bandeau événement

BIP - CSIO Youth

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 28 April - 01 May 2022

01 - Cheval TV

CSIOJ - 1.40m - Table A against the clock - 1,000.00€

Thursday, 28 April 2022
09:30
logo partenaires
Carrière des Princes
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
225
Jean Alexandre LEGRAS S.C. JAL (20018778)
BALENCIAGA DU GANDY
flag
BALENCIAGA DU GANDY SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by NABAB DE REVE x CALACAPA by CALANDO I
0
63.69
250.00€
2.
215
Marie DAMERIO S.A.R.L. HDI (20019201)
GOLDSTRIKE
flag
GOLDSTRIKE KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2011/by ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK x AMY GOLD VD BOLEEMHOEVE by PADINUS
0
63.82
200.00€
3.
217
Rose DE BALANDA S.A.S. BE HORSE (20019232), S.A.R.L. LES ECURIES DE LA GEOLE (20000941)
HURBIE
flag
HURBIE KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2012/by TOULON x DAUPHINE by COCONUT GROVE
0
64.35
150.00€
4.
213
Charles BERTHOL OBERSON CONSEILS ET SERVICES (20005267), PHILIPPE BERTHOL AGRICULTURE (20003613)
CAN THO D'AUNOU
flag
CAN THO D'AUNOU SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by VAUBAN DE STE HERMELLE x DIRKA DE REVEL by PAPILLON ROUGE
0
64.93
100.00€
5.
234
Ilona MEZZADRI Nicolas RABILLARD (10099479)
ELEONORE DE LA BRIDE
flag
ELEONORE DE LA BRIDE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2014/by UCELLO MASSUERE x LITCHI DE LA BRIDE by PALADIN DES IFS
0
65.30
70.00€
6.
222
Baptiste EICHNER Katy EICHNER (10246668)
CALYSO
flag
CALYSO ZANG/Stallion/Grey/2011/by CHICAGO Z x ANEMONE'S CELESTINA by WOLFGANG
0
65.94
55.00€
7.
252
Charlotte SLOSSE SCEA RIVERLAND (20003145)
DRAKAR DE RIVERLAND
flag
DRAKAR DE RIVERLAND SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by QUATRO DE RIVERLAND x JAQUETTE by QUITO DE BAUSSY
0
67.80
40.00€
8.
246
Charles RULQUIN Jean-Pierre HERPIN (10209842), Liliane HERPIN (10182804)
TAM TAM DU VALON
flag
TAM TAM DU VALON SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2007/by OGRION DES CHAMPS x NOUVELLE DU VALON by QUIDAM DE REVEL
0
68.60
30.00€
9.
230
William LIGIER DE LA PRADE S.C. ARTEMIS (20017211)
GALILEE
flag
GALILEE SBS/Mare/Grey/2012/by CLINTISSIMO x LARA VAN DE KLEINE ROOST by FIDJI DU FLEURY
0
69.58
30.00€
10.
253
Mathis VALLAT Marc MILANI (10233061)
ELLIOT MAJUSCULE
flag
ELLIOT MAJUSCULE /Gelding/Bay/2014/by ADAGIO DE TALMA x JALISKA DE L'ETIVANT by QUALISCO III
0
69.72
25.00€
11.
226
Jean Alexandre LEGRAS S.C. JAL (20018778)
CASHMIA DE LA BONN
flag
CASHMIA DE LA BONN SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by DUC DU MURIER x VERY WELL DE LA BONN by EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
0
71.51
25.00€
12.
233
Julia MERMILLOD BARON S.A.R.L. EQUIPASSION (20002114)
CANABIS DE LA FOLIE
flag
CANABIS DE LA FOLIE SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by ACTION BREAKER x UNE FOLIE by IDEAL DE LA LOGE
0
72.04
25.00€
13.
236
Romane MICHELET Romane MICHELET (10147489)
CASSINA Z
flag
CASSINA Z ZANG/Mare/Other/2011/by CHIPPENDALE Z x ZANDERRA Z by ZANDOR Z
0
72.59
10.00€
14.
229
Eden LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON Richard LEVALLOIS (10163673)
BODEGA SEMILLY
flag
BODEGA SEMILLY SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x LA MARE by APACHE D'ADRIERS
0
73.54
10.00€
15.
216
Rose DE BALANDA Annie COUDRET (10209908), Audrey RADET COUDRET (10043353)
CYR DU FRAIGNEAU
flag
CYR DU FRAIGNEAU /Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by TINKA'S BOY x HELEN DU FRAIGNEAU by SIOUX DE BAUGY
0
73.55
10.00€
16.
256
Iwan CARPENTER Amanda Carpenter
MERLLYN'S CHOCCA NOVA
flag
MERLLYN'S CHOCCA NOVA OS/Stallion/Bay/2011/by x by
0
74.55
17.
254
Jennifer BILLINGTON Linda BILLINGTON (10194735)
FLIPPER DARCO UK Z
flag
FLIPPER DARCO UK Z /Gelding/Bay/2011/by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* x DONNA by DARCO
0
74.83
18.
214
Charles BERTHOL SPCS (20000231)
LAURENS - S
flag
LAURENS - S BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by SPARTACUS x USAURA-S by HEARTBREAKER
0
75.83
19.
285
Noah KELLER Gian Battista LUTTA (10008933)
PAUL WALKER
flag
PAUL WALKER HANN/Gelding/Bay/2011/by PERIGUEUX x CORNY by CORNET OBOLENSKY
0
76.11
20.
203
Helena BEYERS Cassimon & Beyers
MATONGE OF COLORS
flag
MATONGE OF COLORS BWP/Gelding/Black/2012/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x OTILE OF COLORS by EROS PLATIERE
0
76.12
21.
280
Anastasia NIELSEN Nista AG (20004566)
TAILORMADE CONTOU
flag
TAILORMADE CONTOU OS/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by CONTHARGOS x CALITOULA by TOULON
0
76.18
22.
210
Evelyne PUTTERS Cleran Horses (20005559)
EYE OF THE TIGER
flag
EYE OF THE TIGER KWPN/Mare/Chestnut/2009/by CARAMBOLE x MIDNIGHT II by CORLEONE
0
76.21
23.
258
Claudia MOORE Katrina MOORE (10157667)
HARDESTHER
flag
HARDESTHER KWPN/Mare/Bay/2012/by KANNAN x BARDESTHER by CARDENTO 933
0
76.29
24.
202
Louise AMEEUW Ameeuw
NASTY BOY DE MUZE
flag
NASTY BOY DE MUZE BWP/Stallion/Chestnut/2013/by x by
0
76.51
25.
206
Mathieu GUERY Stephex Stables
ASCALVARA DE BO Z
flag
ASCALVARA DE BO Z ZANG/Mare/Chestnut/2014/by ASCA Z x INDOCHINE DE BOURGUIGNON by CALVARO Z
0
76.72
26.
209
Aurelia GUISSON Legita Hof
NO LIMIT VH LEGITA HOF Z
flag
NO LIMIT VH LEGITA HOF Z ZANG/Mare/Grey/2013/by NABAB DE REVE x BERLIN FROM SECONDEN LIFE Z by BERLIN
0
77.47
27.
273
Alex FINNEY Jean FINNEY (10160141)
ABSOLUTELY KINGMAR Z
flag
ABSOLUTELY KINGMAR Z ZANG/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by AGANIX DU SEIGNEUR x CLASS OF TOUCH HERO by
0
77.84
28.
220
Vera DESUTTER E.A.R.L. STEPHANIE DUMARTIN (20002446)
ELITE DU CHENOIS
flag
ELITE DU CHENOIS BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x DEESSE DE LA COUR by LAMBADA VAN BERKENBROECK
0
78.19
29.
211
Evelyne PUTTERS Cleran Horses
MELUSO PS
flag
MELUSO PS OLDBG/Gelding/Bay/2013/by MESSENGER x CHASARA by CHACCO-BLUE
0
78.84
30.
278
Kristina KLEBANOVA Kristina KLEBANOVA (10191544)
BOREALE DE RHODES
flag
BOREALE DE RHODES SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by ARPEGE PIERREVILLE*HN x KIMBERLEY DE RHODES by QREDO DE PAULSTRA
0
81.77
31.
239
Capucine PRUDHOMME Stephanie PRUDHOMME (10205151)
CAYENNE BF Z
flag
CAYENNE BF Z ZANG/Mare/Grey/2013/by CAPALINO Z x VISION GRACE by HEARTBREAKER
4
63.58
32.
241
Alexandre REUMAUX S.A.R.L. HARAS DE VILLEFALLIER HDV (20006077)
BOTTICELLI MARGOT
flag
BOTTICELLI MARGOT SF/Gelding/Other/2011/by CALVARO x GLAMOUR ROUGE by LOU PIGUET
4
67.02
33.
227
Theo LEMARRE Christophe LEMARRE (10126094)
ADAGE DU VERNAY
flag
ADAGE DU VERNAY SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by KALASKA DE SEMILLY x TEMLAVIE DU RONDEAU by TREASURE Z
4
69.38
34.
251
Charlotte SLOSSE S.A.S. COUTURIER (20018876), Laurent CERNIN (10223281), S.A.R.L. BENOIT CERNIN (20006048)
CAPPUCCINO
flag
CAPPUCCINO SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by HUPPYDAM DES HORTS x MISS D'HELBY by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
4
69.71
34.
221
Baptiste EICHNER E.A.R.L. TIP TOP CHEVAL (20002189)
BLACK'N ROLL
flag
BLACK'N ROLL SF/Gelding/Other/2011/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x RUBELIA by BURGGRAAF
4
69.71
36.
237
Maelle NOIZAT E.U.R.L. ECURIE CYRILLE NOIZAT (20002045)
CARBINIA
flag
CARBINIA /Mare/Chestnut/2012/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x OLBIA by EMIR PLATIERE
4
70.07
37.
263
Julius BLESER Nina BLESER (10007334)
ARRAMIS FAP
flag
ARRAMIS FAP WESTF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by ARPEGGIO x PRESTIGE by POLYDOR
4
71.99
38.
242
Alexandre REUMAUX S.A.R.L. HARAS DE VILLEFALLIER HDV (20006077)
ECLAIR DU SOLEIL
flag
ECLAIR DU SOLEIL /Gelding/Bay/2014/by KANNAN x LOLITA DE MONTMIENS by EDGARD DE CHALUSSE
4
73.58
39.
204
Helena BEYERS Nathalie CASSIMON (10124177)
MITO VD ZILVERENHOEK
flag
MITO VD ZILVERENHOEK BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x AGLAYA OF CAVALLINI by SIR LUI
4
76.24
40.
276
Conor MCLAUGHLIN Ray MCLAUGHLIN (10229605)
KILBARRON RUE
flag
KILBARRON RUE ISH/Mare/Bay/2010/by GELVIN CLOVER x KILBARRON by BARRON DE CHANTEPIE
4
76.70
41.
275
Tommy HALFORD Louise HALFORD (10146921)
GREENVALE DRACO
flag
GREENVALE DRACO AES/Stallion/Grey/2011/by DICK Z x ORSINA by VOLTAIRE PREF
4
76.89
42.
207
Mathieu GUERY Guery Jerome & Oncea Alexander
NISTRIA D'O
flag
NISTRIA D'O BWP/Mare/Bay/2013/by FALCO x HISTOIRE D'O by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
4
76.91
43.
238
Lena PEDRETTI Aurore PEDRETTI (10265408), Lena PEDRETTI (10148039), Loukas PEDRETTI (10265409)
MESSI HORTA
flag
MESSI HORTA BWP/Stallion/Other/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x GERNICE OF COLORS by CORRADO
4
77.19
44.
260
Red MORGAN Steve MORGAN (10270036), Redline Equestrian (20006120)
GOLIA
flag
GOLIA KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2011/by BUSTIQUE x ZOËLINA by DORIANO
4
78.84
45.
223
Jeanne HIREL S.A.S.U ALAIN HAUSSER (20004387)
BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE
flag
BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by MESSIRE ARDENT x INFANTE DES CHENES by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
8
67.49
46.
255
Iwan CARPENTER Amanda Carpenter
MERLLYN'S CHACCO B
flag
MERLLYN'S CHACCO B HANN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by CHACCO BLUE x CONTESSA by CONTENDRO I
8
69.74
47.
231
Agathe MARTIN S.C.E.A. ECURIE D'ALBIGNY EQUI FRANCE (20017649)
ARTEMIS DU GEVAUDAN
flag
ARTEMIS DU GEVAUDAN AA/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by TINKA'S BOY x JOSUA DU GEVAUDAN by IAGO C
8
72.19
48.
232
Agathe MARTIN Agathe MARTIN (10147482)
CHACELLE
flag
CHACELLE MECKL/Mare/Bay/2010/by x by
8
72.67
49.
257
Jasmin CLARK Kim CLARK (10168839)
BELLELULU D' AUBIGNY
flag
BELLELULU D' AUBIGNY SF/Mare/Grey/2011/by QUICK STAR, SFA x NEWLULU D'AUBIGNY, SFA by
8
74.78
50.
262
Eleanor SIMPSON Susan SIMPSON (10166196)
GALINKA VDL
flag
GALINKA VDL KWPN/Mare/Grey/2011/by CARDENTO 933 x KALINKA D OGIER by DOLLAR DU MURIER
8
77.23
51.
218
Sarah DESMOULES S.A.R.L. PONEY CLUB DE TRANGY (20018383), Christian PERRIN BONDOUX (10267587)
DURANGO DANFER
flag
DURANGO DANFER /Gelding/Bay/2013/by QUICK STAR x QUORIANA SANGE by CORIANO
16
87.36
52.
274
Joshua HALFORD Ger POELS (10176006)
HERLE
flag
HERLE KWPN/Mare/Bay/2012/by ELDORADO V/D ZESHOEK x MERLE by
17
84.47
53.
250
Louis Rafael SAINT CYR S.N.C ECURIE DU HERRIN (20000830)
SANCHO 492
flag
SANCHO 492 OLDBG/Gelding/Bay/2009/by SANDRO BOY x KURFUERSTIN by LANDOR S
18
93.43
54.
205
Mathis CHARON DELIGNY Mathis CHARON DELIGNY (10175493)
INAYA DES CINQ CHENES
flag
INAYA DES CINQ CHENES SBS/Mare/Chestnut/2014/by BOSTON SITTE x SOLEADA DES CINQ CHENES by KOMANCHE DES FONTENIS
35
98.33
244
Elona ROUSSELLE Elona ROUSSELLE (10151054)
MONCHHICHI
flag
MONCHHICHI BWP/Mare/Bay/2012/by EMERALD x CATIA Z by CASCADEUR
EL
201
Louise AMEEUW Milestone Farm (20002852)
BAYLA DE LA ROQUE
flag
BAYLA DE LA ROQUE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by PALESTRO II x NEVER YOU by I LOVE YOU
EL
291
Géraldine STRAUMANN Hofgut Kaltenherberge Dr. h. c. Straumann Thomas (20001680)
THUNDER G Z
flag
THUNDER G Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2011/by TYSON x DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z by DUTCH CAPITAL
RET