bandeau événement

Saumur Complet

Saumur (FRA) | 27 April - 01 May 2022

Dressage - Part 1

CCI2*-L

Thursday, 28 April 2022
08:00
flag
C: Catherine AGAESSE
flag
B: Nice ATTOLICO GUGLIELMI
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
1
191
Florian GANNEVAL Florian GANNEVAL
EREBOR DE FLEYRES
flag
EREBOR DE FLEYRES /Gelding/Bay/2014/by CON AIR x TAYGA DE FLEYRES by JAGUAR MAIL
Thu 08:00:00
2
159
Garance ALLAIN DES BEAUVAIS S.N.C. EQUITATION INVESTISSEMENTS GT
ESPOIR DE LA SIENNE
flag
ESPOIR DE LA SIENNE /Stallion/Grey/2014/by HERITAGE FORTUNUS x DIVETTE by MUGUET DU MANOIR
Thu 08:07:00
3
196
Alexis GOURY Quentin FAUCHEUR
INDY ZEQUILLE SH
flag
INDY ZEQUILLE SH KWPN/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by DREAM BOY N.O.P. x ZENDA QUILLE by BROERE OBELISK
Thu 08:14:00
4
189
Hugo FELGINES Hugo FELGINES
LET'S GO DU LARY Z
flag
LET'S GO DU LARY Z /Gelding/Other/2015/by LULLY ROCIO x ORLIA DE LA BERGERIE by HAPPY VERGOIGNAN*HN
Thu 08:21:00
5
243
Juliet WATSON Helene WATSON, Juliet WATSON
ALIAS DE PRELLE
flag
ALIAS DE PRELLE SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by LUCCIANNO x NEOMIE DE PRELLE by FABULEUX DE GAMET*HN
Thu 08:28:00
6
186
Martin DENISOT E.A.R.L. EQUI-LIBRE
FINE AMOUR DU MAS
flag
FINE AMOUR DU MAS /Mare/Bay/2015/by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG x DOWLAND FLORENCE by HOLME PARK KALIBRE
Thu 08:35:00
7
209
Maxime LIVIO Marie-Christine DUROY - DE LAURIERE
FELIZ AM'OR
flag
FELIZ AM'OR /Gelding/Bay/2015/by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG x TURQUOISE DE BUISSY by RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE
Thu 08:42:00
8
253
Arianna SCHIVO Arianna SCHIVO
FIRST LADY DE BELHEME
flag
FIRST LADY DE BELHEME SF/Mare/Bay/2015/by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x VERIDAME DE BELHEME by VERDI
Thu 08:49:00
9
220
Laurent MOURIES Laurent MOURIES
BIKINI MOUCHE
flag
BIKINI MOUCHE SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by NEWTON DE KREISKER x LITTLE MOUCHE by VESONTIO DU MESNIL
Thu 08:56:00
10
216
Anne Laure MIQUET Anne Laure MIQUET
CALIPSO DE ROCHEFORT
flag
CALIPSO DE ROCHEFORT /Gelding/Other/2012/by SALTO DE L'ISLE x ORLANE DE ROCHEFORT by IRIS DE CELLAND
Thu 09:03:00
BREAK
11
167
Thomas BOUQUET INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
FENIKS DE LA BARONNIE
flag
FENIKS DE LA BARONNIE /Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by NEGRO x THALIA DE LA BARONNIE by HOSTENS DE BEL
Thu 09:20:00
12
232
Fanny RYBICKI Fanny RYBICKI
DALROBATE FOSSES
flag
DALROBATE FOSSES /Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by APACHE D'ADRIERS x CALYPSO THEILLET by FURY DE LA CENSE
Thu 09:27:00
13
247
Chirag KHANDAL Maryse BOUCHET
VENI VEDI VICI
flag
VENI VEDI VICI SF/Mare/Grey/2009/by FLORIAN DE LA VIE x FIDJI DE VOZERIER by SHEYENNE DE BAUGY
Thu 09:34:00
14
249
Ashish LIMAYE Christine PEMBLE
WILLY BE DUN
flag
WILLY BE DUN AES/Gelding/Bay/2012/by CARETINO GLORY x I'VE BEEN DUN by
Thu 09:41:00
15
174
Thomas CARLILE Anne MOLLARD
FIL DE L'O AA
flag
FIL DE L'O AA /Gelding/Bay/2015/by VISAVI D'IVRAIE x O'VIVE by FUSAIN DU DEFEY*HN
Thu 09:48:00
16
261
Weerapat PITAKANONDA Harald LINK, Sureeporn PITAKANONDA, Nunthinee TANNER
CARNIVAL MARCH
flag
CARNIVAL MARCH ISH/Gelding/Bay/2011/by CAVALIER CARNIVAL x RYANS CRUISE by ATLANTIC CRUISE
Thu 09:55:00
17
213
Hugues MARY ROUSSELIERE Hugues MARY-ROUSSELIERE
ELSTREE
flag
ELSTREE /Gelding/Black/2014/by KANNAN x ROSE IN CLOVER by VDL ARKANSAS
Thu 10:02:00
18
215
Benjamin MASSIE Benjamin MASSIE, Veronique REAL
FILAO DE PERLE
flag
FILAO DE PERLE SF/Gelding/Bay/2015/by UPSILON x PERLE DE SOURIRE by ECHO DES FORETS II
Thu 10:09:00
19
206
Helea LE CALVEZ Sylvain LECALVEZ
CIBISK'HUIT
flag
CIBISK'HUIT SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by KANNAN x EMERAUDE D'AFRIQUE by QUAPPA
Thu 10:16:00
20
176
Olivier CHAPUIS S.C.E.A. LE ROUCAS D'EYGALIERES
FINE EYGALIERES
flag
FINE EYGALIERES /Mare/Bay/2015/by SHALOUBET EYGALIERES x SERENA MAIL by IOWA
Thu 10:23:00
BREAK
21
160
Fabien AUBISSON Fabien AUBISSON
CORVET DE LA ROSIERE
flag
CORVET DE LA ROSIERE SF/Gelding/Other/2012/by DAMIRO B x QONFETTI TOP by CHORUS DU THEILLET
Thu 10:40:00
22
218
Agathe MONTAGNE S.C.E.A. LE HARAS DES SENS
DELIRIUM DE BORDENAVE
flag
DELIRIUM DE BORDENAVE SF/Gelding/Other/2013/by GALOPIN DU BIOLAY x EUSKERA by SARDANA PIERRE
Thu 10:47:00
23
158
Daniel SALA ALONSO Marti SALA BAYES
KISS MY JAMBO M
flag
KISS MY JAMBO M CDE/Gelding/Bay/2016/by INDRET DEL MASSET x NARDIJAMBO by
Thu 10:54:00
24
239
Marlene VALETTE Marlene VALETTE
GERARDO
flag
GERARDO /Gelding/Bay/2011/by TYGO x CLEOPATRA by SABLE ROSE
Thu 11:01:00
25
252
Giulia MONTANI CHIAPPERO REBECCA
QUILANDO Z
flag
QUILANDO Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2002/by QUINAR Z x CORI by CALANDO I
Thu 11:08:00
26
251
Giulia GUBELLINI Luca GUBELLINI
VIRIL PECCAU CH
flag
VIRIL PECCAU CH CH/Gelding/Bay/2009/by ISHAN x N'A-T-ELLE PECCAU by BIG CAVALLIERI XX
Thu 11:15:00
27
157
Alvaro SALA ALONSO Marti SALA BAYES
MYVATN DE REMELLA
flag
MYVATN DE REMELLA CDE/Male/Bay/2012/by REPERTOIRE 4 x DELTA QUEEN by
Thu 11:22:00
28
187
Lilou DUCASTAING Lilou DUCASTAING
DE LOREAN D'AUSTRAL
flag
DE LOREAN D'AUSTRAL /Mare/Other/2013/by RINALDO ROUGE*ENE-HN x GRACE DE GRANDRY by BAYARD D'ELLE*ECOLIT
Thu 11:29:00
29
201
Ronan JOUAULT Cecile VILLETON, Christophe VILLETON, Oceane VILLETON
FIDJI DE RIVERLAND
flag
FIDJI DE RIVERLAND /Gelding/Bay/2015/by JADIS DE TOSCANE x FOLIE PIERREVILLE by QUITO DE BAUSSY
Thu 11:36:00
30
153
Alvaro BLANCO- TRABA CENTENERA Ana Maria CABALLER REVENGA
KIEKEBOE W
flag
KIEKEBOE W AES/Male/Chestnut/2015/by QUINT x TEZWIGGY by GUIDAM
Thu 11:43:00
BREAK
31
164
Marie BERTRAND Marie BERTRAND
FLYER DU PEYNAC
flag
FLYER DU PEYNAC /Stallion/Other/2015/by GRAFENSTOLZ x IRCHNUM DE LA FONT by VEGANUM*HN
Thu 12:00:00
32
169
Alizee BOURGUET Alizee BOURGUET
CESAR DES HAUTS CRETS
flag
CESAR DES HAUTS CRETS SF/Gelding/Other/2012/by KORO D'OR x NAIKA DE KERSER by OBERON DU MOULIN
Thu 12:07:00
33
221
Arthur MURAT Frederic MURAT
DAYFIFLY DU VAUGUEUX
flag
DAYFIFLY DU VAUGUEUX /Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by LABRADOR DE BREKKA x HARMONIE DE ROCHE by VOLCAN DE FONTENEL
Thu 12:14:00
34
254
Fanny HAMELIN BOYER Fanny HAMELIN BOYER
EZEKIEL DE BAGNEUX
flag
EZEKIEL DE BAGNEUX /Mare/Grey/2014/by UPSILON x LIMERICK DE BAGNEUX by VELOCE DE FAVI
Thu 12:21:00
35
205
Ainhoa LASSERRE Ainhoa LASSERRE
AMISTAR DEBOHEME
flag
AMISTAR DEBOHEME SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by BARBARIAN x FLASH DANCE II by VICOMTE MANCIAIS
Thu 12:28:00
36
197
Geoffroy GREAU Geoffroy GREAU
TITANGE DU LEVANT
flag
TITANGE DU LEVANT /Mare/Bay/2007/by IOLISCO DE QUINHON*HN x LA PAQUINE by CADOUDAL
Thu 12:35:00
37
193
Simon GIROD Simon GIROD
VADO VIA DE BONNIERES
flag
VADO VIA DE BONNIERES /Mare/Bay/2009/by ZANDOR Z x OCEANE DE TERLONG by ROYAL FEU
Thu 12:42:00
38
162
Paul BARRET Paul BARRET
DEALER OF LOVE
flag
DEALER OF LOVE /Gelding/Other/2013/by QUATRO DE RIVERLAND x MISS ROUGE by OBERON DU MOULIN
Thu 12:49:00
39
166
Brieuc BEZARD Catherine BEZARD
FEARGHAS DE FRAJUS
flag
FEARGHAS DE FRAJUS /Gelding/Bay/2015/by KALASKA DE SEMILLY x AUTHENTIC DE FRAJUS by JAGUAR MAIL
Thu 12:56:00
40
258
Robin SUTER Andrea RITZMANN
FALCO DU HANS
flag
FALCO DU HANS /Stallion/Black/2012/by FLORISCOUNT x CLASSIC by DE NIRO
Thu 13:03:00
BREAK
41
255
Puck BUIJNSTERS Jack BUIJNSTERS, Katja HARTMAN
PRINCESS CANNA
flag
PRINCESS CANNA KWPN/Mare/Bay/2011/by BUSTIQUE x ASTRAEA by PADINUS
Thu 15:40:00
42
200
Zoe IVARS S.A.R.L. ACTEQ ZI
DEMIE LUNE DE BUISSY
flag
DEMIE LUNE DE BUISSY /Mare/Grey/2013/by OLALA DE BUISSY x MYRIADE DU BARBET by FUSAIN DU DEFEY*HN
Thu 15:47:00
43
227
Patrick POULARD Patrick POULARD
KIRWAN
flag
KIRWAN /Gelding/Bay/2015/by CONNECT x GAYETTE by NUMERO UNO
Thu 15:54:00
44
198
Margaux GUADAGNINO Margaux GUADAGNINO
ANGLO DU MAZES
flag
ANGLO DU MAZES AA/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by QUERCUS DE MAURY x IMAGINE DU JARD by PITCHOUNET
Thu 16:01:00
45
222
Astier NICOLAS Benedicte NICOLAS DE MONVAL
DIRTY OLD TOWN
flag
DIRTY OLD TOWN ISH/Gelding/Grey/2015/by CRUISING AMBASSADOR x PUISSANCE ROYALE by PUISSANCE
Thu 16:08:00
46
152
Jonathan CISTERNA LARIVIÈRE E.A.R.L. ECURIE AJC
ELITE DE LA MOULINE
flag
ELITE DE LA MOULINE SF/Gelding/Other/2014/by ELDORADO DE HUS x SAMBA DU LATTAY by JOERIS
Thu 16:15:00
47
172
Amelie BUISSON Bruno BUISSON, Sandra BUISSON
LE VIKING D'ENGANE Z
flag
LE VIKING D'ENGANE Z /Gelding/Bay/2009/by LUPICOR x UNEDEGUNE by KIGALI
Thu 16:22:00
48
180
Mathieu CHOMBART Maxime AUPIED
FLOWER DU GEVAUDAN
flag
FLOWER DU GEVAUDAN /Mare/Bay/2015/by CONTENDRO*GFE x ROLLPOM DU GEVAUDAN by DUM'POM
Thu 16:29:00
49
260
Preecha KHUNJAN Royal Stable Unit
CLAIR DE LUNE BLANC RW
flag
CLAIR DE LUNE BLANC RW TRAK/Mare/Grey/2013/by HIRTENTANZ 2 x COLOURED MOONLIGHT by CAMARO 54
Thu 16:36:00
BREAK
50
182
Josephine COULEE Josephine COULEE
BEAU DE GRAIN
flag
BEAU DE GRAIN /Gelding/Bay/2011/by DAMIRO B x QOCO AMA by YOKOHAMA
Thu 16:53:00
51
259
Supap KHAW - NGAM Royal Stable Unit
NIMBLE VAN HET EKSTERHOF
flag
NIMBLE VAN HET EKSTERHOF BWP/Mare/Grey/2013/by QUICKFEUER x BALOU by ROTSPON
Thu 17:00:00
52
171
Marine BOUVET Marine BOUVET
CARTOUCHE DE NAMYERE
flag
CARTOUCHE DE NAMYERE SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x URSULAM DES ETISSES by CARNUTE
Thu 17:07:00
53
195
Alexis GOURY Jean Pierre BENDINELLI, Eliane BENDINELLI
FISTON DES LOGES AA
flag
FISTON DES LOGES AA /Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by UPSILON x NAIADE DE LA BELLONE by RYON D'ANZEX
Thu 17:14:00
54
154
Iria COBOS CAO Virginia CAO MORAL
VIVALDY D'AUROIS
flag
VIVALDY D'AUROIS SF/Stallion/Bay/2009/by GLAMOUR MARGOT x ELNA DE PERRAZ by POLACK II
Thu 17:21:00
55
235
Christopher SIX EARL DE CORDELLES, Lionel GUYON
FRUIT DE CORDELLES
flag
FRUIT DE CORDELLES /Stallion/Chestnut/2015/by UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL x ROSE DE CORDELLES by JAGUAR MAIL
Thu 17:28:00
BREAK
56
231
Simon ROBICHON Sylviane CASPER, Tiphaine CHARRIER, Rodolphe PUIG
FEELING TONICK
flag
FEELING TONICK SF/Mare/Bay/2015/by JAGUAR MAIL x HAWAI DES PESQUIES by GAVERLYS DU CERCLE
Fri 08:00:00
57
212
Lucie MARCEL Lucie MARCEL, Claudine PALMADE
CELESTE DU BAILLY
flag
CELESTE DU BAILLY /Mare/Bay/2012/by QUI SERA DE L'ARC x VALE FLEURI by VATOUT
Fri 08:07:00
58
183
Clement DAVID Clement DAVID
CRACK D'AURICALE
flag
CRACK D'AURICALE /Gelding/Bay/2012/by CONTROE x JACOLINE by GRAND TRESOR
Fri 08:14:00
59
233
Eddy SANS Carole SANS, Eddy SANS
FLASH'S DREAM
flag
FLASH'S DREAM /Gelding/Grey/2015/by REVE DU PARADIS x ARIA by SKIPPY II
Fri 08:21:00
60
156
Amaia MARTINEZ AVALOS Abdul MARTINEZ CASTRO
BOHEMIA
flag
BOHEMIA /Mare/Grey/2010/by x by
Fri 08:28:00
61
151
Konstantin GEORGIEV Konstantin GEORGIEV
SURTLE BOWL
flag
SURTLE BOWL /Gelding/Bay/2013/by TURTLE BOWL x SUPER LINA by
Fri 08:35:00
62
234
Julie SIMONET Julie SIMONET, Karine LARRAZET, Luc SIMONET
FLORA DES AUBIERS
flag
FLORA DES AUBIERS /Mare/Bay/2015/by UPSILON x NIDAME DU REVERDY by QUIDAM DE REVEL
Fri 08:42:00
63
244
Jane STOREY Jane STOREY
MISS ISSYMUS
flag
MISS ISSYMUS /Mare/Other/2010/by x by
Fri 08:49:00
64
228
Valentin QUITTET ESLAN Emmanuel QUITTET
CASANOVA D'EMS
flag
CASANOVA D'EMS SF/Gelding/Other/2012/by ELAN DE LA COUR x HAUTE COUR by TANGO DE BREJOUX
Fri 08:56:00
65
188
Lilou DUCASTAING Celine SEMPE
TULLAHER SUNRISE
flag
TULLAHER SUNRISE ISH/Gelding/Bay/2008/by SHANNONDALE SARCO ST GHYVAN x ASHLEA PRIMROSE by FLAGMOUNT KING_
Fri 09:03:00
BREAK
66
229
Thomas RAMBEAULT Thomas RAMBEAULT
VERTIGE DU TERGUER
flag
VERTIGE DU TERGUER SF/Mare/Chestnut/2009/by SIR DONNERHALL x DONNA AMORE by DON GREGORY
Fri 09:20:00
67
240
Thibaut VALLETTE LT COL Thierry LEROY
EDELWEIS POMPADOUR AA
flag
EDELWEIS POMPADOUR AA /Gelding/Bay/2015/by UPSILON x ETERNELLE by QLONDIKE*HN
Fri 09:27:00
68
248
Ashish LIMAYE Ashish LIMAYE
DINARD PEGUIGNON
flag
DINARD PEGUIGNON SF/Stallion/Other/2013/by LUX Z x VERSION D'ISCLA by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
Fri 09:34:00
69
225
Xavier PION Lucie PARESYS
EOLE DE PATOUQUET AA
flag
EOLE DE PATOUQUET AA /Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by DAMIRO B x ORANE DE LANCEL'OR by KIM DU MAURY
Fri 09:41:00
70
192
Marlene GARCIA Solenn FLEUROUX
MAYBE TONIGHT DU CASTAY
flag
MAYBE TONIGHT DU CASTAY BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by PRESIDENT x NURLYN by HOLLYWOOD
Fri 09:48:00
71
217
Agathe MONTAGNE Jean Jacques MONTAGNE
CASH
flag
CASH HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CASCARI x TAISIERIN by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT
Fri 09:55:00
72
207
Alexis LEMAIRE SYNDICAT FIDEJY, Alexis LEMAIRE
FI DE JY
flag
FI DE JY /Gelding/Other/2015/by UPSILON x OBSCURE by ROBIN DES CHAMPS
Fri 10:02:00
73
236
Dorian SOULET Nathalie SOULET, Patrice SOULET
UPSAS TIENTE
flag
UPSAS TIENTE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* x GIRALDIA by QUELMEK
Fri 10:09:00
74
199
Timothee HURET Tiphaine HURET
DON'T EXPLAIN
flag
DON'T EXPLAIN /Stallion/Other/2013/by UN PRINCE DE SISSE*ENE-HN x LITTLE RICHARD by RICHARD
Fri 10:16:00
75
165
Awen BEZARD Catherine BEZARD
VALICA DE NAZCA
flag
VALICA DE NAZCA /Mare/Chestnut/2009/by TIGRIS x FEDORA DE PETRA by VEGANUM*HN
Fri 10:23:00
BREAK
76
208
Cassandre LESCAUWIER Maryse BOUCHET
DIAMOND PROMISED
flag
DIAMOND PROMISED /Mare/Other/2013/by JAGUAR MAIL x FIDJI DE VOZERIER by SHEYENNE DE BAUGY
Fri 10:40:00
77
155
Hodei LOZANO ARKAUTE Hodei LOZANO ARKAUTE
IPLOT T
flag
IPLOT T KWPN/Male/Bay/2013/by PLOT BLUE x QUIRADO by
Fri 10:47:00
78
237
Sophie SOUVESTRE Pierre SOUVESTRE, Sophie SOUVESTRE
MERALDIK DE FAY Z
flag
MERALDIK DE FAY Z /Stallion/Bay/2014/by MASTER VAN DE HELLE x HALKA B by HERALDIK
Fri 10:54:00
79
184
Lylou DELAHAYE Lylou DELAHAYE
ECLIPSE DE LA GARE
flag
ECLIPSE DE LA GARE SF/Mare/Other/2014/by ELDORADO DE HUS x GALIANE DE LABUTTE by PENDJAD DU RIOU
Fri 11:01:00
80
185
Martin DENISOT Estelle DENISOT, Martin DENISOT
EPSILON D'EMS AA
flag
EPSILON D'EMS AA /Gelding/Bay/2014/by FUSAIN DU DEFEY*HN x IDOLE D'EMS by FAYRILAND II
Fri 11:08:00
81
257
Markus GAUTSCHI Markus GAUTSCHI
CASSOVIA DESPAGNE
flag
CASSOVIA DESPAGNE SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by QUINTUS V/D DWERSE HAGE x IGUASU by AUBRILLO
Fri 11:15:00
82
223
Maxime PASCAL Nevine CHATILA, Maxime PASCAL
LUGANO Z
flag
LUGANO Z /Gelding/Bay/2015/by CAREMBAR DE MUZE x PATCHOULIE by POLYDOR
Fri 11:22:00
83
241
Koris VIEULES Koris VIEULES
DUNE DU SAULE
flag
DUNE DU SAULE /Mare/Chestnut/2013/by AZZURO CLASSICO 2 x LOUNA DU SAULE by URI DU LONGBOST
Fri 11:29:00
84
211
Gaspard MAKSUD Gaspard MAKSUD
SHE'S THE ONE
flag
SHE'S THE ONE /Mare/Bay/2015/by JAGUAR MAIL x ONE TO WATCH by
Fri 11:36:00
85
263
Korntawat SAMRAN Harald LINK, Nunthinee TANNER
USTER DE CHANAY
flag
USTER DE CHANAY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by NEGUS DE B'NEVILLE*HN x IRONNE DE CHANAY by CLYDE DE LA COMBE
Fri 11:43:00
BREAK
86
161
Frederic BARBARIN Vincent DERVILLE
COUPD'COEUR D'ALBIZIA
flag
COUPD'COEUR D'ALBIZIA /Stallion/Bay/2012/by CALIDOS x SINFONIE D'ALBIZIA by JAGUAR MAIL
Fri 12:00:00
87
230
Veronique REAL E.A.R.L. VERONIQUE REAL
FIREBALL
flag
FIREBALL /Stallion/Other/2015/by UPSILON x KASSIA DE RANVILLE by CHRONOS DE NABOUT
Fri 12:07:00
88
219
Tiffany MOULIN Tiffany MOULIN
VIKI DE DINIO
flag
VIKI DE DINIO /Mare/Bay/2009/by NINIO DE ROX x DIXI D'EMRA by SOIR D'AVRIL V*HN
Fri 12:14:00
89
210
Maxime LIVIO S.C.E.A. EQUI FINE
Q-FINE ART BOIS MARGOT Z
flag
Q-FINE ART BOIS MARGOT Z /Gelding/Bay/2015/by QUANTUM x VESTALE BOIS MARGOT by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT
Fri 12:21:00
90
179
Eve Marine CHEDEVILLE S.C.E.A. D'ORMONT
FALSTERBO D'ORMONT
flag
FALSTERBO D'ORMONT /Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x QUETTY D'ALTENBACH by CALVARO
Fri 12:28:00
91
224
Candice PEREZ Laurence MALVAUX, Candice PEREZ
ALIZE DES FLEURIS
flag
ALIZE DES FLEURIS SF/Mare/Other/2010/by NINIO DE ROX x CHLOE DES FLEURIS by PERSAN II
Fri 12:35:00
92
246
Capt Yashdeep AHLAWAT Catherine NAULEAU
TODD DE SUZAN
flag
TODD DE SUZAN AA/Gelding/Bay/2007/by ORPHEE DU FAGET x MILLIKAN DE SUZAN by RYON D'ANZEX
Fri 12:42:00
93
242
Maelys WAGNON Alexis WAGNON, Sandrine WAGNON
TINA DE LABLANQUERIE
flag
TINA DE LABLANQUERIE /Mare/Chestnut/2007/by PYGARGUE DU MAURY x CHIQUITA by
Fri 12:49:00
94
214
Benjamin MASSIE Aurelie LOSIN
FIGARO FONROY
flag
FIGARO FONROY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by HUPPYDAM DES HORTS x NENETTE FONROY by OBERON DU MOULIN
Fri 12:56:00
95
181
Laura CLOUTE Laura CLOUTE
ET HOP BIBOULET AA
flag
ET HOP BIBOULET AA /Stallion/Other/2014/by ORIENT DU PY x ECUADORA by QLONDIKE*HN
Fri 13:03:00
BREAK
96
245
Charlotte WESTON Charlotte WESTON, Christina THORP
ESTORIL D'ECLIPSE
flag
ESTORIL D'ECLIPSE /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by OLD CHAP TAME x MERVEILLE DU CHATENAY by CAPRICIEUX DES SIX CENSES
Fri 17:55:00
97
256
Jennifer EICHER Lucas ANDERES
DIVINE IDYLLE DUDEVIN
flag
DIVINE IDYLLE DUDEVIN SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by TOP GUN SEMILLY x FILING DES PLAINES by SABRE
Fri 18:02:00
98
194
Alexis GOURY Delphine BALLOT, Laurent BALLOT
FENDER DE HUS Z
flag
FENDER DE HUS Z ZANG/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by FLORIAN DE LA VIE*BAZOOKA x SCHALLIN by PABLO
Fri 18:09:00
99
226
François PONS Nelly MONTAUZER-MERDY
FUGO DE DENAT
flag
FUGO DE DENAT /Gelding/Bay/2015/by JARNAC x GERYLE by BERYL DE LA LANDE
Fri 18:16:00
100
163
Fanny BARRIERE S.C.E.A. DOMAINE DE LAVORT, Eliot BARRIERE, Helene BARRIERE
VAUBAN VILLELONGUE
flag
VAUBAN VILLELONGUE SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by IDEM DE B’NEVILLE (HN) x GASCOGNE DE CERAN by QUATAR DE PLAPE
Fri 18:23:00
101
175
Marine CASTAGNE Cyrille CASTAGNE, Marie-Caroline CASTAGNE
FORLAP'KA
flag
FORLAP'KA /Gelding/Bay/2015/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x RAIA'KA by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
Fri 18:30:00
102
173
Thomas CARLILE SCEA GRADILIS ELEVAGE
FAIR LADY DES BROUCKS
flag
FAIR LADY DES BROUCKS SF/Mare/Bay/2015/by UPSILON x DOUBLE MAGIC WONDERLAND by CHIN CHIN
Fri 18:37:00
103
203
Valentin LANG Lionel MOSNIER
VIALA DU PALAIS
flag
VIALA DU PALAIS /Mare/Chestnut/2009/by LANDO x FRIVOLE RANVILLE by PRINCE IG'OR
Fri 18:44:00
BREAK
104
250
Jitender SINGH SARL THIBAUT FOURNIER EVENTING
UN VENDEEN DES ISLES
flag
UN VENDEEN DES ISLES SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by IDEAL DE LA LOGE x NYMPHEA DES ISLES by ELAN DE LA COUR
Fri 19:01:00
105
190
Mereana FISCHER Frederic FISCHER
VET'HIVER
flag
VET'HIVER AA/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by RUBINS DES BRUYERES x NASCOT DE LOURME by GRAVESCOT
Fri 19:08:00
106
170
Alix BOURTOURAULT Lilliana DUMONT
BEAURIVAGE D'ALLOU
flag
BEAURIVAGE D'ALLOU AA/Stallion/Bay/2011/by L'ESCARFAST x BELLE DE L'ETANG by PRINCE IG'OR
Fri 19:15:00
107
202
Stephane LANDOIS Stephane LANDOIS, Alexis GUICHARD, Agathe MONTAGNE, Margot M
FLYE DES SOURCES
flag
FLYE DES SOURCES /Mare/Bay/2015/by QUANTUM x NOMONEY DES SOURCES by REBEL Z
Fri 19:22:00
108
168
Thomas BOUQUET INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
FILOU DU VINNEBUS
flag
FILOU DU VINNEBUS /Stallion/Bay/2015/by DANDY DU PLAPE x MISS DU BEAUMONT by BACCALAUREAT
Fri 19:29:00
109
178
Luc CHATEAU E.A.R.L. HARAS DES CHATEAUX
ELIOTT DE FERIVEL
flag
ELIOTT DE FERIVEL /Gelding/Other/2014/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x JUNON DE CONTANCE by DIAMAN DE L'ABBAYE
Fri 19:36:00
110
204
Faustine LASMOLES Camille DMITRIEFF
CORLEONE TOPS
flag
CORLEONE TOPS SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by TINKA'S BOY x UNATAME DE HUS by ADAGIO IV
Fri 19:43:00
111
262
Weerapat PITAKANONDA Weerapat PITAKANONDA, Nunthinee TANNER
CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S
flag
CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S WSI/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by DESIR DU CHATEAU x UTOPIA M2S by CALVADOS
Fri 19:50:00