bandeau événement

BIP - CSIO Youth

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 28 April - 01 May 2022

08 - Cheval Pro

CSIOCh - 1.20m - Table A against the clock

Thursday, 28 April 2022
14:30
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
316
Melina BOUILLOT Alexis BOUILLOT (10141446)
CANABIS D'ALBAIN
flag
CANABIS D'ALBAIN SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2012/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x TENTATION D'ALBAIN by KANNAN*GFE
0
59.20
2.
326
Lou FOSSEY EURL ECURIE DES POMMIERS (20006393)
TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE
flag
TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE SF/Mare/Bay/2007/by NIRVANA V x GRAZIELLA V by KISSOVO
0
62.75
3.
325
Lou FOSSEY Raphael Michel Auguste Paul DULIN (10127972), Annick DULIN-LEGOUPIL (10195838)
FEERIE DE COQUERIE
flag
FEERIE DE COQUERIE /Mare/Grey/2015/by MALITO DE REVE x LARABLUE DES DAMES by MR BLUE
0
63.01
4.
321
Clara DESMONTS ROBILLARD Sophie ROBILLARD (10035891)
BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR
flag
BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by OGANO SITTE x AL MAZYOUNA by C INDOCTRO
0
64.03
5.
315
Romane BLANC David BLANC (10231614)
ZIG ZAG Z
flag
ZIG ZAG Z /Mare/Chestnut/2010/by ZANDOR Z x ALZATA DEL TERRICCIO by CARTHAGO
0
64.37
6.
357
Carlotta MERSCHFORMANN Leslie MERSCHFORMANN (10256190)
CONNY
flag
CONNY WESTF/Mare/Bay/2013/by COMME IL FAUT 5 x PIA by LEVANTOS II
0
64.40
7.
342
Lou Anne PUSTELNIK Lou-Anne PUSTELNIK (10245028)
ELOU DE L'ABBAYE
flag
ELOU DE L'ABBAYE /Gelding/Grey/2014/by BORNEO DE L'ABBAYE x VELOUKIA DE L'ABBAYE by MYLORD CARTHAGO
0
64.61
8.
320
Capucine DELAVEAU Patrick BEQUET (10238696)
TEQUILA VERTE
flag
TEQUILA VERTE SF/Mare/Other/2007/by OPIUM DE TALMA x QUALITE VERTE by CALVARO
0
64.73
9.
303
Marthe-Louize DIEU Sharon DIEU - JANSSENS (10240378)
FLYING LOTUS Z
flag
FLYING LOTUS Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2010/by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* x ORIENTA by JUPILOT
0
64.84
10.
313
Louna BENSAAD Catherine BARBIER (10166952), Hugo LEMARCHAND (10112358)
VICKIE DU BOCHARD
flag
VICKIE DU BOCHARD SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by QUANTUM x KELLY DU BOCHARD by ROX DE LA TOUCHE
0
64.96
11.
334
Ema LEGAY Dominique DUFRESNE (10226161)
BLUELOVE DU CANDY
flag
BLUELOVE DU CANDY /Stallion/Bay/2011/by OPEN UP SEMILLY x TWISTLOVE DU CANDY by BAYARD D'ELLE*ECOLIT
0
66.01
12.
380
Ethan MEIJER Martin MEIJER (10111238)
NAIROBI VD BISSCHOP
flag
NAIROBI VD BISSCHOP BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by ECHO VAN T SPIEVELD x JAMAICA VD BISSCHOP by OGANO SITTE
0
67.20
13.
341
Lou Anne PUSTELNIK S.A.R.L. SLLFINANCE (20006231)
DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES
flag
DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES /Gelding/Other/2013/by CONRAD x AMORENA 0002 by ARACONIT
0
67.89
14.
311
Louise ANQUETIN Louise ANQUETIN (10265781)
UCELLO DE HUS
flag
UCELLO DE HUS SF/Gelding/Other/2008/by GUIDAM x SASKIA III by CONTENDER
0
67.96
15.
324
Lucas DUMONT Justine DUMONT (10111522)
SHAIN AGAIN DE REUX
flag
SHAIN AGAIN DE REUX SF/Mare/Bay/2006/by TLALOC M x BIGUINE DE SEDE by SIRE DU MAYNE
0
67.97
16.
382
Alma BLOMMESKÖLD Blommedala Gård HB
CELINE BG
flag
CELINE BG HOLST/Mare/Bay/2011/by CONTENDRO I x N-CAFFREY by CALIDO I
0
68.10
17.
306
Estelle GERARD Geraldine HORGNIES (10196020)
JEDAM
flag
JEDAM BWP/Gelding/Bay/2009/by NONSTOP x OPIUM LADY VD HALHOEVE by FEINSCHNIDT I VD RICHTER
0
68.39
18.
363
Lennard TILLMANN Katharina WALTER (10229002)
TOUMAN
flag
TOUMAN HOLST/Gelding/Grey/2015/by TOULON x WHITE GIRL by COLMAN
0
68.50
19.
332
Manon HEINRICH Guy MORTIN (10271335)
AROHANUI DE LUSSE
flag
AROHANUI DE LUSSE SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by QUERCUS DU MAURY*HN x QUELLETOILE DE LUSSE by ROSIRE
0
68.72
20.
360
Tony STORMANNS HS Sportpferde GmbH (20000348)
CAME
flag
CAME SWB/Mare/Grey/2014/by CAMARO M x POESI by POET 996
0
68.77
21.
314
Romane BLANC David BLANC (10231614)
CALLAS D'HECY
flag
CALLAS D'HECY SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by HUPPYDAM DES HORTS x NIKITA DE GALARZA by TROPHEE DU ROZEL
0
68.98
22.
361
Tony STORMANNS HS Sportpferde GmbH (20000348)
DIA NOVA
flag
DIA NOVA SWB/Mare/Grey/2010/by DIAMANT DE REVEL x CARDINOVA by CARDENTO 933
0
69.05
23.
318
Lucas DELACHAUSSEE Lucas DELACHAUSSEE (10244371)
ATCHA DES COTEAUX
flag
ATCHA DES COTEAUX SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by CONTROE*HN x LADY DE LORMETTE by BONHOMME II
0
69.07
24.
356
Vieca Sofie BADE Sentower Stables (20001021)
CONCORDIA Z
flag
CONCORDIA Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2012/by CHIQUITANO Z x ZAZOU Z by ZANDOR
0
69.62
25.
304
Marthe-Louize DIEU Van Ransbeeck-Buys J&M
JAZZ VAN T KAMERVELD
flag
JAZZ VAN T KAMERVELD BWP/Gelding/Bay/2009/by TOULON x PRISCA by SATANAS DES VAUX
0
70.06
26.
359
Frieda RAUPACH Maria RAUPACH (10208518)
ZANDRO DE LAUBRY Z
flag
ZANDRO DE LAUBRY Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2012/by ZANDOR x COGYA-CR by CALATO Z
0
70.23
27.
368
Bríd RYAN Eugene RYAN (10238823)
DROMBANE FOXY LADY
flag
DROMBANE FOXY LADY ISH/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by DROMBANE CRUISING x JULIAS TOUCHDOWN by
0
70.28
28.
353
Chloe Mae MORRIS Pennie CORNISH (10184245), Emma ZIFF (10130948)
HEIDIEMORKA
flag
HEIDIEMORKA KWPN/Mare/Bay/2012/by BALTIC VDL x WADAMORKA by INDOCTRO
0
70.37
29.
343
Eliza RICHARD Sebastien RICHARD (10059917)
LATINALEONE VH WIMPELHOF Z
flag
LATINALEONE VH WIMPELHOF Z /Mare/Bay/2014/by LEON JH Z x LATINA by ZAPATEADO
0
70.45
30.
330
Timothee GOFFINET Alain GOFFINET (10216983)
VALSERINE DU BOIS
flag
VALSERINE DU BOIS /Mare/Bay/2009/by KHEOPS ST LOIS*ECOLIT x FLICKA DU BOIS by TU VIENS DORVAL
0
70.69
31.
371
Romane SERET SCEA DOMAINE DE TERES (20017108)
HEPBURN DU SEIGNEUR
flag
HEPBURN DU SEIGNEUR SBS/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by CURBY DU SEIGNEUR x CALIDA CR by
0
70.76
32.
373
Nikita GAVIN Nikita GAVIN (10211773), Yan GAVIN (10256602), Zaklina GAVIN (10211774)
ICON VD PADENBORRE Z
flag
ICON VD PADENBORRE Z ZANG/Gelding/Black/2013/by IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE x MY WAY VAN DE PADENBORRE by
0
70.98
33.
386
Alicia SVENSSON Eva DANIELSSON (10077658)
EUNOMIA
flag
EUNOMIA KWPN/Mare/Grey/2009/by SINGAPORE x ZAMMY P.H. by SAM R
0
71.19
34.
337
Maeva PAUCHET Eric DOARE (10274875)
HOJLYKKESGAARDS CASSANDRA
flag
HOJLYKKESGAARDS CASSANDRA DWB/Mare/Other/2009/by CAJUS x COCO by CHAMOR
0
71.66
35.
355
Vieca Sofie BADE Vieca Sofie BADE (10225648), Sandi TUSCHKE-BADE (10005393)
CHADES OF GREY
flag
CHADES OF GREY HANN/Mare/Grey/2012/by CONTENDRO I x COCO CHANEL by COLBERT GTI
0
71.90
36.
308
Louis LAMBRECHT Stal Lambrecht (20002823)
TOUCHANT VAN T ET L Z
flag
TOUCHANT VAN T ET L Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2011/by TOULON x CHAMPI by NABAB DE REVE
0
71.98
37.
383
Valentina JARL Mikaela Gustaphson
CUM LAUDE 5
flag
CUM LAUDE 5 WESTF/Stallion/Bay/2005/by CAYETANO L x PIANA by PILOT
0
72.65
38.
381
Alma BLOMMESKÖLD Blommedala Gård (20000175)
CADORNA DE KLASETA
flag
CADORNA DE KLASETA HANN/Gelding/Bay/2008/by CALIDO x CAPELLA by CONTENDRO I
0
72.72
39.
352
Chloe Mae MORRIS Mrs D Cornish & Miss P Cornish
DARONA
flag
DARONA KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2008/by ZIDANE x SARONA Z by SILVERSTONE
0
72.90
40.
375
Leon HÄNZI Septem Vitae AG (20016474)
C'ASSISI
flag
C'ASSISI HOLST/Mare/Bay/2014/by CASALL x CYMBA K by SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
0
72.92
41.
354
Noora VON BÜLOW Sharifa AL-HOMAIZI (10198222)
LUCKY LISA
flag
LUCKY LISA SWB/Mare/Bay/2010/by HEARTBEAT x LUCKY ME Z by LUX Z
0
73.23
42.
362
Lennard TILLMANN Bock, Holger
OREAL DES ETAINS Z
flag
OREAL DES ETAINS Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2005/by ORLANDO x MANDINA by CORRADO I
0
73.30
43.
305
Estelle GERARD Geraldine HORGNIES (10196020)
DIOR VAN BERKENBROEK
flag
DIOR VAN BERKENBROEK SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x ORPHEE DE MOENS by PAPILLON ROUGE
0
73.81
44.
307
Louis LAMBRECHT Linico Horses NV (20000957), Stal Lambrecht (20002823)
AIACE L'EROE
flag
AIACE L'EROE MIPAA/Gelding/Bay/2011/by TOULON x MARGONNE DU PARC by QUIDAM DE REVEL
0
74.09
45.
364
Jamie CLARKE Cavan Equestrian Centre (20017775)
COUMROE SPECIAL
flag
COUMROE SPECIAL ISH/Gelding/Bay/2012/by TJIPKE x by
0
74.84
46.
331
Timothee GOFFINET E.A.R.L. RENARDERIE EQUITATION (20019001)
VOLUBIE DU GIVRE
flag
VOLUBIE DU GIVRE SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by WINNINGMOOD VD ARENBERG x ODYSEE DES ETISSES by DAMIRO B*HN
0
75.09
47.
366
Charlie MAGNIER Pieter BOURGUIGNON (10180863)
NOTRE DAME DE BOURGUIGNON
flag
NOTRE DAME DE BOURGUIGNON BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by VIGO D ARSOUILLES x ULLA VAN DE KWEKENHOEVE by QUORUM DE LAUBRY
0
75.83
48.
384
Wilma LINELL Fredrik LINELL (10091137)
LOWHILL I NO DAT
flag
LOWHILL I NO DAT ISH/Male/Bay/2007/by CRACK DIAMOND x BALLYMARTIN LASSIE by SLYGUFF JOKER
0
76.82
49.
351
Emily GULLIVER Chase STEER (10196933)
PENINSULA BUCKLE UP
flag
PENINSULA BUCKLE UP /Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by CONTHARGOS x NURIOSA ROUGE by PAPILLON ROUGE
0
77.21
50.
370
Freya BANKS CLARK Dulcinei Mariano LUMINATTI (10127970)
CANCASCO Z
flag
CANCASCO Z HOLST/Gelding/Grey/2011/by CANCARA x UFA 1 by ASKARI
0
77.34
51.
350
Alfie DIAPER Helen DAIPER (10237577)
CUROSA III
flag
CUROSA III KWPN/Mare/Bay/2007/by USTINOV x DUTCH-CIROSA Z by DUTCH CAPITOL
0
77.40
52.
310
Estelle VAN TRICHT Ludwig & Yasmine Criel
FURMINT
flag
FURMINT HSH/Male/Bay/2009/by USTINOV x BETTI by CLAUDIO'S SON
0
77.76
53.
369
Isobel SHEEHAN Ronan MCLAUGHLIN (10013047)
HASTY ROAD
flag
HASTY ROAD KWPN/Mare/Bay/2012/by CREAM ON TOP x ELIZABETH by
0
78.80
54.
377
Elias LAKY Jürg NOTZ (10160504)
COMO DEBE SER
flag
COMO DEBE SER /Gelding/Bay/2012/by x by
0
79.43
55.
301
Pieter Jan ANTHONISSEN Cyriel LANSLOTS (10277466)
ODESSA C
flag
ODESSA C BWP/Mare/Bay/2014/by THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x LADY by LAROME
0
79.52
56.
302
Pieter Jan ANTHONISSEN Ashford Farming LTD
ZERLIN M
flag
ZERLIN M KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2004/by BERLIN x TATJANA BO by CONCORDE
0
79.76
57.
319
Lucas DELACHAUSSEE Melle Anne LOURMIERE et Melle Laure LOURMIERE
VERTY GO
flag
VERTY GO SF/Mare/Other/2009/by QUIDAM DE REVEL x GO BELLE FEE by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
4
65.68
58.
376
Leon HÄNZI Septem Vitae AG (20016474)
JE TEVA
flag
JE TEVA ISH/Mare/Bay/2013/by x by
4
67.33
59.
336
Gaetane NICOLAS E.A.R.L. DE GASCO (20019311)
VINTEDGE D'AURBEE
flag
VINTEDGE D'AURBEE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHO x HELDEINE DU TACC by MUGUET DU MANOIR
4
68.25
60.
367
Bríd RYAN Eugene RYAN (10238823)
DROMBANE CELTIC
flag
DROMBANE CELTIC ISH/Male/Chestnut/2012/by SPARKING CELTIC CLOVER x WHITEHALLS SAMANTHA by
4
68.78
61.
379
Ethan MEIJER Meijer Martin
BALKIS
flag
BALKIS CH/Mare/Chestnut/2007/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x FOLLYBEJENERS by CLOVER HILL
4
68.80
62.
385
Wilma LINELL Göran Linell
TONIC
flag
TONIC SWB/Gelding/Bay/2007/by CAREFUL x TEQUILA by QUITE EASY
4
69.37
63.
309
Estelle VAN TRICHT Demolie Invest
FERRA VAN DEN BISSCHOP
flag
FERRA VAN DEN BISSCHOP BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2005/by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x DOMINIQUE by VALBLANK
4
70.13
64.
344
Eliza RICHARD Paul Murphy & Neal Fearon
TUILLEADH UISCE BEATHA
flag
TUILLEADH UISCE BEATHA ISH/Male/Bay/2011/by USTINOV x ICE GOLD by
4
70.30
65.
349
Rosie CAMPBELL Lucinda CAMPBELL (10167498)
APPY DU CHALET
flag
APPY DU CHALET /Stallion/Bay/2010/by FELTON DU MONT*CHARLES DE GAUL x GYPSSIE DE SIVRY by NIDOR PLATIERE
4
71.24
66.
329
Johanne GLATT Alain COMALADA (10166549), Manon COMALADA (10022619)
DEE B M
flag
DEE B M SBS/Mare/Grey/2009/by UGANO SITTE x NIOBE M by ORKAAN
4
71.55
67.
346
Clemence TIBERIO SCEA LES ECURIES PIERRELLES (20005157)
TOM DE L'AIROU
flag
TOM DE L'AIROU SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2007/by APACHE D'ADRIERS x JETEE DE L'AIROU by SI TU VIENS
4
71.79
68.
335
Gaetane NICOLAS Adeline NICOLAS (10263596), Johan NICOLAS (10263595)
ROSANBO DES REAUX
flag
ROSANBO DES REAUX SF/Gelding/Bay/2005/by TLALOC M x GAZELLE ST SIMEON by LE CONDEEN
4
71.81
69.
339
Elodie PERROT MINOT E.A.R.L. CENTRE EQUESTRE DU CHANOIS (20019196)
FURY ILZE
flag
FURY ILZE /Mare/Bay/2015/by TINKA'S BOY x TOSCANE ILZE by JAGUAR MAIL
4
71.90
70.
327
Nathan GAREZ Veronique AUMEUNIER (10216400)
FANTAISIE BELIN
flag
FANTAISIE BELIN /Mare/Chestnut/2015/by UNITED SUNHEUP x PHAKIRA BELIN by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
4
72.50
71.
347
Basile TISON Matthieu TISON (10043488), Marco PETRELLI (10063842), Simone CASAGLIA (10268206), Isabelle COLLET (10045229)
CHELLGARRA MF Z
flag
CHELLGARRA MF Z /Mare/Bay/2014/by CHELLSINI Z x THANGARRA by TINKA'S BOY
4
75.17
72.
358
Frieda RAUPACH Maria RAUPACH (10208518)
STAKKATA RM
flag
STAKKATA RM OS/Mare/Other/2013/by STAKKATO GOLD x WALDHEXE by CANTURO
4
76.13
73.
372
Romane SERET Pascal SERET (10210986)
IMPACT DU SEIGNEUR
flag
IMPACT DU SEIGNEUR /Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by ENSOR VAN DE HEFFINCK x DECIBELLE DU SEIGNEUR by OGANO SITTE
4
76.40
74.
312
Louna BENSAAD Jean Christophe LECORNEUR (10061388)
BAIE DE BLONDEL
flag
BAIE DE BLONDEL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by BAIE DE VILLECLARE x SURPRISE DE BLONDEL by KASSIDI
4
77.93
75.
387
Alicia SVENSSON Masel AB (20003178)
LUXOR
flag
LUXOR SWB/Gelding/Bay/2012/by LUX Z x CORLEONA by CONTENDRO
8
77.95
365
Charlie MAGNIER Thomas RYAN (10259284)
GRUPO PROM URANUS D'OR
flag
GRUPO PROM URANUS D'OR SF/Gelding/Grey/2008/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x NUIT D'OR by ELF D'OR
EL
340
Elodie PERROT MINOT Josephine KNOBLOCH (10142879)
URBAIN ILZE
flag
URBAIN ILZE SF/Stallion/Bay/2008/by CAP KENNEDY*BOIS MARGOT x QUILANE ILZEE by URBAIN DU MONNAI
EL