bandeau événement

BIP - CSIO Youth

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 28 April - 01 May 2022

30 - Nations Cup - Marie Ange Bonneau

CSIOP - 1.30m - Nations Cup

Saturday, 30 April 2022
14:30
Carrière des Princes
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Round 1 Round 2 Total Time
1.
409
Robin VERMEIR Christophe WOUTERS (10213216)
KRISTAL SPARKLE VAN BEGEVELD
flag
KRISTAL SPARKLE VAN BEGEVELD /Mare/Grey/2006/by PONYHOEVE BRIGHT SPARKLE 912 x CARTOUCHE VAN BEGEVELD by TAKASHI VAN BERKENBROECK
0
0
0 73.91
2.
449
Izabella Annie ROGERS Nicola ROGERS (10257786)
QUEEN STAR
flag
QUEEN STAR /Mare/Grey/2013/by x by
0
0
0 78.20
3.
479
Willia OHLINGER AXELSSON Sofie ÅSTRÖM OHLINGER (10263748)
BARRAVALLEY SHADOW
flag
BARRAVALLEY SHADOW /Gelding/Other/2013/by TEMPLEBREADY FEAR BUI x KILBRIEN LASS by
4
0
4 76.83
4.
458
Franca Clementine KRÖLY Franca Clementine KRÖLY (10184660), Simone KRÖLY (10184371)
KARIM VAN ORCHID S
flag
KARIM VAN ORCHID S NRPS/Stallion/Chestnut/2009/by KANSHEBBER x ORCHID S CELESTYI by KANTJE S RONALDO
4
0
4 78.24
5.
401
Merel BRASPENNING Merel BRASPENNING (10210130)
PARCO VAN'T HOLLANDHOF
flag
PARCO VAN'T HOLLANDHOF BWP/Gelding/Bay/2011/by BERKTZICHT JEKILJA x MIRRA VAN 'T HOLLANDHOF by BERKTZICHT SHARON
4
0
4 78.35
6.
405
Laure TIJSKENS Suzy LISMONT (10203796)
NAVAYO
flag
NAVAYO BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by JEROME VAN DE VONDELHOEVE x VAYA by NABOR
4
0
4 79.49
7.
421
Emma GAY LE BRETON Emma GAY LE BRETON (10221045)
BAD BOY DU BEAU MONT
flag
BAD BOY DU BEAU MONT /Gelding/Bay/2011/by LEOPARD DE MAHOUD x RAFALE DU MARAIS by ALLEGRETO
4
0
4 80.19
8.
444
Poppy DEAKIN Kerstin DEAKIN (10070604)
ARMENE DU COSTILG
flag
ARMENE DU COSTILG /Mare/Other/2010/by ROUDOUDOU D'HURL'VENT x KRAAYENDAALS BLOSSOM by SWEET WILLIAM
0
4
4 81.23
9.
454
Hanna BRÄUER Klaus BRÄUER (10182270)
COOKIE 60
flag
COOKIE 60 /Male/Other/2007/by DO IT AGAIN x KESSY by KENNEDY WE
4
0
4 81.99
10.
462
Katie NALLON Sandra Duffy
CALIBER-DE
flag
CALIBER-DE KWPN/Male/Chestnut/2007/by UKATO x KAYLETTE by ARAM
4
0
4 82.44
11.
473
Ellinore EDGREN Ellinore EDGREN (10262386)
SHANBO CIARAN
flag
SHANBO CIARAN /Gelding/Bay/2010/by URRACHEE CLAD x SHANBO MIRAH by WESTSIDE MIRAH
8
0
8 80.10
12.
452
Emile BAURAND Anthony BAURAND (10161145)
AMI
flag
AMI /Mare/Grey/2006/by PENANCING-BROOK HAZY SMART BOY x ASHA by FREDERIKSMINDE HAZY MARVEL
4
4
8 80.46
13.
412
Jack CONLON GATEAU Jack CONLON GATEAU (10207306)
SAMBA VAN DE GROENHEUVEL
flag
SAMBA VAN DE GROENHEUVEL /Mare/Other/2014/by REX THE ROBBER 410520908 x OUKJE VAN DE GROENHEUVEL by KADANS VAN DE GROENHEUVEL
0
8
8 80.85
14.
450
Madison SEEDHOUSE ESM Equestrian (20005389)
QUAPRICE D'ASTREE
flag
QUAPRICE D'ASTREE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2004/by BABOUTCHYN*VENDEE x LYMELLE SF by BABOUTCHYN*VENDEE
4
4
8 82.08
15.
461
Katie MCENTEE Marion Hughes
CARRICKADUFF PET
flag
CARRICKADUFF PET ISH/Mare/Black/2008/by ROYALE TOUCH x CARRICKADUFF BEAUTY by
8
0
8 82.93
16.
440
Nohlan VALLAT Jean DREXLER (10206051), Nohlan VALLAT (10158508)
DAENERYS D'HURL'VENT
flag
DAENERYS D'HURL'VENT /Mare/Other/2013/by ROUDOUDOU D'HURL'VENT x RAVAGE DES ETISSES by QUIDAM DE REVEL
8
0
8 83.32
17.
448
Tabitha KYLE T J Hall Limited (20002509)
GANGNAM STYLE II
flag
GANGNAM STYLE II /Gelding/Bay/2009/by x by
8
4
12 77.99
18.
457
Antonia HÄSLER Gerd SCHULTE-GELDERMANN (10168091)
CLARISSA NRW
flag
CLARISSA NRW WESTF/Mare/Bay/2009/by CORONAS x CAPRI by CAYETANO L
4
8
12 78.38
19.
460
Gary DOOLEY Declan DOOLEY (10256690)
KINGDOM CONNIE
flag
KINGDOM CONNIE /Male/Grey/2008/by DERRYMORE DUNCAN x GOODBYE MY LOVE by
4
8
12 78.46
20.
467
Laura ANDRE Laurence ANDRE (10223987)
CLEMENTINE
flag
CLEMENTINE /Mare/Other/2012/by MOZART DE BENY x SALIE by JOCKER DES NOUETTES
8
4
12 80.30
21.
475
Mathilda HANSSON Majo Yard AB (20016827)
UNSPHINX D'HURL'VENT
flag
UNSPHINX D'HURL'VENT /Gelding/Grey/2008/by LEOPARD DE MAHOUD x RASTA DE LA SIENNE, CO by LEADERSHIP
13
4
17 78.16
22.
464
Beth THOMPSON Andrew THOMPSON (10170262)
ROMABOUT
flag
ROMABOUT ISH/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by ROMANOV x EMILY 38 by
10
8
18 80.07
23.
471
Lou PUCH Lou PUCH (10162910)
DIMERDOR MERVEILLES
flag
DIMERDOR MERVEILLES /Gelding/Other/2013/by JIMMERDOR DE FLORYS x OPALE DES MERVEILLES by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
12
9
21 84.43
24.
472
Victoria SCHERBAKOV Mariam MILANI (10218767)
URLEVENT D'HURL'VENT
flag
URLEVENT D'HURL'VENT /Gelding/Grey/2008/by MILLEFEUX DES SUREAUX x RUMBA D'HURL'VENT by LEADERSHIP
8
16
24 77.80
25.
478
Liam NILSSON Lena SVITZER (10159336)
ZABRINO
flag
ZABRINO KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2004/by PERION x ODILLA by WHINNY JACKSON
11
27
38 98.99
26.
432
Gaetane ORHANT EARL LE BERRE (20005814), Bernard ORHANT (10211480)
CHAMPAGNE D'AR CUS
flag
CHAMPAGNE D'AR CUS /Stallion/Chestnut/2012/by MACHNO CARWYN x UTOPIE DE KERGLENN by QUIDAM DE REVEL
8
EL EL
26.
403
Isee DOEM Doem - Bottriaux
FLORE DU FLEURY
flag
FLORE DU FLEURY SBS/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by MACHNO CARWYN x HOTESSE DE L ETAPE by
4
EL EL
28.
470
Stella MORANGE Stella MORANGE (10246334)
VAGALAM DES VERNEDES
flag
VAGALAM DES VERNEDES /Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by NARCOS DE FLORYS x CALPUHNIA by FUDGE DU GALION
WD