bandeau événement

BIP - CSIO Youth

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 28 April - 01 May 2022

14 - Nations Cup - L’Eperon

CSIOJ - 1.40m - Nations Cup - 4,000.00€

Friday, 29 April 2022
08:30
logo partenaires
Carrière des Princes
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Round 1 Round 2 Total Time
1.
229
Eden LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON Richard LEVALLOIS (10163673)
BODEGA SEMILLY
flag
BODEGA SEMILLY SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x LA MARE by APACHE D'ADRIERS
0
0
0 77.56
2.
280
Anastasia NIELSEN Nista AG (20004566)
TAILORMADE CONTOU
flag
TAILORMADE CONTOU OS/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by CONTHARGOS x CALITOULA by TOULON
0
0
0 77.98
3.
273
Alex FINNEY Jean FINNEY (10160141)
ABSOLUTELY KINGMAR Z
flag
ABSOLUTELY KINGMAR Z ZANG/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by AGANIX DU SEIGNEUR x CLASS OF TOUCH HERO by
0
0
0 80.50
4.
285
Noah KELLER Gian Battista LUTTA (10008933)
PAUL WALKER
flag
PAUL WALKER HANN/Gelding/Bay/2011/by PERIGUEUX x CORNY by CORNET OBOLENSKY
1
0
1 78.17
5.
214
Charles BERTHOL SPCS (20000231)
LAURENS - S
flag
LAURENS - S BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by SPARTACUS x USAURA-S by HEARTBREAKER
1
0
1 79.81
6.
203
Helena BEYERS Cassimon & Beyers
MATONGE OF COLORS
flag
MATONGE OF COLORS BWP/Gelding/Black/2012/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x OTILE OF COLORS by EROS PLATIERE
3
0
3 79.12
7.
207
Mathieu GUERY Guery Jerome & Oncea Alexander
NISTRIA D'O
flag
NISTRIA D'O BWP/Mare/Bay/2013/by FALCO x HISTOIRE D'O by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
0
4
4 77.04
8.
276
Conor MCLAUGHLIN Ray MCLAUGHLIN (10229605)
KILBARRON RUE
flag
KILBARRON RUE ISH/Mare/Bay/2010/by GELVIN CLOVER x KILBARRON by BARRON DE CHANTEPIE
4
0
4 77.39
9.
210
Evelyne PUTTERS Cleran Horses (20005559)
EYE OF THE TIGER
flag
EYE OF THE TIGER KWPN/Mare/Chestnut/2009/by CARAMBOLE x MIDNIGHT II by CORLEONE
4
0
4 78.34
10.
278
Kristina KLEBANOVA Kristina KLEBANOVA (10191544)
BOREALE DE RHODES
flag
BOREALE DE RHODES SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by ARPEGE PIERREVILLE*HN x KIMBERLEY DE RHODES by QREDO DE PAULSTRA
4
0
4 80.72
11.
209
Aurelia GUISSON Legita Hof
NO LIMIT VH LEGITA HOF Z
flag
NO LIMIT VH LEGITA HOF Z ZANG/Mare/Grey/2013/by NABAB DE REVE x BERLIN FROM SECONDEN LIFE Z by BERLIN
1
4
5 79.60
12.
263
Julius BLESER Nina BLESER (10007334)
ARRAMIS FAP
flag
ARRAMIS FAP WESTF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by ARPEGGIO x PRESTIGE by POLYDOR
4
4
8 77.55
13.
270
Fabio THIELEN Julie THIELEN (10112296)
STAKAYA
flag
STAKAYA HANN/Mare/Other/2013/by STAKKATO x T-CONTINA by CLEARWAY
0
8
8 77.57
14.
267
Paula PAHL Jan PAHL (10263243)
CHIN ZIANO
flag
CHIN ZIANO WESTF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by CHIN WIN x ROMIRA by GROSSADMIRAL
9
0
9 77.66
15.
275
Tommy HALFORD Louise HALFORD (10146921)
GREENVALE DRACO
flag
GREENVALE DRACO AES/Stallion/Grey/2011/by DICK Z x ORSINA by VOLTAIRE PREF
5
4
9 79.88
16.
283
Gaëtan JOLIAT Florent JOLIAT (10157650), Nicole JOLIAT (10081159)
CORIANA DE LAZEROU
flag
CORIANA DE LAZEROU SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by UGOBAK DES BALEINES x RUNAWAY ROYAL by PRINCE ROYAL
4
8
12 78.15
17.
281
Eva REY Jose REY (10272174), Aurore PERARD (10213012)
TONIC D'ICK
flag
TONIC D'ICK SF/Gelding/Bay/2007/by MAGIC D'ELLE x OPIUM DE REVE (BE) BWP by QUIDAM DE REVEL
8
12
20 76.69
18.
288
Bryan SMITS Josef HELLMÜLLER (10134592)
CANDY VON HOF
flag
CANDY VON HOF CHS/Mare/Bay/2011/by HRH COLOMBARDO x VEDANA by QUATER
4
16
20 76.99
19.
274
Joshua HALFORD Ger POELS (10176006)
HERLE
flag
HERLE KWPN/Mare/Bay/2012/by ELDORADO V/D ZESHOEK x MERLE by
20
20
40 78.67
20.
220
Vera DESUTTER E.A.R.L. STEPHANIE DUMARTIN (20002446)
ELITE DU CHENOIS
flag
ELITE DU CHENOIS BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x DEESSE DE LA COUR by LAMBADA VAN BERKENBROECK
25
4
29 79.96
21.
265
Marcel KANDZIORA Kerstin BÜTER-KANDZIORA (10276981)
FLORIAN
flag
FLORIAN KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2010/by VDL ZIROCCO BLUE x BEYONCÉ P by CARDENTO
0
EL EL
22.
230
William LIGIER DE LA PRADE S.C. ARTEMIS (20017211)
GALILEE
flag
GALILEE SBS/Mare/Grey/2012/by CLINTISSIMO x LARA VAN DE KLEINE ROOST by FIDJI DU FLEURY
0
WD WD
23.
254
Jennifer BILLINGTON Linda BILLINGTON (10194735)
FLIPPER DARCO UK Z
flag
FLIPPER DARCO UK Z /Gelding/Bay/2011/by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* x DONNA by DARCO
0
0 78.77
24.
256
Iwan CARPENTER Amanda Carpenter
MERLLYN'S CHOCCA NOVA
flag
MERLLYN'S CHOCCA NOVA OS/Stallion/Bay/2011/by x by
4
4 79.93
260
Red MORGAN Steve MORGAN (10270036), Redline Equestrian (20006120)
GOLIA
flag
GOLIA KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2011/by BUSTIQUE x ZOËLINA by DORIANO
EL
262
Eleanor SIMPSON Susan SIMPSON (10166196)
GALINKA VDL
flag
GALINKA VDL KWPN/Mare/Grey/2011/by CARDENTO 933 x KALINKA D OGIER by DOLLAR DU MURIER
EL
291
Géraldine STRAUMANN Hofgut Kaltenherberge Dr. h. c. Straumann Thomas (20001680)
THUNDER G Z
flag
THUNDER G Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2011/by TYSON x DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z by DUTCH CAPITAL
EL