bandeau événement

Saumur Complet

Saumur (FRA) | 27 April - 01 May 2022

Dressage - Part 3

CCI3*-S

Friday, 29 April 2022
09:15
flag
C: Nathalie CARRIERE
flag
B: Luciano CANTINI
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
69
305
Sebastien CHEMIN Valerie CORMIER
ESPERENZO
flag
ESPERENZO SF/Gelding/Bay/2014/by LULLY ROCIO x AISHA DE LAUBRY (BE) by SKIPPY III
09:15:00
70
378
Jonas VERRAC Cecile VERRAC
CISKO DU NINET
flag
CISKO DU NINET AA/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by TILIPPE LE BEL x KEBIR DRAHAM by PRIMA D'OR
09:22:00
71
315
Anne Laure DAVID EARL ECURIES DE LA GOSNIERE
CADALKO DE BRYERE
flag
CADALKO DE BRYERE SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x MOUILLETTE by KADALKO
09:29:00
72
346
Mathieu LEMOINE BLACK PEARL SYNDICAT, Jean-Pierre TEXIER
FLY UP DE BANUEL
flag
FLY UP DE BANUEL /Mare/Chestnut/2015/by UPSILON x ARROW DE BANUEL by ORLANDO
09:36:00
73
357
Remi PILLOT Joanna LEFEVRE
UMMER SONG DE VEROWIL
flag
UMMER SONG DE VEROWIL SF/Gelding/Other/2008/by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG x DARLING DE BALIERE by TITUS DU POUGET
09:43:00
74
353
Benoit PARENT Pierre DE LA SERVE
DRAGIBUS D'OLYMPE AA
flag
DRAGIBUS D'OLYMPE AA AA/Gelding/Bay/2013/by DON PIERRE x NOUGATINE D'OLYMPE by PRIMA D'OR
09:50:00
75
299
Marion CERF Marion CERF, Celine MIRALLES
D'JACK POT
flag
D'JACK POT SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x MANDARINE LABEAUCE by BILL DE BAUGY
09:57:00
76
365
Baptiste SALAUN S.C.E.A. API
ELIOT CHANIERE
flag
ELIOT CHANIERE /Stallion/Bay/2014/by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT x SIREINE CHANIERE by ROSIRE
10:04:00
BREAK
77
384
Heidi Bratlie LARSEN Martine Halvorsen TOPSTAD
SC MR. CRICHTON
flag
SC MR. CRICHTON NWB/Gelding/Other/2014/by CORINO VDL x GALAKTIC SPY by GLORIOSUS 1
10:21:00
78
272
Jonathan CISTERNA LARIVIÈRE Juliette DALSEME
FICUS DE PLANCHETTE
flag
FICUS DE PLANCHETTE SF/Gelding/Bay/2015/by MR FLY DE LANDETTE x SPIREE DE PLANCHETTE by GRAND CHEF BLEUS
10:28:00
79
306
Mathieu CHOMBART Gaelle LABBE, Nicholas MARRA
BIG BOSS MELO
flag
BIG BOSS MELO SF/Gelding/Grey/2011/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x OCTAVIE DE NORMANDIE by FLIPPER D'ELLE*HN
10:35:00
80
325
Zazie GARDEAU Antoine GARDEAU, Zazie GARDEAU
CESAR DE COMMARIN LA
flag
CESAR DE COMMARIN LA SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by NOUMA D'AUZAY*LA x SISSI DE COMMARIN by IDEAL DE LA LOGE
10:42:00
81
277
Maria PINEDO SENDAGORTA SANTILLANA PADDOCKS S.L.
CARRIEM VAN COLEN Z
flag
CARRIEM VAN COLEN Z ZANG/Gelding/Chestnut/2003/by CANABIS Z x SEXY VERGOIGNAN X by GARDE COEUR XX
10:49:00
82
385
Victoria SCOTT - LEGENDRE Michael Howard MARSDEN, Colin SCOTT, Victoria SCOTT - LEGEND
DREAM D'HA
flag
DREAM D'HA SF/Mare/Grey/2013/by VIKING DU BARY x CALMIXENE by LAEKEN
10:56:00
83
279
Eduardo VIA-DUFRESNE CAMPEAGRO SAT
ORUJO CP 32 80
flag
ORUJO CP 32 80 AECCAá/Stallion/Chestnut/2008/by EQUATEUR DIODE x AVUTARDA CP 33.73 by
11:03:00
84
321
Hugo FELGINES Hugo FELGINES
URANIE LA TREICHE
flag
URANIE LA TREICHE SF/Mare/Other/2008/by DROP DES VARENNES x CALINE DE MAI III by ORIGANT
11:10:00
BREAK
85
293
Thomas CARLILE SARL CARLILE COMPLET EVENTING
DAMOUR DU DOMAINE
flag
DAMOUR DU DOMAINE SF/Mare/Other/2013/by VON CHACCO IXE x BLACK DIAMANT by ODEUR
11:27:00
86
280
Pierre ALSINA Pascale GUERIN, S.A.R.L. HORSES TRIAL
DOUCHKA GRANDE LANDE
flag
DOUCHKA GRANDE LANDE SF/Mare/Grey/2013/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x L'IRLANDAISE by SINGASINGA
11:34:00
87
341
Camille LEJEUNE Sarah GOSPODNETIC, Camille LEJEUNE
DAME DECOEUR TARDONNE
flag
DAME DECOEUR TARDONNE SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by LANDO x SOADE TARDONNE by CONTENDER
11:41:00
88
303
Luc CHATEAU Luc CHATEAU, Caroline QUEVAL
COCORICO DE L'EBAT
flag
COCORICO DE L'EBAT SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by PROPRIANO DE L'EBAT x NELA DES BRUYERES by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
11:48:00
89
368
Eddy SANS Carole SANS, Eddy SANS
ORACLE DE CHAMPENOTTE
flag
ORACLE DE CHAMPENOTTE BWP/Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by ELDORADO DE HUS x EMPREINTE DE LA CHAMPENOT by OBOURG
11:55:00
90
289
Thomas BOUQUET INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
EGLANTINE DU POULER
flag
EGLANTINE DU POULER SF/Mare/Chestnut/2014/by ELDORADO DE HUS x ETOILE D'HELBY by RUBENS D'HELBY
12:02:00
91
330
Alexis GOURY Olivier AUBRY
FALCO DU GRAND CLOS
flag
FALCO DU GRAND CLOS /Stallion/Bay/2015/by OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN x KADANCE DE SAINT'A by IAGO C
12:09:00
BREAK
92
313
Margaux CROUAIL Margaux CROUAIL
CUPIDON DU CARDONNE
flag
CUPIDON DU CARDONNE SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x FUGI by ROYALME
12:26:00
93
337
Karim Florent LAGHOUAG S.A.R.L. ECURIE KARIM LAGHOUAG, Guy BESSAT, Camille LAFFITTE
EMBRUN DE RENO
flag
EMBRUN DE RENO SF/Gelding/Other/2014/by ELIOTT MC x HAMARIS D'ENFER by TAMARIS DES ETANGS
12:33:00
94
283
Romain BAROCHI Justine RUET
FIESTARADO B
flag
FIESTARADO B KWPN/Gelding/Other/2010/by DIARADO x ALOTIIE by CAROLUS H
12:40:00
95
381
Rebecca CHIAPPERO CHIAPPERO REBECCA
COOLEY KIL MHANTAIN
flag
COOLEY KIL MHANTAIN ISH/Stallion/Bay/2014/by CENTRESTAGE x COOLKENNO LADY by COLOURFIELD
12:47:00
96
380
Sam WATSON Hannah WATSON, Sam WATSON
BALLYNEETY ROCKETMAN
flag
BALLYNEETY ROCKETMAN ISH/Male/Bay/2014/by DIAMOND DISCOVERY x BALLYNEETY MACROCKET by ERRIGAL FLIGHT
12:54:00
97
282
Melanie AUGEROLLE Melanie AUGEROLLE
ECKINOPS D'AM
flag
ECKINOPS D'AM SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by KEOPS DU VINNEBUS x NAIADE DU BARBET by GRAVESCOT
13:01:00
98
372
Christopher SIX Francois SOUWEINE, Juliane SOUWEINE
TOTEM DE BRECEY
flag
TOTEM DE BRECEY SF/Gelding/Grey/2007/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x JESSY LANDAISE by QUOUGLOF ROUGE
13:08:00
BREAK
99
292
Nicolas BRECHET Nicolas BRECHET, Ombeline BRECHET
VINTY DU MONT
flag
VINTY DU MONT SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x DOROTY DU MONT by QUAT'SOUS
16:15:00
100
284
Arnaud BOITEAU Anne-Charlotte BOITEAU
EAU VIVE DE BRENNE AA
flag
EAU VIVE DE BRENNE AA AA/Mare/Other/2014/by UPSILON x QUANDI DE BRENNE by SARASTRO
16:22:00
101
324
Florian GANNEVAL Florian GANNEVAL
BLUE BIRD DE BEAUFOUR
flag
BLUE BIRD DE BEAUFOUR SF/Stallion/Bay/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x MACY VAN LEUT by ELANVILLE
16:29:00
102
334
Josephine HETEAU Gerard LARGILLIERE, S.C.E.A. ECURIE D'ALBIGNY EQUI FRANCE
EASY JUMP DU VAL
flag
EASY JUMP DU VAL /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by NEWTON DE KREISKER x SOURIS VERTE by RAJPOUTE
16:36:00
103
323
Gwendolen FER Gerard LEGOUPIL
ENIGMATIK FIDJIS AA
flag
ENIGMATIK FIDJIS AA AA/Gelding/Grey/2014/by FUSAIN DU DEFEY x QUEEN DE JOLIMON by FUSAIN DU DEFEY*HN
16:43:00
104
383
Puck BUIJNSTERS Jack BUIJNSTERS, Katja HARTMAN
IMAGE OF ROSES
flag
IMAGE OF ROSES BWP/Gelding/Bay/2008/by SHEYENNE DE BAUGY x QUERIDA MIA VAN PAEMEL by FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
16:50:00
105
360
Jeanne ROSSEZ Dorothee ROSSEZ
WELLAND SHINING STAR
flag
WELLAND SHINING STAR HOLST/Mare/Bay/2013/by CASALITO x MY FAIR LADY by COROFINO*GFE
16:57:00
106
301
Olivier CHAPUIS S.C.E.A. LE ROUCAS D'EYGALIERES
DEMOISELLE EYGALIERES
flag
DEMOISELLE EYGALIERES SF/Mare/Other/2013/by TYGAR MAIL x SERENA MAIL by IOWA
17:04:00
BREAK
107
382
Arianna SCHIVO Arianna SCHIVO
DELHI DE BUET
flag
DELHI DE BUET SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by IOLISCO DE QUINHON*HN x SALAZIE DE BUET by UMOUR DU FENAUD
17:21:00
108
370
Romain SANS Carole SANS, Eddy SANS, Romain SANS
QUATERSTEIN DU PAYROL
flag
QUATERSTEIN DU PAYROL OLDBG/Stallion/Other/2014/by QUATERBOLD DU PAYROL x WHY NOT by WOLKENSTEIN II
17:28:00
109
358
Veronique REAL Alain REAL, E.A.R.L. VERONIQUE REAL
DUBAI DU LEOU
flag
DUBAI DU LEOU SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by HERALD x ULASSAI DU LEOU by NOUMA D'AUZAY*LA
17:35:00
110
363
Fabrice SAINTEMARIE N2 CRONOS DE PLEYSSE
CRONOS DE PLEYSSE
flag
CRONOS DE PLEYSSE SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by SCAREFACE DE MARS x LETHE by CAP DE B'NEVILLE
17:42:00
111
389
Nadja MINDER Peter ATTINGER
TOP JOB'S JALISCO
flag
TOP JOB'S JALISCO PZHK (SP)/Gelding/Bay/2012/by PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA x AJKA by JALIENNY X
17:49:00
112
312
Margaux CROUAIL Lisa CROUAIL
CATHAGO DU LYS
flag
CATHAGO DU LYS SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by LUX Z x GRAHAM DU LYS by QUIDAM DE REVEL
17:56:00
113
326
Simon GISCLARD Francois GISCLARD
HAVALL RYAL K
flag
HAVALL RYAL K /Stallion/Bay/2012/by ZAVALL VDL x CLASANTOSE RYAL K by CASANTOS
18:03:00
BREAK
114
309
Raphael COCHET Raphael COCHET, EARL ELEVAGE DE LA LOUVIERE
DIFDA DU VERY
flag
DIFDA DU VERY SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by HERALD x RALMA DU VERY by CABDULA DU TILLARD
18:20:00
115
391
Frida ANDERSEN Therese ÖRUP
BOX COMPRIS
flag
BOX COMPRIS SWB/Mare/Bay/2014/by IOWA 960 x BOX COMPROMISS by COMMON SENSE
18:27:00
116
339
Camille LAISNEY Lauren PRIGNITZ
AVALONE
flag
AVALONE /Mare/Bay/2010/by KAOLIN D'ELLE x GIVA by
18:34:00
117
310
Camille COLLET VIDAL S.A.S. ELEVAGE DU HARAS DE BOURGEAUVILLE
CAMELOT DU NORD
flag
CAMELOT DU NORD /Stallion/Chestnut/2012/by TRESOR x AMRITHA by PYRRHUS III
18:41:00
118
332
Lisa GUALTIERI Celine MEUNIER
A D'AUNIS
flag
A D'AUNIS SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x HALIOTIS D'AUNIS by DOUBLE ESPOIR
18:48:00
119
300
Marion CERF Marion CERF
TRIANE D'AUVILLE
flag
TRIANE D'AUVILLE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2007/by DJALISCO DU GUET x FIERTE DU MESNIL by TRIANON V
18:55:00
120
347
Mathieu LEMOINE Gwenaelle LE BRETON
VIDOCQ DE TAEL
flag
VIDOCQ DE TAEL SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x HARMONY DES GENETS SF by BALKAN DU ROC
19:02:00