bandeau événement

BIP - CSIO Youth

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 28 April - 01 May 2022

16 - Nations Cup - Bemer Rider

CSIOY - 1.45m - Nations Cup - 5,000.00€

Friday, 29 April 2022
12:15
logo partenaires
Carrière des Princes
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Round 1 Round 2 Total Time
1.
149
Maren HOFFMANN Maren HOFFMANN (10163277)
DSP GOLDQUELLE
flag
DSP GOLDQUELLE BRAND/Mare/Other/2011/by GEPSOM x CACCIA by CANCOON
0
0
0 75.10
2.
156
Thibaut KELLER Gian Battista LUTTA (10008933)
BADABOUM ONE
flag
BADABOUM ONE SF/Mare/Grey/2011/by QUENTO SANGE x SUCHI ONE by MYLORD CARTHAGO
0
0
0 76.99
3.
107
Jules VAN HOYDONCK Van Hoydonck
MINTE VD BISSCHOP
flag
MINTE VD BISSCHOP BWP/Mare/Bay/2012/by PLOT BLUE x E-DOROTHEE DE KALVARIE by PARCO
0
0
0 77.02
4.
158
Gilles MÜLLER Gilles MÜLLER (10129917), Lynn MÜLLER (10152242), Marvin MÜLLER (10163462)
GIAVANNA CB
flag
GIAVANNA CB KWPN/Mare/Bay/2011/by UKATO x VIVIANA CB by
0
0
0 77.25
5.
102
Tristan GUISSON Legita Hof
NATURELLE VH LEGITAHOF Z
flag
NATURELLE VH LEGITAHOF Z ZANG/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by NABAB DE REVE x SAUTERELLE DE LA POMME by FOR PLEASURE
0
0
0 77.26
6.
147
Johanna BECKMANN Annette BECKMANN (10123830), Marcus Willem STIEKEMA (10162808)
EMELIE VAN DE MIRANIA STAM
flag
EMELIE VAN DE MIRANIA STAM OS/Mare/Bay/2012/by EMERALD x PHIRANIA by CONCORDE
0
0
0 79.03
7.
160
Léon PIEYRE Ecurie de la Renfile SA (20002684), RMG SA (20006233)
VERONA V Z
flag
VERONA V Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2011/by VERDI TN x CAREYS Z by CUMANO
0
0
0 81.72
8.
117
Sara BRIONNE SARL PCB (20016461)
KAT FOIS DEUX HUIT Z
flag
KAT FOIS DEUX HUIT Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2011/by KANNAN x PAGENA by PAGENO
0
4
4 76.54
9.
119
Antoine ERMANN Jean-Yves ERMANN (10208598)
AZUR DU VINNEBUS
flag
AZUR DU VINNEBUS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by ROBIN DU VINEBUS x QUELY DES AJONCS by FLIPPER D'ELLE*HN
4
0
4 76.73
10.
104
Anthony PHILIPPAERTS Team Philippaerts (20002517)
CALYPSO DE BLONDEL
flag
CALYPSO DE BLONDEL SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by LAUTERBACH x SURPRISE DE BLONDEL by KASSIDI
4
0
4 79.10
11.
140
Elizabeth BAKER Elizabeth BAKER (10154779)
UNO DU THOT
flag
UNO DU THOT SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by ELIXIR DE MADAME x OTILIA DU THOT by ADELFOS
4
0
4 79.20
12.
134
Ramatou OUEDRAOGO S.A.S. GROUPE FRANCE ELEVAGE (20002683)
GFE JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHOF
flag
GFE JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHOF BWP/Stallion/Bay/2009/by NUMERO UNO x GIANTHINA VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF by CARTANI
4
0
4 79.32
13.
101
Sacha BEGHUIN Stal Van Beek -Guy Herijgers (20019053)
ELCUP VAN BEEK II Z
flag
ELCUP VAN BEEK II Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2012/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x CUPTRICIA by ARMITAGE
0
8
8 75.38
14.
154
Kyra ALESSIE Kyra ALESSIE (10143198)
CAI 35
flag
CAI 35 BAD-W/Male/Bay/2012/by CATOKI x CENTINA by CENTO
4
4
8 78.41
15.
143
Antonia PLATT Antonia PLATT (10116837)
MARVIN VAN DE WATERHOEVE
flag
MARVIN VAN DE WATERHOEVE AES/Gelding/Bay/2011/by FALCO x GINGER VD WATERHOEVE by GAME BOY
0
8
8 80.19
16.
141
India BUSSEY ESM Equestrian (20005389)
FAHRA ES
flag
FAHRA ES KWPN/Mare/Bay/2010/by DIARADO x OELLIE by KOJAK
0
8
8 80.28
17.
124
Laura KLEIN SARL AB PEDRETTI (20006096)
CATTLEYA PLASSAY
flag
CATTLEYA PLASSAY SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by OGANO SITTE x VERONE PLASSAY by IDEAL DE LA LOGE
0
12
12 77.32
18.
152
Philine WIDMAYER Philipp WIDMAYER (10162704)
BELLISIMA TER WILGEN Z
flag
BELLISIMA TER WILGEN Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2011/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x AIDA TER WILGEN by AIRJORDAN
4
8
12 78.99
19.
144
Faye SUTTON Carl CARTWRIGHT (10258545), Jacqueline SUTTON (10183482)
SPIDER
flag
SPIDER /Mare/Bay/2013/by CARDENTO x by
8
12
20 81.39
20.
151
Jonas SANDER Annika SCHULZ (10177859)
CONTHEA AS
flag
CONTHEA AS RHEIN/Mare/Grey/2011/by GASTRONOM DE HUS x LOUSTIC B by LANCIA V/D HELLE
12
EL EL