bandeau événement

Saumur Complet

Saumur (FRA) | 27 April - 01 May 2022

Cross-Country

CCI3*-S

Sunday, 01 May 2022
11:45
flag
C: Nathalie CARRIERE
flag
B: Luciano CANTINI
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1
277
Maria PINEDO SENDAGORTA SANTILLANA PADDOCKS S.L.
CARRIEM VAN COLEN Z
flag
CARRIEM VAN COLEN Z ZANG/Gelding/Chestnut/2003/by CANABIS Z x SEXY VERGOIGNAN X by GARDE COEUR XX
35.1
(61.)
11:45:00
2
380
Sam WATSON Hannah WATSON, Sam WATSON
BALLYNEETY ROCKETMAN
flag
BALLYNEETY ROCKETMAN ISH/Male/Bay/2014/by DIAMOND DISCOVERY x BALLYNEETY MACROCKET by ERRIGAL FLIGHT
38.5
(83.)
11:47:00
3
344
Mathieu LEMOINE Gwenaelle LE BRETON
FANDGIO
flag
FANDGIO /Stallion/Other/2015/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x RUADE DU CLOS by FAST
30.8
(26.)
11:49:00
4
285
Arnaud BOITEAU INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
ENPLEINCOEUR TARDONNE
flag
ENPLEINCOEUR TARDONNE SF/Gelding/Bay/2014/by LANDO x SOADE TARDONNE by CONTENDER
32.6
(38.)
11:51:00
5
329
Alexis GOURY Eric CHEVILLOT
EAU D'YSSEE DU BANIER
flag
EAU D'YSSEE DU BANIER SF/Mare/Bay/2014/by OGANO SITTE x LOME DU LEYNARD by SHOGOUN II
33.8
(47.)
11:53:00
6
295
Thomas CARLILE Jean Pierre BLANCO, SARL CARLILE COMPLET EVENTING
ES IGUAL AA
flag
ES IGUAL AA AA/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by UPSILON x UTOPIE DU MAURY by QUATAR DE PLAPE
33.0
(41.)
11:55:00
7
371
Romain SANS Carole SANS, Eddy SANS
UNETOILE DE LA SERRE
flag
UNETOILE DE LA SERRE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x JOIE D'AIGUILLY by PALADIN DES IFS
35.0
(59.)
11:57:00
8
362
Fabrice SAINTEMARIE N3 CESAR DE ROY
CESAR DE ROY
flag
CESAR DE ROY SF/Gelding/Grey/2012/by NERVOSO x PARODIE DE ROY by CANALETTO
30.4
(24.)
11:59:00
9
342
Camille LEJEUNE S.C. CAMATIEU
NOREWAY HARRY
flag
NOREWAY HARRY ISH/Gelding/Bay/2009/by HANNIBAL VAN OVERIS Z x NOREWAY NO WAY by COURAGE II
37.3
(76.)
12:01:00
10
302
Luc CHATEAU Luc CHATEAU, E.A.R.L. HARAS DES CHATEAUX
BASTIA DE L'EBAT
flag
BASTIA DE L'EBAT SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2011/by PROPRIANO DE L'EBAT x JULIE DU TERROIR by SARASTRO
30.7
(25.)
12:03:00
11
390
Nadja MINDER Peter ATTINGER
VICTORYHOPE TREILLE
flag
VICTORYHOPE TREILLE SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by EPSOM GESMERAY x DIABOLA DU DEFEY by OBERON DU MOULIN
31.9
(33.)
12:05:00
12
307
Amaury CHOPLAIN Andre De SUTTER
BEAUNE D'EPTE
flag
BEAUNE D'EPTE AA/Mare/Bay/2011/by QUACK x CASSANDRE III by GRAND D'ESCLA
36.4
(72.)
12:07:00
13
352
Astier NICOLAS Benedicte NICOLAS DE MONVAL, Aliette FORIEN, Henri LEFEBVRE
DIESE COT CHAT
flag
DIESE COT CHAT SF/Mare/Grey/2013/by TINKA'S BOY x NACRE DE PRESLE by DAMIRO B
34.2
(52.)
12:09:00
14
311
Camille COLLET VIDAL EURL MV CREATION, Camille COLLET VIDAL
ULMAN
flag
ULMAN SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by NORMAN PRE NOIR x KAELEME by TROPHEE DU ROZEL
40.6
(97.)
12:11:00
15
354
Benoit PARENT Jone ARZOZ ERRECA
VOGUE
flag
VOGUE HANN/Mare/Bay/2014/by VAN HELSING x QUALITÄR by QUALITY
35.5
(65.)
12:13:00
16
278
Eduardo VIA-DUFRESNE EDUARDO VIA-DUFRESNE
GUSTAVO V
flag
GUSTAVO V /Male/Other/2011/by x by
32.4
(35.)
12:15:00
17
338
Karim Florent LAGHOUAG Guy BESSAT, S.A.R.L. ECURIE KARIM LAGHOUAG
ETON DE HUS
flag
ETON DE HUS /Gelding/Bay/2014/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x DODY DE CHALUSSE by GALOUBET A
39.8
(93.)
12:17:00
18
351
Thierry MEYSSONNIER Thierry MEYSSONNIER
DICAMARIE DELPHINIERE
flag
DICAMARIE DELPHINIERE SF/Mare/Other/2013/by CONRAD x RICAMARIE DELPHINIERE by OBERON DU MOULIN
36.0
(68.)
12:19:00
19
281
Pierre ALSINA Pierre ALSINA
EMIRATES DU GIVRE
flag
EMIRATES DU GIVRE /Stallion/Grey/2014/by HERITAGE FORTUNUS x ODYSEE DES ETISSES by DAMIRO B
37.3
(76.)
12:21:00
20
359
Veronique REAL Alain REAL
URFE DE LA BARBAIS
flag
URFE DE LA BARBAIS SF/Mare/Bay/2008/by TAMBOURGHINI x MOLENE DE LA BARBAIS by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG
37.9
(81.)
12:23:00
21
298
Marine CASTAGNE Marie-Caroline CASTAGNE
VILLABONG'KA
flag
VILLABONG'KA SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2009/by TINKA'S BOY x LOUPALINE DU HAUL by CALOUBET DU BOIS
45.0
(109.)
12:27:00
22
319
Thibaut DELAMARE Thibaut DELAMARE
FLAMBO LOUVO
flag
FLAMBO LOUVO /Gelding/Other/2015/by HERALD*GFE x UNE LOUVO by LEONARDO LOUVO
47.1
(113.)
12:29:00
23
275
Albert HERMOSO FARRAS WONDERLAND HORSES BVBA
KEENABOUT WONDERLAND Z
flag
KEENABOUT WONDERLAND Z ZANG/Mare/Black/2014/by KANNAN x PIKOGRANNY DU WONDERLAND by GRANNUS
31.0
(28.)
12:31:00
24
348
Jean Philippe LIMA Jean Philippe LIMA
BOUNTY DU CHER
flag
BOUNTY DU CHER AA/Gelding/Grey/2011/by ORPHEE DU FAGET x JACINTHE DU CHER by ETALON OR
35.2
(63.)
12:33:00
25
291
Mathilde BOUTEILLE Mathilde BOUTEILLE
DAUXANE BLUES AA
flag
DAUXANE BLUES AA /Mare/Chestnut/2013/by GRIOT DE MARA*HN x VAUXANE BLUES by DANDY DU PLAPE
39.5
(91.)
12:35:00
26
318
Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ Victoria DORMEUIL
HUBERT DES 3 ARBRES
flag
HUBERT DES 3 ARBRES SBS/Gelding/Other/2013/by TROUBADOUR D'AUREL x ULM DU BOULY by QUICK STAR
26.8
(9.)
12:37:00
27
355
Maxime PASCAL Maxime PASCAL
BEAUTY DES ISLES
flag
BEAUTY DES ISLES SF/Mare/Other/2011/by KALASKA DE SEMILLY x MY DEAR DES ISLES by ELAN DE LA COUR*HN
41.7
(101.)
12:39:00
28
343
Alexis LEMAIRE SYNDICAT INDINE
INDINE B
flag
INDINE B KWPN/Mare/Other/2013/by NASSAU x ZUDINE by CIEL D'ESPOIR
36.2
(71.)
12:41:00
29
386
Victoria SCOTT - LEGENDRE Madame VICTORIA SCOTT
VALTHO DES PEUPLIERS
flag
VALTHO DES PEUPLIERS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by TINKA'S BOY x ETNA PIERREVILLE by ROSIRE
35.1
(61.)
12:43:00
30
296
Charlotte CASSEN E.A.R.L. DE KERDAVID
ALASKA DE KERDOEN
flag
ALASKA DE KERDOEN SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by KARAMEL DE LAUTURE x OK START by STEW BOY
40.9
(98.)
12:45:00
31
335
Josephine HETEAU INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
VIDOC DE LOUME IFCE
flag
VIDOC DE LOUME IFCE AA/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by JARNAC x LADY NICE by IAGO C
24.7
(1.)
12:47:00
32
387
Angelika DUBACH Angelika DUBACH, Karin SCHILD
SAVOI COL DE JOLY
flag
SAVOI COL DE JOLY /Mare/Bay/2011/by SCATER x SERENA by SEEBOTE
37.5
(79.)
12:49:00
33
316
Edwige DAWS E.A.R.L. MORE
VOLF M'AUREA
flag
VOLF M'AUREA SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by DERBY ROUGE x BOREALE DU NOE by MAZARIN V
38.6
(84.)
12:51:00
34
366
Pierre SALAUN Mme Florence BLONDEAU
VOL DE NUIT FLO
flag
VOL DE NUIT FLO SF/Mare/Other/2009/by COROFINO*GFE x L'OREE DU CHATENAY by ELLIOTT
36.5
(73.)
12:53:00
35
271
Cyril GAVRILOVIC Cyril GAVRILOVIC
ELMUNDO DE GASCO
flag
ELMUNDO DE GASCO SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE x WALDBLUTE by BALOUBET DU ROUET
38.7
(86.)
12:55:00
36
377
Nicolas TOUZAINT HARAS DES COUDRETTES
FIBONACCI DE LESSAC HDC
flag
FIBONACCI DE LESSAC HDC SF/Gelding/Bay/2015/by CARINJO*HDC x NOALY DE LESSAC by BRIGHT SILVER
30.3
(23.)
12:57:00
37
374
Melinda TAPIE Melinda TAPIE
DARE DARE
flag
DARE DARE SF/Stallion/Grey/2013/by QUICKLY DE KREISKER x QUELA DE VORS by KIM DU MAURY
35.6
(67.)
12:59:00
38
375
Frederic TEXIER S.A.R.L. HORSES TRIAL
CAROUSO DES CABANES
flag
CAROUSO DES CABANES SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by CON AIR x TIONNE DES FONTAINES by JUMPY DES FONTAINES
48.5
(114.)
13:01:00
39
345
Mathieu LEMOINE Gwenaelle LE BRETON
FLAMENCKO DE TAEL
flag
FLAMENCKO DE TAEL SF/Gelding/Bay/2015/by MONTENDER x HARMONY DES GENETS by BALKAN DU ROC
28.7
(16.)
13:03:00
40
288
Thomas BOUQUET Arianna SCHIVO
ALTESSE DE L'ORMEAU
flag
ALTESSE DE L'ORMEAU SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by IOLISCO DE QUINHON*HN x ISABELLE DU BRULOT by BEAUSEJOUR IV
36.1
(70.)
13:05:00
41
294
Thomas CARLILE S.A.R.L. HARAS DU MAURY, Thomas CARLILE
EPSILON FIRST LADY
flag
EPSILON FIRST LADY AA/Mare/Grey/2014/by UPSILON x SALAMBO by OSIER DU MAURY
29.3
(19.)
13:09:00
42
349
Maxime LIVIO SDF API CLUB
API DU LIBAIRE
flag
API DU LIBAIRE SF/Gelding/Other/2010/by FUSAIN DU DEFEY x ELEA DU LIBAIRE by TRESOR DE CHEUX
26.1
(4.)
13:11:00
43
336
Berengere ITIER S.E.P. LBN LINKED BY NATURE
CHACTAS CHALONGES
flag
CHACTAS CHALONGES SF/Gelding/Other/2012/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x NOIRE ET OR by ELF D'OR
52.5
(116.)
13:13:00
44
376
Pierre TEXIER HARAS DE LA MARJOLAINE
JOLI COEUR DRUM U VH JUXS
flag
JOLI COEUR DRUM U VH JUXS BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by UNIQUE II DRUM VH JUXSCHO x QUIEN by FOREVER
26.7
(8.)
13:15:00
45
369
Romain SANS Maeve Janet HAMILTON AL AIDAROUS
AMOUAJ
flag
AMOUAJ SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by x by
35.0
(59.)
13:17:00
46
314
Mathilde CRUSE Mathilde CRUSE, Lauren BRIAND
COUP DE TETE
flag
COUP DE TETE /Gelding/Other/2012/by BUCK'S BOUM x ET BOTTES DE CUIR by LAVIRCO
36.6
(74.)
13:19:00
47
322
Gwendolen FER Fabien DESCLAUX
DUBLIN BOLCHET AA
flag
DUBLIN BOLCHET AA AA/Gelding/Grey/2013/by TILIPPE LE BEL x STUNTY by VOLCHEBNIK
34.8
(56.)
13:21:00
48
331
Alexis GOURY Quentin FAUCHEUR
FLEUR DE LILAS
flag
FLEUR DE LILAS /Gelding/Bay/2011/by SPIRIT ONE x RUISSEC by WOODMAN
34.0
(50.)
13:23:00
49
373
Christopher SIX Chloe GENET
UNDERCOVER BHS Z
flag
UNDERCOVER BHS Z ZANG/Stallion/Other/2013/by ULTRA BOY x NOERIATA by FAUST Z
30.2
(22.)
13:25:00
50
304
Luc CHATEAU Juliane DUPUIS
EGO DES CABANES
flag
EGO DES CABANES SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by QUEL HOMME DE HUS x KORIANO DES FONTAINES by JALIENNY
29.5
(20.)
13:27:00
51
317
Elora DE ARTOLA Christophe DE ARTOLA
SEVEN DE NOUVOLIEU ENE HN
flag
SEVEN DE NOUVOLIEU ENE HN SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by ORLANDO x KIADY NOUVOLIEU by EFLE DE B'NEVILLE
40.5
(96.)
13:29:00
52
333
Lisa GUALTIERI Eddy GUALTIERI
VENDEE GLOBE'JAC HDC
flag
VENDEE GLOBE'JAC HDC SF/Gelding/Other/2009/by NISSAN QUALITY TOUCH Z x L'OR DE GREZ by SHOGOUN II
28.6
(14.)
13:31:00
53
392
Frida ANDERSEN Johansson ANDRÉAS
STONEHAVENS BABY BLUE
flag
STONEHAVENS BABY BLUE ISH/Mare/Grey/2014/by BONMAHON MASTER BLUE x HUGGINSTOWN BETTY by CARRICK DIAMOND LAD
33.6
(45.)
13:33:00
54
364
Fabrice SAINTEMARIE FAISONS UN REVE
FAISONS UN REVE
flag
FAISONS UN REVE SF/Gelding/Grey/2015/by ADZARO DE L'ABBAYE x VINKAS GIRL JOYAU DEP by TINKA'S BOY
32.0
(34.)
13:35:00
55
350
Brice LUDA Brice LUDA
BOCAGE DE GENTIERE
flag
BOCAGE DE GENTIERE SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by JIVARO DU ROUET x CALINE DE GENTIERE by KING'S ROAD
34.6
(54.)
13:37:00
56
286
Arnaud BOITEAU INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
QUORIANO IFCE
flag
QUORIANO IFCE SF/Gelding/Bay/2004/by CORIANO x LILI SAINCRIT by PRINCE DU LOGIS
28.5
(13.)
13:39:00
57
356
Jean PERRON Marie PERRON
DOUVIENSTU GARBUSTETS
flag
DOUVIENSTU GARBUSTETS /Gelding/Bay/2013/by ARAS DE GUIBAIL x SHIBAIRTA by AIR JORDAN
32.5
(36.)
13:41:00
58
388
Nadja MINDER Lüdi Therese u. Hugues
MATHURIN V/D VOGELZANG
flag
MATHURIN V/D VOGELZANG /Male/Bay/2010/by x by
33.5
(43.)
13:43:00
59
340
Antoine LE PAPE Antoine LE PAPE
EDEN ETOILE DU RECTOU
flag
EDEN ETOILE DU RECTOU SF/Gelding/Other/2014/by SUNDAY DE RIVERLAND*BOIS MARGO x SCALA DE LASTOURS by HOOLIGAN DE ROSYL
40.3
(94.)
13:45:00
60
367
Maud SALICIO Laurent SALICIO
CANELLE DU CHANU Z
flag
CANELLE DU CHANU Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2009/by CONSUL DL VIE Z*GFE x REINE DU CHANU by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
39.3
(90.)
13:47:00
61
308
Amaury CHOPLAIN Andre De SUTTER
DOISY DAENE D'EPTE AA
flag
DOISY DAENE D'EPTE AA AA/Mare/Bay/2013/by QUACK x CASSANDRE III by GRAND D'ESCLA
28.2
(12.)
13:51:00
62
327
Aurelie GOMEZ S.A.R.L. GALOP SPORT FRANCE
EVENTING D'ARCY
flag
EVENTING D'ARCY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by SUMMER SONG (GB) x PRINCESSE D'ARCY by ROSIRE
33.9
(48.)
13:53:00
63
361
Mina SAIAGH Gilles SAIAGH
BILLY ELMY
flag
BILLY ELMY /Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by QIF ELMY x KENZA DE CARTIGNY by DANDY DE SURCY
29.0
(18.)
13:55:00
64
274
Matthieu ESSER DIAZ Mateo ESSER
PACO
flag
PACO PZHK (W)/Gelding/Bay/2010/by CONTENDOR x PALOMA by ESKUDO
33.0
(41.)
13:57:00
65
379
Stephen WYZUJ Stephen WYZUJ
ATHENA DE KERGUELEN
flag
ATHENA DE KERGUELEN /Mare/Grey/2010/by COCKPIT x LEROLIA by BUSTRON
38.8
(87.)
13:59:00
66
287
Brianne BOUQUET Brianne BOUQUET
DMARK
flag
DMARK /Gelding/Bay/2013/by UPSO D'AUNOU x ORLEANE IBARRA by DUC ROUGE II
32.9
(39.)
14:01:00
67
276
Albert HERMOSO FARRAS YEGUADA ALMENARA ALTA C.B
QUILATE 32 53
flag
QUILATE 32 53 AECCAá/Stallion/Grey/2009/by QUATAR DE PLAPE x HECENDOSA 27,45% by
34.0
(50.)
14:03:00
68
297
Marine CASTAGNE Emilie LE JEUNE
VALDECK DE BILLY
flag
VALDECK DE BILLY SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by SIR SHUTTERFLY x NEWS DE KREISKER by HOCKEY BLEUS*D'AMAURY
30.8
(26.)
14:05:00
69
305
Sebastien CHEMIN Valerie CORMIER
ESPERENZO
flag
ESPERENZO SF/Gelding/Bay/2014/by LULLY ROCIO x AISHA DE LAUBRY (BE) by SKIPPY III
41.7
(101.)
14:07:00
70
378
Jonas VERRAC Cecile VERRAC
CISKO DU NINET
flag
CISKO DU NINET AA/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by TILIPPE LE BEL x KEBIR DRAHAM by PRIMA D'OR
41.5
(100.)
14:09:00
71
315
Anne Laure DAVID EARL ECURIES DE LA GOSNIERE
CADALKO DE BRYERE
flag
CADALKO DE BRYERE SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x MOUILLETTE by KADALKO
31.4
(31.)
14:11:00
72
346
Mathieu LEMOINE BLACK PEARL SYNDICAT, Jean-Pierre TEXIER
FLY UP DE BANUEL
flag
FLY UP DE BANUEL /Mare/Chestnut/2015/by UPSILON x ARROW DE BANUEL by ORLANDO
31.7
(32.)
14:13:00
73
357
Remi PILLOT Joanna LEFEVRE
UMMER SONG DE VEROWIL
flag
UMMER SONG DE VEROWIL SF/Gelding/Other/2008/by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG x DARLING DE BALIERE by TITUS DU POUGET
46.7
(112.)
14:15:00
74
353
Benoit PARENT Pierre DE LA SERVE
DRAGIBUS D'OLYMPE AA
flag
DRAGIBUS D'OLYMPE AA AA/Gelding/Bay/2013/by DON PIERRE x NOUGATINE D'OLYMPE by PRIMA D'OR
35.5
(65.)
14:17:00
75
299
Marion CERF Marion CERF, Celine MIRALLES
D'JACK POT
flag
D'JACK POT SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x MANDARINE LABEAUCE by BILL DE BAUGY
35.4
(64.)
14:19:00
76
365
Baptiste SALAUN S.C.E.A. API
ELIOT CHANIERE
flag
ELIOT CHANIERE /Stallion/Bay/2014/by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT x SIREINE CHANIERE by ROSIRE
34.8
(56.)
14:21:00
77
384
Heidi Bratlie LARSEN Martine Halvorsen TOPSTAD
SC MR. CRICHTON
flag
SC MR. CRICHTON NWB/Gelding/Other/2014/by CORINO VDL x GALAKTIC SPY by GLORIOSUS 1
55.3
(118.)
14:23:00
78
272
Jonathan CISTERNA LARIVIÈRE Juliette DALSEME
FICUS DE PLANCHETTE
flag
FICUS DE PLANCHETTE SF/Gelding/Bay/2015/by MR FLY DE LANDETTE x SPIREE DE PLANCHETTE by GRAND CHEF BLEUS
41.9
(104.)
14:25:00
79
306
Mathieu CHOMBART Gaelle LABBE, Nicholas MARRA
BIG BOSS MELO
flag
BIG BOSS MELO SF/Gelding/Grey/2011/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x OCTAVIE DE NORMANDIE by FLIPPER D'ELLE*HN
26.0
(3.)
14:27:00
80
325
Zazie GARDEAU Antoine GARDEAU, Zazie GARDEAU
CESAR DE COMMARIN LA
flag
CESAR DE COMMARIN LA SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by NOUMA D'AUZAY*LA x SISSI DE COMMARIN by IDEAL DE LA LOGE
26.1
(4.)
14:29:00
81
385
Victoria SCOTT - LEGENDRE Michael Howard MARSDEN, Colin SCOTT, Victoria SCOTT - LEGEND
DREAM D'HA
flag
DREAM D'HA SF/Mare/Grey/2013/by VIKING DU BARY x CALMIXENE by LAEKEN
37.9
(81.)
14:33:00
82
279
Eduardo VIA-DUFRESNE CAMPEAGRO SAT
ORUJO CP 32 80
flag
ORUJO CP 32 80 AECCAá/Stallion/Chestnut/2008/by EQUATEUR DIODE x AVUTARDA CP 33.73 by
45.2
(110.)
14:35:00
83
321
Hugo FELGINES Hugo FELGINES
URANIE LA TREICHE
flag
URANIE LA TREICHE SF/Mare/Other/2008/by DROP DES VARENNES x CALINE DE MAI III by ORIGANT
38.6
(84.)
14:37:00
84
293
Thomas CARLILE SARL CARLILE COMPLET EVENTING
DAMOUR DU DOMAINE
flag
DAMOUR DU DOMAINE SF/Mare/Other/2013/by VON CHACCO IXE x BLACK DIAMANT by ODEUR
26.4
(7.)
14:39:00
85
280
Pierre ALSINA Pascale GUERIN, S.A.R.L. HORSES TRIAL
DOUCHKA GRANDE LANDE
flag
DOUCHKA GRANDE LANDE SF/Mare/Grey/2013/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x L'IRLANDAISE by SINGASINGA
36.9
(75.)
14:41:00
86
341
Camille LEJEUNE Sarah GOSPODNETIC, Camille LEJEUNE
DAME DECOEUR TARDONNE
flag
DAME DECOEUR TARDONNE SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by LANDO x SOADE TARDONNE by CONTENDER
26.1
(4.)
14:43:00
87
303
Luc CHATEAU Luc CHATEAU, Caroline QUEVAL
COCORICO DE L'EBAT
flag
COCORICO DE L'EBAT SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by PROPRIANO DE L'EBAT x NELA DES BRUYERES by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
31.2
(29.)
14:45:00
88
368
Eddy SANS Carole SANS, Eddy SANS
ORACLE DE CHAMPENOTTE
flag
ORACLE DE CHAMPENOTTE BWP/Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by ELDORADO DE HUS x EMPREINTE DE LA CHAMPENOT by OBOURG
32.5
(36.)
14:47:00
89
289
Thomas BOUQUET INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
EGLANTINE DU POULER
flag
EGLANTINE DU POULER SF/Mare/Chestnut/2014/by ELDORADO DE HUS x ETOILE D'HELBY by RUBENS D'HELBY
46.0
(111.)
14:49:00
90
330
Alexis GOURY Olivier AUBRY
FALCO DU GRAND CLOS
flag
FALCO DU GRAND CLOS /Stallion/Bay/2015/by OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN x KADANCE DE SAINT'A by IAGO C
31.2
(29.)
14:51:00
91
313
Margaux CROUAIL Margaux CROUAIL
CUPIDON DU CARDONNE
flag
CUPIDON DU CARDONNE SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x FUGI by ROYALME
33.5
(43.)
14:53:00
92
337
Karim Florent LAGHOUAG S.A.R.L. ECURIE KARIM LAGHOUAG, Guy BESSAT, Camille LAFFITTE
EMBRUN DE RENO
flag
EMBRUN DE RENO SF/Gelding/Other/2014/by ELIOTT MC x HAMARIS D'ENFER by TAMARIS DES ETANGS
26.9
(10.)
14:55:00
93
283
Romain BAROCHI Justine RUET
FIESTARADO B
flag
FIESTARADO B KWPN/Gelding/Other/2010/by DIARADO x ALOTIIE by CAROLUS H
34.9
(58.)
14:57:00
94
381
Rebecca CHIAPPERO CHIAPPERO REBECCA
COOLEY KIL MHANTAIN
flag
COOLEY KIL MHANTAIN ISH/Stallion/Bay/2014/by CENTRESTAGE x COOLKENNO LADY by COLOURFIELD
41.7
(101.)
14:59:00
95
282
Melanie AUGEROLLE Melanie AUGEROLLE
ECKINOPS D'AM
flag
ECKINOPS D'AM SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by KEOPS DU VINNEBUS x NAIADE DU BARBET by GRAVESCOT
39.6
(92.)
15:01:00
96
372
Christopher SIX Francois SOUWEINE, Juliane SOUWEINE
TOTEM DE BRECEY
flag
TOTEM DE BRECEY SF/Gelding/Grey/2007/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x JESSY LANDAISE by QUOUGLOF ROUGE
28.1
(11.)
15:03:00
97
292
Nicolas BRECHET Nicolas BRECHET, Ombeline BRECHET
VINTY DU MONT
flag
VINTY DU MONT SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x DOROTY DU MONT by QUAT'SOUS
41.2
(99.)
15:05:00
98
284
Arnaud BOITEAU Anne-Charlotte BOITEAU
EAU VIVE DE BRENNE AA
flag
EAU VIVE DE BRENNE AA AA/Mare/Other/2014/by UPSILON x QUANDI DE BRENNE by SARASTRO
29.9
(21.)
15:07:00
99
324
Florian GANNEVAL Florian GANNEVAL
BLUE BIRD DE BEAUFOUR
flag
BLUE BIRD DE BEAUFOUR SF/Stallion/Bay/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x MACY VAN LEUT by ELANVILLE
39.1
(88.)
15:09:00
100
334
Josephine HETEAU Gerard LARGILLIERE, S.C.E.A. ECURIE D'ALBIGNY EQUI FRANCE
EASY JUMP DU VAL
flag
EASY JUMP DU VAL /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by NEWTON DE KREISKER x SOURIS VERTE by RAJPOUTE
52.0
(115.)
15:11:00
101
323
Gwendolen FER Gerard LEGOUPIL
ENIGMATIK FIDJIS AA
flag
ENIGMATIK FIDJIS AA AA/Gelding/Grey/2014/by FUSAIN DU DEFEY x QUEEN DE JOLIMON by FUSAIN DU DEFEY*HN
32.9
(39.)
15:15:00
102
383
Puck BUIJNSTERS Jack BUIJNSTERS, Katja HARTMAN
IMAGE OF ROSES
flag
IMAGE OF ROSES BWP/Gelding/Bay/2008/by SHEYENNE DE BAUGY x QUERIDA MIA VAN PAEMEL by FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
33.9
(48.)
15:17:00
103
360
Jeanne ROSSEZ Dorothee ROSSEZ
WELLAND SHINING STAR
flag
WELLAND SHINING STAR HOLST/Mare/Bay/2013/by CASALITO x MY FAIR LADY by COROFINO*GFE
36.0
(68.)
15:19:00
104
301
Olivier CHAPUIS S.C.E.A. LE ROUCAS D'EYGALIERES
DEMOISELLE EYGALIERES
flag
DEMOISELLE EYGALIERES SF/Mare/Other/2013/by TYGAR MAIL x SERENA MAIL by IOWA
34.6
(54.)
15:21:00
105
382
Arianna SCHIVO Arianna SCHIVO
DELHI DE BUET
flag
DELHI DE BUET SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by IOLISCO DE QUINHON*HN x SALAZIE DE BUET by UMOUR DU FENAUD
41.9
(104.)
15:23:00
106
370
Romain SANS Carole SANS, Eddy SANS, Romain SANS
QUATERSTEIN DU PAYROL
flag
QUATERSTEIN DU PAYROL OLDBG/Stallion/Other/2014/by QUATERBOLD DU PAYROL x WHY NOT by WOLKENSTEIN II
43.1
(106.)
15:25:00
107
358
Veronique REAL Alain REAL, E.A.R.L. VERONIQUE REAL
DUBAI DU LEOU
flag
DUBAI DU LEOU SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by HERALD x ULASSAI DU LEOU by NOUMA D'AUZAY*LA
40.4
(95.)
15:27:00
108
363
Fabrice SAINTEMARIE N2 CRONOS DE PLEYSSE
CRONOS DE PLEYSSE
flag
CRONOS DE PLEYSSE SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by SCAREFACE DE MARS x LETHE by CAP DE B'NEVILLE
33.7
(46.)
15:29:00
109
389
Nadja MINDER Peter ATTINGER
TOP JOB'S JALISCO
flag
TOP JOB'S JALISCO PZHK (SP)/Gelding/Bay/2012/by PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA x AJKA by JALIENNY X
34.5
(53.)
15:31:00
110
312
Margaux CROUAIL Lisa CROUAIL
CATHAGO DU LYS
flag
CATHAGO DU LYS SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by LUX Z x GRAHAM DU LYS by QUIDAM DE REVEL
54.6
(117.)
15:33:00
111
326
Simon GISCLARD Francois GISCLARD
HAVALL RYAL K
flag
HAVALL RYAL K /Stallion/Bay/2012/by ZAVALL VDL x CLASANTOSE RYAL K by CASANTOS
44.3
(108.)
15:35:00
112
309
Raphael COCHET Raphael COCHET, EARL ELEVAGE DE LA LOUVIERE
DIFDA DU VERY
flag
DIFDA DU VERY SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by HERALD x RALMA DU VERY by CABDULA DU TILLARD
28.8
(17.)
15:37:00
113
391
Frida ANDERSEN Therese ÖRUP
BOX COMPRIS
flag
BOX COMPRIS SWB/Mare/Bay/2014/by IOWA 960 x BOX COMPROMISS by COMMON SENSE
37.3
(76.)
15:39:00
114
339
Camille LAISNEY Lauren PRIGNITZ
AVALONE
flag
AVALONE /Mare/Bay/2010/by KAOLIN D'ELLE x GIVA by
37.7
(80.)
15:41:00
115
310
Camille COLLET VIDAL S.A.S. ELEVAGE DU HARAS DE BOURGEAUVILLE
CAMELOT DU NORD
flag
CAMELOT DU NORD /Stallion/Chestnut/2012/by TRESOR x AMRITHA by PYRRHUS III
39.1
(88.)
15:43:00
116
332
Lisa GUALTIERI Celine MEUNIER
A D'AUNIS
flag
A D'AUNIS SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x HALIOTIS D'AUNIS by DOUBLE ESPOIR
28.6
(14.)
15:45:00
117
300
Marion CERF Marion CERF
TRIANE D'AUVILLE
flag
TRIANE D'AUVILLE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2007/by DJALISCO DU GUET x FIERTE DU MESNIL by TRIANON V
44.0
(107.)
15:47:00
118
347
Mathieu LEMOINE Gwenaelle LE BRETON
VIDOCQ DE TAEL
flag
VIDOCQ DE TAEL SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x HARMONY DES GENETS SF by BALKAN DU ROC
25.8
(2.)
15:49:00