bandeau événement

BIP - CSIO Youth

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 28 April - 01 May 2022

02 - Melca Paris

CSIOY - 1.45m - Table A against the clock - 1,500.00€

Thursday, 28 April 2022
12:30
logo partenaires
Carrière des Princes
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
119
Antoine ERMANN Jean-Yves ERMANN (10208598)
AZUR DU VINNEBUS
flag
AZUR DU VINNEBUS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by ROBIN DU VINEBUS x QUELY DES AJONCS by FLIPPER D'ELLE*HN
0
73.38
375.00€
2.
137
Noa VEREL Anne Maxence MATISSE VEREL (10183949)
3Q QALISYA
flag
3Q QALISYA HANN/Mare/Bay/2009/by STEDINGER x FIORE by FÜRSTENREICH
0
73.47
300.00€
3.
133
Jules ORSOLINI Emilie TURBAT (10262772)
CHARLOTTE 198
flag
CHARLOTTE 198 HOLST/Mare/Other/2011/by CASALL x PENNY LANE IV by CARRY 22
0
73.77
225.00€
4.
110
Emma ASTIER S.C.E.A. LES ECURIES DU DEVANT (20018243), Emma ASTIER (10147958)
CAROLINE DU VALLET
flag
CAROLINE DU VALLET SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by CONRAD x DIVA DE VALLET by LEPRINCE DE THURIN
0
74.26
150.00€
5.
149
Maren HOFFMANN Maren HOFFMANN (10163277)
DSP GOLDQUELLE
flag
DSP GOLDQUELLE BRAND/Mare/Other/2011/by GEPSOM x CACCIA by CANCOON
0
74.72
105.00€
6.
111
Emma ASTIER S.C.E.A. LES ECURIES DU DEVANT (20018243), Emma ASTIER (10147958)
TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO
flag
TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO SF/Gelding/Grey/2007/by CARITANO Z x DOLCE VITA OF COCO by VOLTAIRE
0
75.01
83.00€
7.
109
Maxime ANQUETIN SCA SPILLEMAECKER FRERES (20003651)
HERO
flag
HERO BWP/Stallion/Bay/2007/by CARTIER VAN DE HEFFINCK x AQUITA VAN 'T BEUKENHOF by OHIO VAN DE PADENBORRE
0
75.60
60.00€
8.
121
Camille FAVROT SARL CAP HORSE (20016844)
BEAUGOSSE DES VAUX
flag
BEAUGOSSE DES VAUX SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x DEESSE DES VAUX by SUPER DE BOURRIERE
0
76.08
45.00€
9.
108
Maxime ANQUETIN Michel THILLIEZ (10236786), Anne PORTE (10171668)
BLIZZARD DU BIDOU
flag
BLIZZARD DU BIDOU /Gelding/Bay/2011/by MESSIRE ARDENT x RHAPSODIE DU BLEQUIN by JOYAU DE BLOYE
0
76.79
45.00€
10.
158
Gilles MÜLLER Gilles MÜLLER (10129917), Lynn MÜLLER (10152242), Marvin MÜLLER (10163462)
GIAVANNA CB
flag
GIAVANNA CB KWPN/Mare/Bay/2011/by UKATO x VIVIANA CB by
0
77.25
38.00€
11.
134
Ramatou OUEDRAOGO S.A.S. GROUPE FRANCE ELEVAGE (20002683)
GFE JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHOF
flag
GFE JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHOF BWP/Stallion/Bay/2009/by NUMERO UNO x GIANTHINA VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF by CARTANI
0
79.43
38.00€
12.
124
Laura KLEIN SARL AB PEDRETTI (20006096)
CATTLEYA PLASSAY
flag
CATTLEYA PLASSAY SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by OGANO SITTE x VERONE PLASSAY by IDEAL DE LA LOGE
0
80.41
38.00€
13.
141
India BUSSEY ESM Equestrian (20005389)
FAHRA ES
flag
FAHRA ES KWPN/Mare/Bay/2010/by DIARADO x OELLIE by KOJAK
0
81.10
14.
104
Anthony PHILIPPAERTS Team Philippaerts (20002517)
CALYPSO DE BLONDEL
flag
CALYPSO DE BLONDEL SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by LAUTERBACH x SURPRISE DE BLONDEL by KASSIDI
0
81.11
15.
118
Mathis BURNOUF ST Stables SPRL
CONTHILA
flag
CONTHILA OLDBG/Mare/Bay/2013/by CONTHARGOS x CHACCILLA by CHACCO BLUE
0
81.20
16.
621
Mathis BURNOUF ST STABLES SPRL (20000745)
CALCOURT DASINO
flag
CALCOURT DASINO /Mare/Bay/2013/by DUTCH DESIGN x LASIENA by LASINO
0
81.64
17.
144
Faye SUTTON Carl CARTWRIGHT (10258545), Jacqueline SUTTON (10183482)
SPIDER
flag
SPIDER /Mare/Bay/2013/by CARDENTO x by
0
82.04
18.
140
Elizabeth BAKER Elizabeth BAKER (10154779)
UNO DU THOT
flag
UNO DU THOT SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by ELIXIR DE MADAME x OTILIA DU THOT by ADELFOS
2
84.09
19.
120
Antoine ERMANN Jean-Yves ERMANN (10208598)
ELIOS DE LA LIE
flag
ELIOS DE LA LIE /Gelding/Grey/2014/by AIR JORDAN x SANGA DU FINDEZ by MR BLUE
4
75.56
20.
146
Johanna BECKMANN Annette BECKMANN (10123830), Johanna BECKMANN (10115637)
CHARDONNAY 111
flag
CHARDONNAY 111 HOLST/Gelding/Grey/2011/by CERO x PRETTY CERA by CONTENDER
4
75.66
21.
116
Sara BRIONNE Alain LECLERCQ (10206343)
EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR
flag
EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR SBS/Gelding/Other/2010/by OGANO SITTE x CADIX DU SEIGNEUR Z by CHELLANO Z
4
77.45
22.
123
Clothilde JEAUSSERAND Elisabeth GUYOT (10022902)
CHEF DE VESQUERIE
flag
CHEF DE VESQUERIE SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by CHEF ROUGE*HN x UT DE LA VESQUERIE by ELF III
4
77.54
23.
114
Emma BODIER S.C.E.A. BO'EM (20018558)
MEDOC DE MUZE
flag
MEDOC DE MUZE BWP/Stallion/Other/2012/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x GENEVE DE MUZE by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
4
77.83
24.
145
Ava VERNON Dean VERNON (10192593)
BILLY TRYSIL
flag
BILLY TRYSIL AES/Male/Bay/2013/by x by
4
78.50
25.
136
Dylan RINGOT Guillaume GENESTE (10089772)
CRONOS D'ELLE
flag
CRONOS D'ELLE SF/Gelding/Other/2012/by CONRAD x STARLETTE D'ELLE by DOLLAR DU MURIER
4
78.92
26.
129
Lucie MARTINOT Lara Marie ZOBEL (10074922)
BRISBANE DES SALINES
flag
BRISBANE DES SALINES SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by KANNAN x LEITHA DES SALINES by GALOUBET A
4
79.19
27.
155
Kyra ALESSIE Kyra ALESSIE (10143198)
KALUNO TER DOLEN
flag
KALUNO TER DOLEN BWP/Gelding/Bay/2010/by KILIAN VAN HET KLUITENHOF x INSELLIEBE VD KEIBERG D'95 by GOLDSPRING DE LAUZELLE
4
79.23
28.
135
Ramatou OUEDRAOGO S.A.S. GROUPE FRANCE ELEVAGE (20002683)
GFE UP TO YOU
flag
GFE UP TO YOU SF/Stallion/Bay/2008/by CALVARO F.C. x OLISCA by OLISCO
4
79.62
29.
130
Elisa MELLEC EARL ELEVAGE RUMEL (20003816)
CAPTAIN RUMEL
flag
CAPTAIN RUMEL SF/Stallion/Other/2012/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x QRINOLINE RUMEL by DOLLAR DU MURIER
4
80.84
30.
150
Paul RIPPLOH Jochen RIPPLOH (10009088), Karen TILLMANN (10259479)
RIDE SMART CHEVALIER DE BLUE
flag
RIDE SMART CHEVALIER DE BLUE OS/Gelding/Grey/2008/by CHACCO-BLUE x CAROLL by CAPITOL I
4
81.86
31.
105
Anthony PHILIPPAERTS Team Philippaerts (20002517)
GYDINE
flag
GYDINE KWPN/Mare/Grey/2011/by x by
6
84.30
32.
112
Jules BARRERE S.A.R.L. DELMAS BARRERE (20003439)
ARCO DE PABAN
flag
ARCO DE PABAN SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by LAMM DE FETAN x HUCKLEBERRY*FORMEN by QUATAR DE PLAPE
8
70.76
33.
106
Aaron TIJSKENS Susy LISMONT (10242364)
HURRICANE
flag
HURRICANE KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2012/by UNTOUCHED x PAPILLON by KARLSTAD
8
81.36
34.
148
Maren HOFFMANN Maren HOFFMANN (10163277)
DIVA DE SEMILLY
flag
DIVA DE SEMILLY BRAND/Mare/Bay/2014/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x FORNARINA TEXEL by
8
82.97
35.
142
India BUSSEY E-Equestrian AB
OBAMA C
flag
OBAMA C BWP/Stallion/Bay/2014/by CLARENCE I x CASSDAM DE LA VIE by CASSINI I
9
83.59
36.
127
Dylan LEVALLOIS Richard LEVALLOIS (10163673)
ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE
flag
ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE SF/Stallion/Bay/2010/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x QUEEN VAN BERKENBROEK by JUS DE POMME
13
83.65
37.
102
Tristan GUISSON Legita Hof
NATURELLE VH LEGITAHOF Z
flag
NATURELLE VH LEGITAHOF Z ZANG/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by NABAB DE REVE x SAUTERELLE DE LA POMME by FOR PLEASURE
16
94.29
38.
163
Anastasia BONDARIEVA Ashford Farm BV (20000148)
QUICKBORN 8
flag
QUICKBORN 8 OS/Male/Bay/2011/by QUINTENDER 2 x CANCHANCHARA by CARDINO 5
20
94.78
39.
143
Antonia PLATT Antonia PLATT (10116837)
MARVIN VAN DE WATERHOEVE
flag
MARVIN VAN DE WATERHOEVE AES/Gelding/Bay/2011/by FALCO x GINGER VD WATERHOEVE by GAME BOY
22
100.64
117
Sara BRIONNE SARL PCB (20016461)
KAT FOIS DEUX HUIT Z
flag
KAT FOIS DEUX HUIT Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2011/by KANNAN x PAGENA by PAGENO
EL
107
Jules VAN HOYDONCK Van Hoydonck
MINTE VD BISSCHOP
flag
MINTE VD BISSCHOP BWP/Mare/Bay/2012/by PLOT BLUE x E-DOROTHEE DE KALVARIE by PARCO
RET