
33
150
Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX (10095832)
TRYNYTEE DES AUNETES
flag
TRYNYTEE DES AUNETES SF/Mare/Chestnut/2007/by ALLEGRETO x LICORNE DU ROUET SF by NARCOS II
34
102
Anna Camille VLASOV As Sport horses (20000280)
GULLIVER DU SAINT-CHENE
flag
GULLIVER DU SAINT-CHENE SBS/Gelding/Grey/2012/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x AMOURETTE DU BOSQUETIAU by REXAR DU HOUSSOIT
35
142
Ly LALLIER Ly VENON LALLIER (10204968)
VICK DES FONTENOTTES
flag
VICK DES FONTENOTTES SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CHEF ROUGE*HN x ONDINE DE CHASNAY by ROX DE LA TOUCHE