bandeau événement

Le Brame | Jumping International 2*

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 06 - 08 May 2022

Competition 07 - AMC Concours

CSI2* - 1.40m - Table A against the clock - 4,500.00€

Sunday, 08 May 2022
08:00
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
247
Ludovic GAUDIN Corentin POUTHE (10078277)
EINSTEIN VALLERY
flag
EINSTEIN VALLERY /Gelding/Bay/2014/by IBIS DE COURCEL x QUELIA DE PIQUET by INTIME PLATIERE
2
219
Benoit CERNIN Jean Christian DE BELLESCIZE (10269640)
ARLOY DE BEAUSEJOUR
flag
ARLOY DE BEAUSEJOUR SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by SUPER KRACK x HUSSY ESS by URLEVEN PIRONNIERE*VENDEE
3
287
Youri TROTEREAU Julie LAYLY (10173048)
CALL ME DES AUCELS Z
flag
CALL ME DES AUCELS Z /Mare/Other/2014/by CATOKI*GFE x SANDRA DES AUCELS by SANDRO BOY
4
252
Elodie GONDAILLER S.c.e.a. DU CAP D'ILLIERS (20000133)
BELHOMA
flag
BELHOMA KWPN/Mare/Bay/2006/by TENERIFE VDL x SOKLAHOMA W by CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
5
205
Guillaume BATILLAT S.A.S.U. ELEVAGE LEVAILLANT (20018564), Audrey DELAUNAY (10107026)
EGEE LEVAILLANT
flag
EGEE LEVAILLANT /Mare/Bay/2014/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x URIELLE DE KERGLENN by CASSINI II
6
302
Balázs TÓTH Philippe DANJOU (10199411), Christopher NICOLAS (10275237)
IBRAM VH OVERLEDE GOED
flag
IBRAM VH OVERLEDE GOED BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE x VALESKA VH OVERLEDEGOED by PALESTRO VD BEGIJNAKKER
7
239
Charles Henri FERME SCEA TOUTAINS DU BREUIL (20003900), E.u.r.l. JDM HORSE (20016619)
DAKOTA DE CASTEL
flag
DAKOTA DE CASTEL SF/Stallion/Other/2013/by ENSOR VAN DE HEFFINCK x UKADVIE DE CASTEL by VISAGE VAN DE OLMENHOEVE
8
201
François BOSSU Lindsay HUT (10220317)
IDEAL RH DE TERTRE
flag
IDEAL RH DE TERTRE SBS/Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by CURBY DU SEIGNEUR x CASSIOPÉE DU TILIA by CAMBITO VAN DE HELLE
9
264
Stephane LEROTY Stephane LEROTY (10108668)
VICTORIUS DE RIMA
flag
VICTORIUS DE RIMA SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2009/by LANDO x EQUINA II by PALESTRO II
10
296
Faye SUTTON Annette LEWIS (10122916)
JOLITA L
flag
JOLITA L KWPN/Mare/Bay/2014/by USTINOV x GIOLITA L by NABAB DE REVE
11
257
Ines JOLY Ines JOLY (10065436)
FIGHT 4 U
flag
FIGHT 4 U /Mare/Bay/2013/by COLMAN x B COOL by CALIDO
12
273
Olivier PERREAU Sylvie ROBERT (10025909)
DALTON DU MORION
flag
DALTON DU MORION SF/Gelding/Other/2013/by OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN x MASCOTTE DU MORION by EL PASO PLATIERE
13
256
Camille HELIN E.U.R.L. ARNAUD RICHOU (20006047), Jacques RICHOU (10202423)
CHRRYJO DES ETISSES
flag
CHRRYJO DES ETISSES /Mare/Bay/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x JOQUILLE DE MAI by VERDI
14
295
Antonia PLATT Antonia PLATT (10116837)
MARVIN VAN DE WATERHOEVE
flag
MARVIN VAN DE WATERHOEVE AES/Gelding/Bay/2011/by FALCO x GINGER VD WATERHOEVE by GAME BOY
15
304
Regis VILLAIN SOCIETE FRANZONI ELIOT (20004816)
DREAMER DE LA POINTE
flag
DREAMER DE LA POINTE SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by NUMERO UNO x JALNA DE LA LOGE by NARCOS II
16
312
Elise AASERUD EURL EURO HORSE SOCIETY (20001232), Stiftung Tierärztliche Hochschule Hannover, Klinik für Pferde (20006027)
ETINCELLE DE LA ROSE
flag
ETINCELLE DE LA ROSE /Mare/Other/2014/by SUNDAY DE RIVERLAND*BOIS MARGO x OSTHYE DES ROSES by FETICHE DU PAS
17
246
Stephane FREY Nathalie CHESTERKINE (10032448), Laurence COMMEAU (10088164)
DARRA DU SOLEIL
flag
DARRA DU SOLEIL SF/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by KANNAN*GFE x KYRIALE GIVETOISE by BOUTON D'OR IV*HN
18
243
Edouard FIOCRE Corinne DUSEIGNEUR (10022823)
COTTAGE SON
flag
COTTAGE SON SF/Gelding/Other/2012/by TOP TEN DU GERY x VERY NICE GIRL by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
19
214
Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER Roland LE FUSTEC (10065387)
APPYDAME DE RANCE
flag
APPYDAME DE RANCE SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by QUPPYDAM DES HORTS x VESTA by DARCO
20
231
Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ Luc MARIANI (10105592)
VALCO DE RIVERLAND
flag
VALCO DE RIVERLAND SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CALVARO x NOMONEY DES SOURCES by REBEL Z
21
234
Anthony DELAGE Monique LESAGE (10178700)
ESPOIR DE LA LOISNE
flag
ESPOIR DE LA LOISNE /Gelding/Bay/2014/by KANNAN x SAUGE AUBERTOISE by C INDOCTRO
22
310
Lisa NOOREN Stal Oxer B.V. (20002802)
FIRST OF APRIL CL
flag
FIRST OF APRIL CL /Gelding/Bay/2010/by AREZZO VDL x AMMARETTO CL by OKLUND
23
261
Berenice LAURENT Berenice LAURENT (10081149)
TJ DYNAMIC
flag
TJ DYNAMIC AES/Stallion/Chestnut/2010/by CHANDLER x TRINI by GUIDAM
24
228
Alexandre DE ROTHSCHILD SC DU HARAS DE REUX (20001095)
DESIR D'ESPOIR
flag
DESIR D'ESPOIR SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x OSIRIS D'ESPOIR by ROSIRE
25
320
Duarte ROMAO E.A.R.L. HARAS DE FONTAINEBLEAU
INTERKALEN V.D.O.
flag
INTERKALEN V.D.O. /Gelding//2013/by x by
26
212
Clement BOULANGER S.A.S. MY INVESTMENT COMPANY (20001162)
EPERON LANDAIS
flag
EPERON LANDAIS /Stallion/Bay/2014/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x PAMELA LANDAISE by FIRST DE LAUNAY*HN
27
290
Iwan CARPENTER Amanda Carpenter
MERLLYN'S CHACCO B
flag
MERLLYN'S CHACCO B HANN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by CHACCO BLUE x CONTESSA by CONTENDRO I
28
251
Raphael GOEHRS Stiftung Tierärztliche Hochschule Hannover, Klinik für Pferde (20006027)
NINE ONE ONE D'HULSTERLO
flag
NINE ONE ONE D'HULSTERLO BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by ECHO VAN T SPIEVELD x LARINA TIBRI Z by LARINO
29
218
Toscane CARLONI RICHARD S.A.S. ECURIE BTCR (20005343)
CARMEN DE LA VALLEE
flag
CARMEN DE LA VALLEE SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by MAGIC D'ELLE x SUPER STAR LA VALLEE by KANNAN*GFE
30
270
Clement MERNIER Cyril FORESTIER (10126601)
EBENE DU LAVILLON
flag
EBENE DU LAVILLON /Mare/Other/2014/by KANNAN*GFE x FRIMOUSSE D'ESPOIR by DOUBLE ESPOIR
31
284
Marc TAUPENOT Christophe CROS (10056847)
CORNETAUX DE BELHEME
flag
CORNETAUX DE BELHEME SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by GRAFTON x SOUDAINE DU MONTET by WINDOWS VH COSTERSVELD
32
282
Mélanie SERS Mélanie SERS (10047657)
ESQUIREL RORTHEY
flag
ESQUIREL RORTHEY /Gelding/Other/2014/by NONPLUSULTRA 33 x THEMIS DE CASTILLE by ILVIEN DES MIELLES
33
278
Thomas ROUSSEAU S.C.E.A. DU CLOS (20006179)
DIANA DE CHANTEPIE
flag
DIANA DE CHANTEPIE SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by QUINOTO BOIS MARGOT x URBAINE DE CHANTEPIE by ELF D'OR
34
217
Erwan CADIOU S.C.P. ECURIE DE MONTCHEVREUIL (20000029)
HONEYMORE WV
flag
HONEYMORE WV AES/Mare/Grey/2012/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x BELLYMORE WV by CORLAND
35
308
Giampiero GAROFALO Jan DAMS (10265816)
MAX VAN LENTZ SCHRANS
flag
MAX VAN LENTZ SCHRANS BWP/Gelding/Bay/2012/by UNTOUCHED x GRAND DAME by THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
36
223
Nicolas CIZERON Alexandre LEMAUR (10280751)
ELECTRA DES CHAINES
flag
ELECTRA DES CHAINES /Mare/Bay/2014/by QUALITY TOUCH x VAYA DE BRENIL CHAINE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
37
238
Lara DERVAUX S.C.E.A. LE MONT ROUGE ELEVAGE DU MONT ROUGE (20005792)
EDELWEISS DU MT ROUGE
flag
EDELWEISS DU MT ROUGE /Mare/Other/2014/by CAREMBAR DE MUZE x PENNYCENT by CENTO
38
265
Elyse LESAGE Jerome SCHILLEWAERT (10221630)
DAENERYS
flag
DAENERYS /Mare/Other/2013/by DIARADO'S BOY x CARTIRELL by CARTOGRAN
39
236
Alexandra DERAMBURE S.A.R.L. HARAS DES BRUMES (20003021)
CHRISCA DE THURIN
flag
CHRISCA DE THURIN SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by SCAREFACE DE MARS x QUAVALA DE THURIN by GIN FIZZ IV
40
318
Alexa FERRER S.a.s. ECURIE DE THEYSS (20019103), S.a.s.u. VITALHORSE (20019102)
VITALHORSE EBBADYA HERO
flag
VITALHORSE EBBADYA HERO SBS/Mare/Bay/2010/by ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER x AYADE DE SEPTON ET by
41
248
Ludovic GAUDIN Corentin POUTHE (10078277)
GICARLA
flag
GICARLA KWPN/Mare/Grey/2011/by VDL ZIROCCO BLUE x MICARLA by ZEOLIET
42
202
François BOSSU Donnay
IKANN DU PONT-RIHEN
flag
IKANN DU PONT-RIHEN SBS/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by KANNAN x SAMANTA by DARCO
43
220
Benoit CERNIN Nathalie LETOUBLON (10202177)
DANAIDE DE RUEIRE
flag
DANAIDE DE RUEIRE /Mare/Other/2013/by KANNAN*GFE x LA GUNA DE RUEIRE by BAYARD D'ELLE*ECOLIT
44
240
Charles Henri FERME Geert BAERTSOEN (10227731)
EQUINOX DE LA POMME
flag
EQUINOX DE LA POMME /Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x LEMON ICE DE LA POMME by INGMAR
45
288
Youri TROTEREAU S.C.E.A. HARAS DU FOUGERAY (20002696)
DANAE DE VAINS
flag
DANAE DE VAINS /Mare/Other/2013/by CORLAND x OBLIGEE DE VAINS by ALLEGRETO
46
303
Balázs TÓTH AB Holding Zrt. (20017746)
ROLFS ROYCE
flag
ROLFS ROYCE HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2008/by CASALL x FREYA by CARTHAGO Z
47
258
Ines JOLY Ines JOLY (10065436)
LIRON TK
flag
LIRON TK WESTF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by LIGHT ON x GIRAMA by GIRADELLI
48
253
Elodie GONDAILLER S.c.e.a. DU CAP D'ILLIERS (20000133)
GAVOTTE DE REVILLE
flag
GAVOTTE DE REVILLE SBS/Mare/Other/2012/by PRESIDENT x ARIELLE by ACORD II
49
207
Guillaume BATILLAT SARL BOUTON (20002651)
MAGIC V.H. APPELSVOORDEHOF
flag
MAGIC V.H. APPELSVOORDEHOF BWP/Mare/Bay/2012/by CASTELINO VD HELLE x QUINETTE APPELSVOORDEHOF by LATANO
50
298
Faye SUTTON Faye SUTTON (10140825)
ZOEY 12
flag
ZOEY 12 OLDBG/Mare/Other/2011/by QUALITY 9 x ZORCETTA by CONCETTO
51
300
Maxime PEREZ SCEA SAINT ANDRIEU et Mme Eva-Maria PEREZ
DRAGONFLY 7
flag
DRAGONFLY 7 WESTF/Mare/Other/2011/by DARCO x Q EASY GREENFIELD Z by QUITE CAPITOL
52
274
Olivier PERREAU Juan RAMOS (10022041), Manuel SCHWARZENBERG (10028134), Francisco Jácome VASQUES (10054978)
QUANTICO 28
flag
QUANTICO 28 HOLST/Gelding/Grey/2012/by QUADROS 3 x M-UNTOUCHABLE by ALCATRAZ