bandeau événement

BIP - CSIO Youth

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 28 April - 01 May 2022

21 - Equidress

CSIOCh - 1.20m - Table A against the clock

Friday, 29 April 2022
12:15
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
333
Manon HEINRICH Jean Michel GASPARD (10001726)
DO IT
flag
DO IT /Gelding/Chestnut/2006/by DALOUBET D’EVORDES x CHANTAL by PURIOSO
0
53.71
2.
317
Melina BOUILLOT Alexis BOUILLOT (10141446)
EOLIA D'ALBAIN
flag
EOLIA D'ALBAIN /Mare/Bay/2014/by QUICK STAR x NIKITA D'ALBAIN by VAS Y DONC LONGANE
0
54.84
3.
363
Lennard TILLMANN Katharina WALTER (10229002)
TOUMAN
flag
TOUMAN HOLST/Gelding/Grey/2015/by TOULON x WHITE GIRL by COLMAN
0
57.71
4.
360
Tony STORMANNS HS Sportpferde GmbH (20000348)
CAME
flag
CAME SWB/Mare/Grey/2014/by CAMARO M x POESI by POET 996
0
58.51
5.
326
Lou FOSSEY EURL ECURIE DES POMMIERS (20006393)
TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE
flag
TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE SF/Mare/Bay/2007/by NIRVANA V x GRAZIELLA V by KISSOVO
0
58.80
6.
342
Lou Anne PUSTELNIK Lou-Anne PUSTELNIK (10245028)
ELOU DE L'ABBAYE
flag
ELOU DE L'ABBAYE /Gelding/Grey/2014/by BORNEO DE L'ABBAYE x VELOUKIA DE L'ABBAYE by MYLORD CARTHAGO
0
58.81
7.
321
Clara DESMONTS ROBILLARD Sophie ROBILLARD (10035891)
BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR
flag
BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by OGANO SITTE x AL MAZYOUNA by C INDOCTRO
0
59.03
8.
374
Nikita GAVIN Nikita GAVIN (10211773)
OBORA'S SUGAR BABE
flag
OBORA'S SUGAR BABE /Mare/Grey/2011/by OBORA'S SHUTTERFLY x GRANADA by CORRADO I
0
59.25
9.
347
Basile TISON Matthieu TISON (10043488), Marco PETRELLI (10063842), Simone CASAGLIA (10268206), Isabelle COLLET (10045229)
CHELLGARRA MF Z
flag
CHELLGARRA MF Z /Mare/Bay/2014/by CHELLSINI Z x THANGARRA by TINKA'S BOY
0
59.39
10.
359
Frieda RAUPACH Maria RAUPACH (10208518)
ZANDRO DE LAUBRY Z
flag
ZANDRO DE LAUBRY Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2012/by ZANDOR x COGYA-CR by CALATO Z
0
60.40
11.
306
Estelle GERARD Geraldine HORGNIES (10196020)
JEDAM
flag
JEDAM BWP/Gelding/Bay/2009/by NONSTOP x OPIUM LADY VD HALHOEVE by FEINSCHNIDT I VD RICHTER
0
60.68
12.
341
Lou Anne PUSTELNIK S.A.R.L. SLLFINANCE (20006231)
DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES
flag
DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES /Gelding/Other/2013/by CONRAD x AMORENA 0002 by ARACONIT
0
60.84
13.
312
Louna BENSAAD Jean Christophe LECORNEUR (10061388)
BAIE DE BLONDEL
flag
BAIE DE BLONDEL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by BAIE DE VILLECLARE x SURPRISE DE BLONDEL by KASSIDI
0
60.87
14.
352
Chloe Mae MORRIS Mrs D Cornish & Miss P Cornish
DARONA
flag
DARONA KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2008/by ZIDANE x SARONA Z by SILVERSTONE
0
61.34
15.
356
Vieca Sofie BADE Sentower Stables (20001021)
CONCORDIA Z
flag
CONCORDIA Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2012/by CHIQUITANO Z x ZAZOU Z by ZANDOR
0
62.68
16.
330
Timothee GOFFINET Alain GOFFINET (10216983)
VALSERINE DU BOIS
flag
VALSERINE DU BOIS /Mare/Bay/2009/by KHEOPS ST LOIS*ECOLIT x FLICKA DU BOIS by TU VIENS DORVAL
0
62.75
17.
327
Nathan GAREZ Veronique AUMEUNIER (10216400)
FANTAISIE BELIN
flag
FANTAISIE BELIN /Mare/Chestnut/2015/by UNITED SUNHEUP x PHAKIRA BELIN by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
0
62.92
18.
381
Alma BLOMMESKÖLD Blommedala Gård (20000175)
CADORNA DE KLASETA
flag
CADORNA DE KLASETA HANN/Gelding/Bay/2008/by CALIDO x CAPELLA by CONTENDRO I
0
63.29
19.
332
Manon HEINRICH Guy MORTIN (10271335)
AROHANUI DE LUSSE
flag
AROHANUI DE LUSSE SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by QUERCUS DU MAURY*HN x QUELLETOILE DE LUSSE by ROSIRE
0
63.48
20.
336
Gaetane NICOLAS E.A.R.L. DE GASCO (20019311)
VINTEDGE D'AURBEE
flag
VINTEDGE D'AURBEE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHO x HELDEINE DU TACC by MUGUET DU MANOIR
0
63.85
21.
335
Gaetane NICOLAS Adeline NICOLAS (10263596), Johan NICOLAS (10263595)
ROSANBO DES REAUX
flag
ROSANBO DES REAUX SF/Gelding/Bay/2005/by TLALOC M x GAZELLE ST SIMEON by LE CONDEEN
0
64.38
22.
378
Elias LAKY Petra BUCHER-ABÄCHERLI (10223112)
HYACINTUM KIENI
flag
HYACINTUM KIENI KWPN/Mare/Bay/2012/by QUASIMODO Z x PHANTUM by CONCORDE
0
64.76
23.
311
Louise ANQUETIN Louise ANQUETIN (10265781)
UCELLO DE HUS
flag
UCELLO DE HUS SF/Gelding/Other/2008/by GUIDAM x SASKIA III by CONTENDER
0
65.34
24.
346
Clemence TIBERIO SCEA LES ECURIES PIERRELLES (20005157)
TOM DE L'AIROU
flag
TOM DE L'AIROU SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2007/by APACHE D'ADRIERS x JETEE DE L'AIROU by SI TU VIENS
0
65.96
25.
308
Louis LAMBRECHT Stal Lambrecht (20002823)
TOUCHANT VAN T ET L Z
flag
TOUCHANT VAN T ET L Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2011/by TOULON x CHAMPI by NABAB DE REVE
0
66.46
26.
339
Elodie PERROT MINOT E.A.R.L. CENTRE EQUESTRE DU CHANOIS (20019196)
FURY ILZE
flag
FURY ILZE /Mare/Bay/2015/by TINKA'S BOY x TOSCANE ILZE by JAGUAR MAIL
0
66.68
27.
310
Estelle VAN TRICHT Ludwig & Yasmine Criel
FURMINT
flag
FURMINT HSH/Male/Bay/2009/by USTINOV x BETTI by CLAUDIO'S SON
0
70.04
28.
305
Estelle GERARD Geraldine HORGNIES (10196020)
DIOR VAN BERKENBROEK
flag
DIOR VAN BERKENBROEK SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x ORPHEE DE MOENS by PAPILLON ROUGE
0
70.35
29.
301
Pieter Jan ANTHONISSEN Cyriel LANSLOTS (10277466)
ODESSA C
flag
ODESSA C BWP/Mare/Bay/2014/by THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x LADY by LAROME
0
79.58
30.
316
Melina BOUILLOT Alexis BOUILLOT (10141446)
CANABIS D'ALBAIN
flag
CANABIS D'ALBAIN SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2012/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x TENTATION D'ALBAIN by KANNAN*GFE
4
57.06
31.
324
Lucas DUMONT Justine DUMONT (10111522)
SHAIN AGAIN DE REUX
flag
SHAIN AGAIN DE REUX SF/Mare/Bay/2006/by TLALOC M x BIGUINE DE SEDE by SIRE DU MAYNE
4
57.79
32.
319
Lucas DELACHAUSSEE Melle Anne LOURMIERE et Melle Laure LOURMIERE
VERTY GO
flag
VERTY GO SF/Mare/Other/2009/by QUIDAM DE REVEL x GO BELLE FEE by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
4
59.92
33.
325
Lou FOSSEY Raphael Michel Auguste Paul DULIN (10127972), Annick DULIN-LEGOUPIL (10195838)
FEERIE DE COQUERIE
flag
FEERIE DE COQUERIE /Mare/Grey/2015/by MALITO DE REVE x LARABLUE DES DAMES by MR BLUE
4
60.21
34.
315
Romane BLANC David BLANC (10231614)
ZIG ZAG Z
flag
ZIG ZAG Z /Mare/Chestnut/2010/by ZANDOR Z x ALZATA DEL TERRICCIO by CARTHAGO
4
61.54
35.
322
Evann DILASSER Emilie MARC MARTIN (10262073), Vincent MARC-MARTIN (10185246)
BEACH BOY SEMILLY
flag
BEACH BOY SEMILLY /Gelding/Bay/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x LA CORDA by LORD
4
62.22
36.
348
Lysa VANZO Herve VANZO (10265972)
CILOE DE PUYCHETY
flag
CILOE DE PUYCHETY /Mare/Other/2012/by OLALA DE BUISSY x TOFFEE ONE by IDEAL DE LA LOGE
4
62.60
37.
303
Marthe-Louize DIEU Sharon DIEU - JANSSENS (10240378)
FLYING LOTUS Z
flag
FLYING LOTUS Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2010/by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* x ORIENTA by JUPILOT
4
62.64
38.
386
Alicia SVENSSON Eva DANIELSSON (10077658)
EUNOMIA
flag
EUNOMIA KWPN/Mare/Grey/2009/by SINGAPORE x ZAMMY P.H. by SAM R
4
62.67
39.
379
Ethan MEIJER Meijer Martin
BALKIS
flag
BALKIS CH/Mare/Chestnut/2007/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x FOLLYBEJENERS by CLOVER HILL
4
62.80
40.
320
Capucine DELAVEAU Patrick BEQUET (10238696)
TEQUILA VERTE
flag
TEQUILA VERTE SF/Mare/Other/2007/by OPIUM DE TALMA x QUALITE VERTE by CALVARO
4
63.29
41.
385
Wilma LINELL Göran Linell
TONIC
flag
TONIC SWB/Gelding/Bay/2007/by CAREFUL x TEQUILA by QUITE EASY
4
63.92
42.
376
Leon HÄNZI Septem Vitae AG (20016474)
JE TEVA
flag
JE TEVA ISH/Mare/Bay/2013/by x by
4
64.59
43.
329
Johanne GLATT Alain COMALADA (10166549), Manon COMALADA (10022619)
DEE B M
flag
DEE B M SBS/Mare/Grey/2009/by UGANO SITTE x NIOBE M by ORKAAN
8
65.42
44.
367
Bríd RYAN Eugene RYAN (10238823)
DROMBANE CELTIC
flag
DROMBANE CELTIC ISH/Male/Chestnut/2012/by SPARKING CELTIC CLOVER x WHITEHALLS SAMANTHA by
12
63.38
45.
372
Romane SERET Pascal SERET (10210986)
IMPACT DU SEIGNEUR
flag
IMPACT DU SEIGNEUR /Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by ENSOR VAN DE HEFFINCK x DECIBELLE DU SEIGNEUR by OGANO SITTE
12
68.06
46.
337
Maeva PAUCHET Eric DOARE (10274875)
HOJLYKKESGAARDS CASSANDRA
flag
HOJLYKKESGAARDS CASSANDRA DWB/Mare/Other/2009/by CAJUS x COCO by CHAMOR
21
93.75
344
Eliza RICHARD Paul Murphy & Neal Fearon
TUILLEADH UISCE BEATHA
flag
TUILLEADH UISCE BEATHA ISH/Male/Bay/2011/by USTINOV x ICE GOLD by
WD