bandeau événement

Le Brame | Jumping International 2*

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 06 - 08 May 2022

Competition 01 - LGB Organisation

CSI2* - 1.35m - Special Two Phases - 3,000.00€

Friday, 06 May 2022
09:00
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
239
Charles Henri FERME SCEA TOUTAINS DU BREUIL (20003900), E.u.r.l. JDM HORSE (20016619)
DAKOTA DE CASTEL
flag
DAKOTA DE CASTEL SF/Stallion/Other/2013/by ENSOR VAN DE HEFFINCK x UKADVIE DE CASTEL by VISAGE VAN DE OLMENHOEVE
2
208
Terence Virgile BEAU LILLE CAPITAL (20019330), EURO EQUESTRIAN TRADE (20003548)
MOODY
flag
MOODY BWP/Stallion/Grey/2012/by x by
3
257
Ines JOLY Ines JOLY (10065436)
FIGHT 4 U
flag
FIGHT 4 U /Mare/Bay/2013/by COLMAN x B COOL by CALIDO
4
245
Stephane FREY Charlotte MAOR (10208137)
CARAT DE L'OTHAIN
flag
CARAT DE L'OTHAIN /Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by KANNAN*GFE x NEW EVE DU MOULIN by QUIDAM DE REVEL
5
252
Elodie GONDAILLER S.c.e.a. DU CAP D'ILLIERS (20000133)
BELHOMA
flag
BELHOMA KWPN/Mare/Bay/2006/by TENERIFE VDL x SOKLAHOMA W by CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
6
310
Lisa NOOREN Stal Oxer B.V. (20002802)
FIRST OF APRIL CL
flag
FIRST OF APRIL CL /Gelding/Bay/2010/by AREZZO VDL x AMMARETTO CL by OKLUND
7
201
François BOSSU Lindsay HUT (10220317)
IDEAL RH DE TERTRE
flag
IDEAL RH DE TERTRE SBS/Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by CURBY DU SEIGNEUR x CASSIOPÉE DU TILIA by CAMBITO VAN DE HELLE
8
220
Benoit CERNIN Nathalie LETOUBLON (10202177)
DANAIDE DE RUEIRE
flag
DANAIDE DE RUEIRE /Mare/Other/2013/by KANNAN*GFE x LA GUNA DE RUEIRE by BAYARD D'ELLE*ECOLIT
9
261
Berenice LAURENT Berenice LAURENT (10081149)
TJ DYNAMIC
flag
TJ DYNAMIC AES/Stallion/Chestnut/2010/by CHANDLER x TRINI by GUIDAM
10
228
Alexandre DE ROTHSCHILD SC DU HARAS DE REUX (20001095)
DESIR D'ESPOIR
flag
DESIR D'ESPOIR SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x OSIRIS D'ESPOIR by ROSIRE
11
320
Duarte ROMAO E.A.R.L. HARAS DE FONTAINEBLEAU
INTERKALEN V.D.O.
flag
INTERKALEN V.D.O. /Gelding//2013/by x by
12
288
Youri TROTEREAU S.C.E.A. HARAS DU FOUGERAY (20002696)
DANAE DE VAINS
flag
DANAE DE VAINS /Mare/Other/2013/by CORLAND x OBLIGEE DE VAINS by ALLEGRETO
13
212
Clement BOULANGER S.A.S. MY INVESTMENT COMPANY (20001162)
EPERON LANDAIS
flag
EPERON LANDAIS /Stallion/Bay/2014/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x PAMELA LANDAISE by FIRST DE LAUNAY*HN
14
250
Raphael GOEHRS Stiftung Tierärztliche Hochschule Hannover, Klinik für Pferde (20006027)
COCONUT ZOETENDAELE Z
flag
COCONUT ZOETENDAELE Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2013/by CASPAR x TEQUILA SHOCK by PACHAT II
15
299
Ava VERNON Dean VERNON (10192593)
BILLY TRYSIL
flag
BILLY TRYSIL AES/Male/Bay/2013/by x by
16
284
Marc TAUPENOT Christophe CROS (10056847)
CORNETAUX DE BELHEME
flag
CORNETAUX DE BELHEME SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by GRAFTON x SOUDAINE DU MONTET by WINDOWS VH COSTERSVELD
17
292
Red MORGAN Steve MORGAN (10270036), Redline Equestrian (20006120)
GOLIA
flag
GOLIA KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2011/by BUSTIQUE x ZOËLINA by DORIANO
18
282
Mélanie SERS Mélanie SERS (10047657)
ESQUIREL RORTHEY
flag
ESQUIREL RORTHEY /Gelding/Other/2014/by NONPLUSULTRA 33 x THEMIS DE CASTILLE by ILVIEN DES MIELLES
19
262
Charlotte LEONI SAS CHARLOTTE LEONI (20000990)
BLACK STAR
flag
BLACK STAR SF/Gelding/Other/2011/by LAVILLON x CYRENAIKA by CHEENOOK
20
217
Erwan CADIOU S.C.P. ECURIE DE MONTCHEVREUIL (20000029)
HONEYMORE WV
flag
HONEYMORE WV AES/Mare/Grey/2012/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x BELLYMORE WV by CORLAND
21
223
Nicolas CIZERON Alexandre LEMAUR (10280751)
ELECTRA DES CHAINES
flag
ELECTRA DES CHAINES /Mare/Bay/2014/by QUALITY TOUCH x VAYA DE BRENIL CHAINE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
22
238
Lara DERVAUX S.C.E.A. LE MONT ROUGE ELEVAGE DU MONT ROUGE (20005792)
EDELWEISS DU MT ROUGE
flag
EDELWEISS DU MT ROUGE /Mare/Other/2014/by CAREMBAR DE MUZE x PENNYCENT by CENTO
23
236
Alexandra DERAMBURE S.A.R.L. HARAS DES BRUMES (20003021)
CHRISCA DE THURIN
flag
CHRISCA DE THURIN SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by SCAREFACE DE MARS x QUAVALA DE THURIN by GIN FIZZ IV
24
205
Guillaume BATILLAT S.A.S.U. ELEVAGE LEVAILLANT (20018564), Audrey DELAUNAY (10107026)
EGEE LEVAILLANT
flag
EGEE LEVAILLANT /Mare/Bay/2014/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x URIELLE DE KERGLENN by CASSINI II
25
273
Olivier PERREAU Sylvie ROBERT (10025909)
DALTON DU MORION
flag
DALTON DU MORION SF/Gelding/Other/2013/by OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN x MASCOTTE DU MORION by EL PASO PLATIERE
26
300
Maxime PEREZ SCEA SAINT ANDRIEU et Mme Eva-Maria PEREZ
DRAGONFLY 7
flag
DRAGONFLY 7 WESTF/Mare/Other/2011/by DARCO x Q EASY GREENFIELD Z by QUITE CAPITOL
27
256
Camille HELIN E.U.R.L. ARNAUD RICHOU (20006047), Jacques RICHOU (10202423)
CHRRYJO DES ETISSES
flag
CHRRYJO DES ETISSES /Mare/Bay/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x JOQUILLE DE MAI by VERDI
28
304
Regis VILLAIN SOCIETE FRANZONI ELIOT (20004816)
DREAMER DE LA POINTE
flag
DREAMER DE LA POINTE SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by NUMERO UNO x JALNA DE LA LOGE by NARCOS II
29
312
Elise AASERUD EURL EURO HORSE SOCIETY (20001232), Stiftung Tierärztliche Hochschule Hannover, Klinik für Pferde (20006027)
ETINCELLE DE LA ROSE
flag
ETINCELLE DE LA ROSE /Mare/Other/2014/by SUNDAY DE RIVERLAND*BOIS MARGO x OSTHYE DES ROSES by FETICHE DU PAS
30
247
Ludovic GAUDIN Corentin POUTHE (10078277)
EINSTEIN VALLERY
flag
EINSTEIN VALLERY /Gelding/Bay/2014/by IBIS DE COURCEL x QUELIA DE PIQUET by INTIME PLATIERE
31
209
Terence Virgile BEAU Francois PINAULT (10198115)
PINKI PAY
flag
PINKI PAY MIPAA/Mare/Grey/2014/by CRISTALLO II x VALENTINA SESTA by CONTEFINO
32
241
Charles Henri FERME E.u.r.l. JDM HORSE (20016619)
JAQUI
flag
JAQUI BWP/Gelding/Bay/2009/by OGANO SITTE x GOUTCHI OES by ACTION-BREAKER
33
243
Edouard FIOCRE Corinne DUSEIGNEUR (10022823)
COTTAGE SON
flag
COTTAGE SON SF/Gelding/Other/2012/by TOP TEN DU GERY x VERY NICE GIRL by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
34
253
Elodie GONDAILLER S.c.e.a. DU CAP D'ILLIERS (20000133)
GAVOTTE DE REVILLE
flag
GAVOTTE DE REVILLE SBS/Mare/Other/2012/by PRESIDENT x ARIELLE by ACORD II
35
216
Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER Roland LE FUSTEC (10065387)
VENUS DU REVERDY
flag
VENUS DU REVERDY SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by QUICK STAR x SALLY DU REVERDY by ALLEGRETO
36
258
Ines JOLY Ines JOLY (10065436)
LIRON TK
flag
LIRON TK WESTF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by LIGHT ON x GIRAMA by GIRADELLI
37
230
Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ Nicolas HOUEL (10209415)
CABRI D'ELLE
flag
CABRI D'ELLE SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by ORLANDO x LUNE D'ELLE by BALOUBET DU ROUET
38
246
Stephane FREY Nathalie CHESTERKINE (10032448), Laurence COMMEAU (10088164)
DARRA DU SOLEIL
flag
DARRA DU SOLEIL SF/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by KANNAN*GFE x KYRIALE GIVETOISE by BOUTON D'OR IV*HN
39
242
Alexandre FICHAUX S.A.R.L. EQUI PRO JUMP (20018532)
EXPERT DK Z
flag
EXPERT DK Z ZANG/Stallion/Other/2012/by ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK x BALOU Z by BALOU DU ROUET